livescore - live soccer scores

Faroe Island Faroe Islands Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
16/06 02:00
FT 
 Vikingur Gotu
Skala Itrottarfelag 
16/06 01:30
FT 
 NSI Runavik
Ki Klaksvik 
27/05 01:00
FT 
 Ki Klaksvik
NSI Runavik 
26/05 01:00
FT 
 Skala Itrottarfelag
Vikingur Gotu 
08/05 22:00
AET 
 Vikingur Gotu
HB Torshavn 
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
08/05 22:00
FT 
 Ki Klaksvik
B36 Torshavn 
08/05 22:00
FT 
 NSI Runavik
EB Streymur 
07/05 23:59
FT 
 Giza Hoyvik
Skala Itrottarfelag 
24/04 23:00
FT 
 Undrid Ff Torshavn
Skala Itrottarfelag 
24/04 22:15
FT 
 Ab Argir
B36 Torshavn 
24/04 20:00
FT 
 IF Fuglafjordur
Ki Klaksvik 
24/04 20:00
FT 
 EB Streymur
07 Vestur Sorvagur 
24/04 20:00
FT 
 HB Torshavn
B71 Sandur 
24/04 20:00
FT 
 Tb Tuoroyri
NSI Runavik 
24/04 19:30
FT 
 Suduroy
Vikingur Gotu 
23/04 22:00
FT 
 Giza Hoyvik
Toftir B68 
26/03 23:59
FT 
 Mb Midvagur
Undrid Ff Torshavn 
24/03 22:00
FT 
 Suduroy
Boltfelagio Royn 
30/08 02:45
FT 
 Vikingur Gotu
NSI Runavik 
05/06 01:00
FT 
 HB Torshavn
NSI Runavik 
04/06 01:30
FT 
 B36 Torshavn
Vikingur Gotu 
22/05 02:00
FT 
 Vikingur Gotu
B36 Torshavn 
22/05 01:30
FT 
 NSI Runavik
HB Torshavn 
23/04 01:30
AET 
 NSI Runavik
Ab Argir 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[5-4]
23/04 01:30
AET 
 IF Fuglafjordur
Vikingur Gotu 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[8-9]
23/04 01:00
FT 
 B36 Torshavn
EB Streymur 
22/04 01:00
FT 
 Giza Hoyvik
HB Torshavn 
06/04 22:00
FT 
 HB Torshavn
Skala Itrottarfelag 
06/04 20:00
FT 
 NSI Runavik
Suduroy 
06/04 20:00
FT 
 Vikingur Gotu
Toftir B68 
06/04 20:00
FT 
 IF Fuglafjordur
B71 Sandur 
06/04 20:00
FT 
 EB Streymur
Ki Klaksvik 
06/04 20:00
FT 
 07 Vestur Sorvagur
Ab Argir 
06/04 19:00
FT 
 B36 Torshavn
Tb Tuoroyri 
06/04 19:00
FT 
 Mb Midvagur
Giza Hoyvik 
02/04 01:00
FT 
 Undrid Ff Torshavn
Giza Hoyvik 
28/03 22:00
FT 
 Boltfelagio Royn
07 Vestur Sorvagur 
31/08 02:45
FT 
 HB Torshavn
Vikingur Gotu 
19/06 02:00
FT 
 EB Streymur
Vikingur Gotu 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 HB Torshavn
Toftir B68 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Toftir B68
HB Torshavn 
22/05 02:00
FT 
 Vikingur Gotu
EB Streymur 
15/05 02:00
FT 
 Toftir B68
IF Fuglafjordur 
27/04 23:00
FT 
 Ab Argir
HB Torshavn 
27/04 23:00
AET 
 EB Streymur
NSI Runavik 
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[4-3]
27/04 23:00
FT 
 Vikingur Gotu
Ki Klaksvik 
06/04 22:00
FT 
 HB Torshavn
B36 Torshavn 
06/04 01:00
FT 
 IF Fuglafjordur
Undrid Ff Torshavn 
05/04 23:59
FT 
 Ki Klaksvik
07 Vestur Sorvagur 
05/04 23:59
FT 
 Giza Hoyvik
EB Streymur