livescore - live soccer scores

Germany Germany Oberliga Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
15/08 01:30
FT 
 Bad Vilbel
Giessen 
09/08 01:00
FT 
 Vfb Dillingen
Engers 
16/03 01:30
FT 
 Euskirchen
Viktoria Koln 
17/04 23:59
FT 
 SV Erlenbach
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 
25/11 02:00
FT 
 Sc Idar Oberstein
Pirmasens 
24/05 00:30
FT 
 Se Freising
Sv Kirchanschoring 
17/11 03:00
FT 
 Brunninghausen
Adams Sam Beek 1
17/11 02:30
FT 
 SC Victoria Hamburg
Hamburg Eimsbutteler Bc 
17/11 02:00
FT 
1 Sc Concordia Hamburg
Tsv Buchholz 08 
17/11 02:00
FT 
1 Eilenburg
Vfc Plauen 
17/11 02:00
FT 
 Brinkumer Sv
Sc Borgfeld 
17/11 01:30
FT 
1 Sv Seligenporten
Spvgg Ansbach 
15/11 03:10
FT 
 Siegburger Sv 04
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 
15/11 03:00
FT 
 Borussia Freialdenhoven
Wegberg Beeck 1
15/11 02:30
FT 
 Ssv Merten
Vfl Alfter 
11/11 21:30
FT 
 Spvg Schonnebeck
Sc Dusseldorf West 
11/11 21:30
FT 
 Vfb Ginsheim
Bayern Alzenau 
11/11 21:30
FT 
 Tsg Sprockhovel
1 Gievenbeck 
11/11 21:30
FT 
 Erndtebruck
Brunninghausen 
11/11 21:00
FT 
1 Rot Weiss Koblenz
TUS Mechtersheim 
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Djk Don Bosco Bamberg
Wurzburger Kickers Ii 1
11/11 18:15
FT 
 Wedeler Tsv
Hsv Barmbek Uhlenhorst 
10/11 03:00
FT 
 Wegberg Beeck
Ssv Merten 
10/11 03:00
FT 
1 Hennef 05
Sv Deutz 05 
10/11 02:30
FT 
1 Arminia Ludwigshafen
Karbach 1
10/11 02:30
FT 
 Bad Vilbel
Ksv Baunatal 
10/11 02:30
FT 
 Sc Staaken
Malchower Sv 1
10/11 02:00
FT 
 TSG Neustrelitz
Hansa Rostock Ii 
09/11 03:00
FT 
 Borussia Freialdenhoven
Siegburger Sv 04 
09/11 02:30
FT 
 Hamburg Eimsbutteler Bc
Niendorfer Tsv 
03/11 02:30
FT 
 Hammer Spvg
Erndtebruck 
03/11 02:00
FT 
 Sc Concordia Hamburg
Wedeler Tsv 2
03/11 02:00
FT 
1 TSG Neustrelitz
Greifswalder 
03/11 01:30
FT 
1 Wurzburger Kickers Ii
Grossbardorf 
03/11 01:30
FT 
 Sv Seligenporten
Jahn Forchheim 
01/11 21:00
FT 
1 Tsv Nordlingen
Tsv Rain Am Lech 1
31/10 22:00
FT 
 Sc Concordia Hamburg
Teutonia 05 
31/10 22:00
FT 
 Wunstorf
Vfl Oythe 
31/10 21:00
FT 
 Altonaer
SC Victoria Hamburg 
31/10 21:00
FT 
 Sv Curslack Neuengamme
Sv Rugenbergen 
31/10 21:00
FT 
1 Vfl Pinneberg
Hamburg Eimsbutteler Bc 
31/10 21:00
FT 
 Sc Spelle Venhaus
Mtv Wolfenbuttel 
31/10 18:15
FT 
 Wedeler Tsv
Tsv Buchholz 08 1
31/10 02:30
FT 
 Tus Osdorf
Meiendorfer Sv 
28/10 21:00
FT 
 Ssv Jahn Regensburg Ii
Tsv Kottern 
28/10 21:00
FT 
1 Hertha 06 Charlotten
Hansa Rostock Ii 
28/10 21:00
FT 
 Sc Staaken
Lichtenberg 47 
28/10 21:00
FT 
 Rot Weiss Koblenz
Fsv Jagersburg 
28/10 19:00
FT 
 Arminia Ludwigshafen
TSG Pfeddersheim 
27/10 01:30
FT 
 Giessen
Ksv Baunatal