livescore - live soccer scores

Estonia Estonia Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
05/09 23:00
FT 
1 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Laanemaa Haapsalu 
18/04 23:59
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Viljandi Jk Tulevik 
20/08 21:30
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
Kohtla Nomme 
20/08 17:00
FT 
 Tarvastu
Elva 1
20/08 17:00
FT 
 Pohja Sakala
JK Tallinna Kalev 
15/08 01:15
AET 
 Rasmus Varki
Eston Villa 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-3], Rasmus Varki win
14/08 00:00
AET 
 Parnu Sadam
Otepaa 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Otepaa win
13/08 00:00
FT 
 Kose
Paide Linnameeskond C 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Anija United
Kompanii Marjamaa 
07/08 01:30
FT 
 Hell Hunt
JK Tallinna Kalev 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Puhkus Mehhikos
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve Ii 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Viimsi Mrjk
Rapla Jk Atli 
07/08 00:00
FT 
1 Nomme United
Tartu JK Tammeka 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Trans Narva 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Jk Tallinna Kalev 3 
02/08 02:00
FT 
 Jk Volta 2
Jogeva Wolves 
01/08 00:00
FT 
 Laanemaa Haapsalu
Flora Tallinn 2 
01/08 00:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Voru Jk 
14/07 00:00
FT 
 Rakvere Flora
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
25/05 21:00
AET 
 Trans Narva
Nomme JK Kalju 1
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Trans Narva win
09/05 00:00
AET 
 Nomme JK Kalju
Levadia Tallinn 4
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Nomme JK Kalju win
08/05 00:00
FT 
 Trans Narva
Elva 1
25/04 00:00
FT 
 Trans Narva
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
25/04 00:00
AET 
 Paide Linnameeskond
Levadia Tallinn 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-4], Levadia Tallinn win
24/04 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Elva 
24/04 00:00
AET 
 Nomme JK Kalju
Tartu JK Tammeka 
90min [0-0], 120min [2-1], Nomme JK Kalju win
26/09 01:00
FT 
 Tabasalu Charma
Zenit Tallinn 1
26/09 00:00
FT 
 Levadia Tallinn
Flora Tallinn 
26/09 00:00
FT 
 Trans Narva
Jogeva Sk Noorus 96 
26/09 00:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond
Tallinna Jk Legion 
06/09 22:30
FT 
 Fcf Jarva Jaani Sk
Tartu JK Tammeka 
24/08 00:45
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Piraaja
Jogeva Sk Noorus 96 
24/08 00:45
FT 
 Jk Piraaja Tallinn
Jogeva Sk Noorus 96 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Jk Welco Elekter
Levadia Tallinn 
22/08 23:30
AET 
 Viimsi Mrjk B
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve Ii 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2]
22/08 23:30
FT 
 Zenit Tallinn
Kose 
22/08 23:30
FT 
 Jk Poseidon
Tabasalu Charma 
21/08 23:30
FT 
 Fcf Jarva Jaani Sk
Aksi Wolves 
21/08 23:30
FT 
 Kadrina Sk Moe
Trans Narva 
21/08 23:30
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
JK Sillamae Kalev 
17/08 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
Warrior Valga 
17/08 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Parnu Linnameeskond 
17/08 00:00
FT 
 Laanemaa Haapsalu
Teleios 
15/08 00:00
FT 
 Tartu JK Tammeka
Flora Tallinn 2 
15/08 00:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond
Paide Linnameeskond C 
15/08 00:00
FT 
 Viimsi Mrjk
Elva 
14/08 23:30
FT 
 Kuressaare
Nomme JK Kalju 
09/08 00:15
FT 
 JK Tallinna Kalev
Tartu FS Santos 
26/07 00:30
AET 
 Joker Raasiku
Jk Poseidon 
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[4-4], Penalty Kicks[1-3]
26/07 00:00
AET 
1 Paide Linnameeskond C
Jk Kadakas Kernu 1
90 minutes[4-4], 120 minutes[10-4]