livescore - live soccer scores

Estonia Estonia Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
16/11 02:00
FT 
 The Grinding Force Test Of General Matt
JK Tallinna Kalev 
19/10 23:59
FT 
 Infonet Ii
Paide Linnameeskond 
19/10 23:59
FT 
 Flora Tallinn Ii
Narva United 
19/10 23:00
FT 
 Nomme JK Kalju
Flora Tallinn 
18/10 23:00
FT 
 Infonet
Levadia Tallinn 
12/10 23:59
FT 
 Kuressaare
Rjk Marjamaa 
06/10 01:00
FT 
 Tartu JK Tammeka
Romoli 
05/10 23:00
FT 
 Nomme JK Kalju
Jk Poseidon 
28/09 23:59
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
Torva Jk 
27/09 23:59
FT 
 Levadia Tallinn
Joker Raasiku 
22/09 00:30
AET 
 Narva United
Viimsi Mrjk 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-2]
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Flora Tallinn Ii 
20/09 23:59
FT 
 Tallinna Fc Levadia C
Tartu JK Tammeka 
20/09 23:59
FT 
1 Trans Narva
Nomme JK Kalju 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Rakvere Flora
Paide Linnameeskond 
06/09 23:00
FT 
 Tartu
Infonet 
04/09 19:00
FT 
 Kuressaare
Tallinna Jk Legion 
01/09 23:59
FT 
 Saue Jk Laagri
Infonet Ii 
01/09 23:00
FT 
 Viljandi Jk Tulevik
JK Sillamae Kalev 1
24/08 23:00
FT 
 Tartu Ulikool Fauna
Emu Sk 
18/08 01:00
AET 
 Eston Villa
Tartu 
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[4-4],Penalty Kicks[5-6]
17/08 23:59
FT 
 Tallinna Fc Levadia C
Keila Jk 
10/08 23:59
FT 
 Nomme Jk Kalju Iii
Flora Tallinn Ii 
09/08 23:59
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Levadia Tallinn 
09/08 01:30
FT 
 Transfer Wise
Viimsi Mrjk 
07/08 23:59
FT 
 Viljandi Jk Tulevik
JK Loo 
04/08 23:59
AET 
 Jk Kadakas Kernu
Vastseliina Fc Tannem 
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[5-3]
04/08 01:30
FT 
 Jk Terav Sats
Jogeva Sk Noorus 96 
04/08 01:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Turi Jk Ganvix 
03/08 23:59
AET 
 Joker Raasiku
Raplamaa 
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[4-3]
03/08 23:59
FT 
 Viimsi Mrjk B
Infonet Ii 
03/08 23:59
FT 
 Rjk Marjamaa
Kivioli Irbis 
03/08 23:59
FT 
 Elva
JK Tallinna Kalev 
03/08 23:59
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Tallinna Fc Twister 
02/08 23:59
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond
Nomme United 
02/08 23:59
FT 
 Kose
Jk Poseidon 
02/08 23:59
FT 
 Tartu JK Tammeka
Laanemaa Haapsalu 
02/08 23:59
FT 
 Saue Jk Laagri
Jogeva Wolves 
26/07 23:59
FT 
 Maardu United
JK Sillamae Kalev 
26/07 23:59
FT 
 Fcf Jarva Jaani Sk
Narva United 
26/07 23:59
FT 
 Rakvere Jk Tarvas
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
26/07 23:59
FT 
 Rakvere Flora
Maardu Fc Starbunker 1
26/07 23:59
FT 
 Infonet
Tallinna Jk Piraaja 
24/07 23:59
AET 
 Johvi Lokomotiv
Flora Tallinn Iii 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-5]
24/07 23:59
FT 
 Castovanni Eagles
Emu Sk 
24/07 23:59
FT 
 Molycorp Silmet
Imavere Forss 
24/07 22:00
FT 
 Ambla Vallameeskond
Torva Jk 
24/07 21:15
FT 
 Tallinna Jalgpalliselts
Tartu Ulikool Fauna 
21/07 01:00
FT 
 Soccernet
Kuressaare 
17/07 23:00
FT 
 Jk Welco Elekter
Flora Tallinn