livescore - live soccer scores

Georgia Georgia Primera Division Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
01/12 18:00
FT 
1 Guria Lanchkhuti
Dila Gori 
01/12 18:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Shukura Kobuleti 1
10/12 19:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
06/12 17:05
FT 
 Dila Gori
Guria Lanchkhuti 
06/12 17:00
FT 
 Shukura Kobuleti
Sioni Bolnisi 1
04/12 17:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Samtredia
Chikhura Sachkhere 
26/11 18:00
FT 
1 Dila Gori
Kolkheti Poti 1
26/11 18:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
26/11 18:00
FT 
 Baia Zugdidi
Samtredia 
26/11 18:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Spartaki Tskhinvali 
26/11 18:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Shukura Kobuleti 
26/11 18:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
20/11 21:00
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Baia Zugdidi 
20/11 18:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Batumi 
19/11 18:05
FT 
 Samtredia
Dila Gori 1
18/11 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
18/11 18:00
FT 
 Guria Lanchkhuti
Chikhura Sachkhere 
18/11 18:00
FT 
 Spartaki Tskhinvali
Torpedo Kutaisi 
05/11 18:05
FT 
 Dila Gori
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
22/10 19:00
FT 
 Dila Gori
Dinamo Batumi 
22/10 19:00
FT 
 Shukura Kobuleti
Guria Lanchkhuti 
02/10 20:00
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi 
02/10 20:00
FT 
 Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi 
14/08 21:30
FT 
1 Kolkheti Poti
Dinamo Batumi 
22/05 21:05
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
22/05 21:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Sapovnela Terjola 
22/05 21:00
FT 
 Dila Gori
Baia Zugdidi 1
22/05 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Merani Martvili 
22/05 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Shukura Kobuleti 
22/05 21:00
FT 
1 Kolkheti Poti
Guria Lanchkhuti 
22/05 21:00
FT 
 Samtredia
Sioni Bolnisi 
22/05 21:00
FT 
 Spartaki Tskhinvali
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
13/05 21:10
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
09/05 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Guria Lanchkhuti 
09/05 21:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Sioni Bolnisi 
08/05 22:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Sapovnela Terjola 
08/05 21:00
FT 
 Dila Gori
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
08/05 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
08/05 21:00
FT 
 Kolkheti Poti
Samtredia 
08/05 21:00
FT 
 Spartaki Tskhinvali
Shukura Kobuleti 
08/05 21:00
FT 
 Baia Zugdidi
Merani Martvili 
17/04 20:00
FT 
 Guria Lanchkhuti
Torpedo Kutaisi 
17/04 20:00
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Kolkheti Poti 
17/04 20:00
FT 
 Samtredia
Spartaki Tskhinvali 
17/04 20:00
FT 
 Sapovnela Terjola
Baia Zugdidi 
17/04 20:00
FT 
 Shukura Kobuleti
Dila Gori 
16/04 20:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Dinamo Tbilisi 
16/04 20:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Batumi 
15/04 23:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Merani Martvili