livescore - live soccer scores

Europe Europa League Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
30/08 03:00
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Steaua Bucuresti 
30/08 02:45
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Legia Warszawa 
30/08 02:45
FT 
 Wolves
Torino 
30/08 02:30
FT 
1 Eintr. Frankfurt
Strasbourg 1
30/08 02:15
FT 
 NK Maribor
Ludogorets Razgrad 
30/08 02:00
FT 
 Ferencvarosi TC
Suduva 
30/08 02:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Gent 
30/08 01:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
30/08 01:30
FT 
 Trabzonspor
AEK Athens 1
30/08 01:30
AET 
2 Royal Antwerp
AZ Alkmaar 
90min [1-1], Aggregate [2-2], 120min [1-4], AZ Alkmaar win
30/08 01:15
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
Sporting Braga 
30/08 01:00
FT 
 AIK Solna
Celtic 
30/08 01:00
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Slovan Bratislava 
30/08 01:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
PSV Eindhoven 
30/08 01:00
FT 
 BATE Borisov
Astana 
30/08 01:00
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Malmo 
30/08 01:00
FT 
 Molde
Partizan Belgrade 
30/08 01:00
FT 
 Zorya
Espanyol 
30/08 00:45
FT 
1 Riga
Kobenhavn 
30/08 00:00
FT 
 Qarabag
Linfield FC 
23/08 03:00
FT 
 Espanyol
Zorya 
23/08 03:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Molde 
23/08 03:00
FT 
 Torino
Wolves 
23/08 03:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki 
23/08 02:45
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Spartak Moscow 
23/08 02:45
FT 
 Linfield FC
Qarabag 
23/08 02:45
FT 
 Celtic
AIK Solna 
23/08 02:30
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
Apollon Limassol FC 
23/08 02:30
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
Royal Antwerp 1
23/08 02:30
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Vitoria Guimaraes 
23/08 02:30
FT 
 Strasbourg
Eintr. Frankfurt 
23/08 02:30
FT 
 Gent
NK Rijeka 
23/08 02:00
FT 
 AEK Athens
Trabzonspor 
23/08 02:00
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Glasgow Rangers 
23/08 01:45
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Riga 
23/08 01:30
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
23/08 01:30
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
NK Maribor 1
23/08 01:00
FT 
 Malmo
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
23/08 01:00
FT 
 Suduva
Ferencvarosi TC 
22/08 23:00
FT 
 Avan Academy
F91 Dudelange 
22/08 22:00
FT 
 Astana
BATE Borisov 
16/08 03:00
FT 
 Espanyol
Luzern 
16/08 02:45
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Brondby 
16/08 02:45
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Midtjylland 
16/08 02:45
FT 
1 Aberdeen
NK Rijeka 
16/08 02:45
FT 
 Wolves
Pyunik 
16/08 02:30
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
FK Haugesund 
16/08 02:30
FT 
 Strasbourg
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 
16/08 02:30
FT 
 Gent
AEK Larnaca 
16/08 02:30
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
Illichivets