livescore - live soccer scores

Georgia Georgia Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
14/06 23:10
FT 
 Shukura Kobuleti
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 
14/06 21:00
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi 
13/06 21:00
AET 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
90min [3-3], 120min [4-4], Penalty [3-4], Dinamo Tbilisi win
13/06 21:00
FT 
 Gori
Torpedo Kutaisi 
13/06 21:00
AET 
 Gagra
Sioni Bolnisi 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Gagra win
13/06 21:00
AET 
 Wit Georgia Tbilisi B
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Wit Georgia Tbilisi B win
13/06 21:00
FT 
 Tbilisi 2016
Chikhura Sachkhere 
12/06 21:00
FT 
1 Guria Lanchkhuti
Kolkheti Poti 1
12/06 21:00
FT 
 Mark Stars
Merani Martvili 
12/06 21:00
FT 
 Meshakhte Tkibuli
Samtredia 
12/06 21:00
AET 
 Samgurali Tskh
Metalurgi Rustavi 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-6], Metalurgi Rustavi win
12/06 21:00
FT 
 Kojaeli Mtskheta
Dila Gori 
12/06 21:00
AET 
 Meta
Tbilisi City 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-2], Meta win
02/12 19:15
AET 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Torpedo Kutaisi 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Chikhura Sachkhere win
01/11 23:00
AET 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-4], Torpedo Kutaisi win
01/11 18:00
FT 
 Imereti Khoni
Chikhura Sachkhere 
13/09 20:00
FT 
1 Chikhura Sachkhere
Dila Gori 
13/09 20:00
AET 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [0-3], Dinamo Tbilisi win
12/09 23:59
FT 
 Shevardeni
Torpedo Kutaisi 
12/09 20:00
AET 
 Imereti Khoni
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-2], Imereti Khoni win
26/04 23:59
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Samtredia 
26/04 20:00
FT 
 Dila Gori
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 1
26/04 20:00
FT 
 Samgurali Tskh
Dinamo Tbilisi 
26/04 20:00
FT 
 Shevardeni
Guria Lanchkhuti 
26/04 20:00
AET 
 Gori
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
25/04 20:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Baia Zugdidi 
25/04 20:00
FT 
 Imereti Khoni
Sioni Bolnisi 
25/04 20:00
FT 
 Dila Gori
Kolkheti Poti 
25/04 20:00
FT 
 Gagra
Chikhura Sachkhere 
15/03 23:00
FT 
 Shevardeni
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
15/03 19:45
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Merani Martvili 
15/03 19:45
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Samtredia 
15/03 19:00
FT 
 Kolkheti Poti
Dinamo Batumi 
15/03 19:00
AET 
 Baia Zugdidi
Spartaki Tskhinvali 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2]
15/03 19:00
AET 
 Samegrelo
Guria Lanchkhuti 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-5]
15/03 19:00
FT 
 Sapovnela Terjola
Torpedo Kutaisi 
15/03 19:00
FT 
1 Algeti Marneuli
Dinamo Tbilisi 
15/03 19:00
FT 
 Skuri Tsalenjikha
Sioni Bolnisi 
15/03 19:00
AET 
 Chiatura
Samgurali Tskh 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-4]
15/03 19:00
AET 
 Gori
Shukura Kobuleti 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[6-5]
15/03 19:00
FT 
 Gareji Sagarejo
Imereti Khoni 
15/03 19:00
FT 
 Samgurali B
Dila Gori 
15/03 19:00
FT 
 Lesichine
Chikhura Sachkhere 
15/03 15:30
FT 
 Gagra
Meshakhte Tkibuli 
15/03 15:30
FT 
 Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
22/11 23:00
FT 
 Merani Martvili
Torpedo Kutaisi 
02/11 20:00
FT 
1 Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
02/11 18:00
FT 
 Merani Martvili
Chikhura Sachkhere 
19/10 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
19/10 19:00
AET 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Samtredia 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-3], Chikhura Sachkhere win