livescore - live soccer scores

Finland Finland Kakkonen Lohko B Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
03/06 23:30
FT 
 Grifk
Gnistan 
24/05 23:30
FT 
 Salon Palloilijat Salpa
Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat] 
26/08 22:00
FT 
 Kapa Helsinki
Nups 
14/07 23:30
FT 
 Jazz Pori
Salon Palloilijat Salpa 
14/07 23:30
FT 
 Honka Akatemia
Tampere 
13/07 23:30
FT 
1 Kapa Helsinki
Fc Espoo 
13/07 22:00
FT 
 Eps Espoo
Gnistan 
13/07 22:00
FT 
 Ilves Tampere II
Grifk 
12/07 23:30
FT 
 Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]
P-iirot 
29/06 23:00
FT 
 Salon Palloilijat Salpa
Ilves Tampere II 
29/06 22:00
FT 
 Gnistan
Kapa Helsinki 
29/06 22:00
FT 
 P-iirot
Eps Espoo 
29/06 22:00
FT 
 Tampere
Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat] 
29/06 22:00
FT 
 Fc Espoo
Jazz Pori 
28/06 23:30
FT 
 Grifk
Honka Akatemia 
26/06 00:00
FT 
 Fc Espoo
Salon Palloilijat Salpa 
25/06 23:30
FT 
 Gnistan
Ilves Tampere II 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Tampere
Kapa Helsinki 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Honka Akatemia
Eps Espoo 
19/06 23:30
FT 
 Salon Palloilijat Salpa
Gnistan 
19/06 23:30
FT 
 P-iirot
Jazz Pori 
19/06 23:30
FT 
 Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]
Grifk 
16/06 23:30
FT 
 Kapa Helsinki
Honka Akatemia 
16/06 23:30
FT 
 Jazz Pori
Tampere 
16/06 23:30
FT 
 Eps Espoo
Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat] 
16/06 23:30
FT 
 Grifk
Fc Espoo 
16/06 20:00
FT 
 Ilves Tampere II
P-iirot 
10/06 23:30
FT 
 Eps Espoo
Grifk 
09/06 23:30
FT 
 Gnistan
Fc Espoo 2
09/06 23:30
FT 
 Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]
Kapa Helsinki 
07/06 23:30
FT 
 Tampere
Ilves Tampere II 
02/06 23:30
FT 
 Jazz Pori
Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat] 
02/06 23:30
FT 
 Fc Espoo
P-iirot 
02/06 23:30
FT 
 Salon Palloilijat Salpa
Tampere 
02/06 23:30
FT 
 Kapa Helsinki
Eps Espoo 
30/05 20:00
FT 
 Tampere
Fc Espoo 
30/05 20:00
FT 
 P-iirot
Gnistan 
30/05 20:00
FT 
 Kapa Helsinki
Grifk 
30/05 20:00
FT 
 Eps Espoo
Jazz Pori 
30/05 20:00
FT 
 Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]
Ilves Tampere II 
29/05 23:30
FT 
 Honka Akatemia
Salon Palloilijat Salpa 
26/05 23:30
FT 
 Grifk
P-iirot 
25/05 22:00
FT 
 Fc Espoo
Honka Akatemia 
25/05 22:00
FT 
 Ilves Tampere II
Eps Espoo 
24/05 23:30
FT 
 Jazz Pori
Kapa Helsinki 
24/05 23:30
FT 
 Gnistan
Tampere 
19/05 23:30
FT 
 Honka Akatemia
Gnistan 
18/05 22:10
FT 
 Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]
Fc Espoo 
18/05 22:00
FT 
 Eps Espoo
Salon Palloilijat Salpa 
18/05 22:00
FT 
 Tampere
P-iirot