livescore - live soccer scores

Georgia Georgia Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
22/11 23:00
FT 
 Merani Martvili
Torpedo Kutaisi 
02/11 20:00
FT 
1 Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
02/11 18:00
FT 
 Merani Martvili
Chikhura Sachkhere 
19/10 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
19/10 19:00
AET 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Samtredia 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-3], Chikhura Sachkhere win
19/10 19:00
AET 
 Merani Martvili
Kolkheti Poti 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Merani Martvili win
19/10 19:00
FT 
 Sulori Vani
Torpedo Kutaisi 
21/09 20:15
FT 
 Borjomi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
21/09 20:00
AET 
 Merani Martvili
Dila Gori 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
21/09 20:00
FT 
 Chkherimela Kharagauli
Samtredia 
21/09 20:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Kolkheti Poti 
21/09 20:00
FT 
 Sulori Vani
Guria Lanchkhuti 
21/09 20:00
FT 
 Kolkheti Khobi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
21/09 20:00
FT 
 Liakhvi Tskhinvali
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
21/09 20:00
FT 
 Odishi 1919
Torpedo Kutaisi 
24/08 20:30
FT 
1 Borjomi
Sapovnela Terjola 
24/08 20:30
AET 
 Lazika
Gardabani 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-2], Lazika win
24/08 20:30
FT 
1 Kolkheti Khobi
Spartaki Tskhinvali 
24/08 20:30
AET 
 Odishi 1919
Gardabani 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[3-2]
23/08 20:50
FT 
 Sulori Vani
Baia Zugdidi 
23/08 20:30
FT 
 Imereti Khoni
Sioni Bolnisi 
23/08 20:30
FT 
 Samgurali Tskh
Torpedo Kutaisi 
23/08 20:30
FT 
 Merani Martvili
Dinamo Batumi 
23/08 20:30
FT 
 Chkherimela Kharagauli
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
23/08 20:30
FT 
 Liakhvi Achabeti
Shukura Kobuleti 
23/08 20:30
FT 
 Gagra
Guria Lanchkhuti 
23/08 20:30
FT 
 Chiatura
Kolkheti Poti 
23/08 20:30
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
23/08 20:30
FT 
 Liakhvi Tskhinvali
Shukura Kobuleti 
15/08 21:00
FT 
 Chiatura
Meshakhte Tkibuli 
15/08 21:00
FT 
 Skuri Tsalenjikha
Imereti Khoni 
15/08 21:00
FT 
 Sulori Vani
Metalurgi Rustavi 
15/08 21:00
FT 
 Gardabani
Mark Stars 
18/05 23:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi 1
05/05 20:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Dinamo Tbilisi 
05/05 20:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 
20/04 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
20/04 20:00
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi 
16/12 20:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
16/12 17:30
FT 
 Shukura Kobuleti
Chikhura Sachkhere 
16/12 17:30
AET 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Baia Zugdidi 
90 minutes[1-0],Double bouts[1-1],120 minutes[1-0],Penalty Kicks[5-3]
16/12 17:30
AET 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Samtredia 
90 minutes[0-0],Double bouts[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[2-0]
02/12 21:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
02/12 18:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Shukura Kobuleti 
02/12 18:00
FT 
 Samtredia
Sioni Bolnisi 
02/12 18:00
FT 
 Baia Zugdidi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 
28/10 18:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Sapovnela Terjola 
27/10 18:00
FT 
 Spartaki Tskhinvali
Shukura Kobuleti 
27/10 18:00
FT 
 Kolkheti Poti
Dinamo Tbilisi 
27/10 18:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Guria Lanchkhuti