livescore - live soccer scores

Egypt Egypt Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
02/08 02:30
FT 
 Al Ahly
Smouha SC 
22/07 02:30
FT 
 El Zamalek
Ittihad Alexandria 
16/07 01:00
FT 
 El Ismaily
EL Masry 
13/07 03:30
FT 
 El Zamalek
Ithad Al Shortah 
13/07 00:30
FT 
 Al Ahly
Haras El Hedoud 
16/05 01:00
AET 
 Marekh
Enppi 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
28/04 02:00
AET 
 Wadi Degla SC
Enppi 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-2]
16/04 23:00
AET 
 Masr
Marekh 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-1]
14/04 02:00
FT 
 Smouha SC
El Entag El Harby 
13/04 23:00
AET 
 El Ismaily
Tala Al Jaish 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[5-4]
11/04 23:59
FT 
 Petrojet
Ittihad Alexandria 
10/04 23:59
AET 
 El Daklyeh
EL Masry 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
01/04 01:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
Shabab Aldabaa 
31/03 01:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
Dayrot 
25/03 02:00
FT 
 Enppi
Al Nasr Cairo 
24/03 23:45
FT 
 El Entag El Harby
Ghazl El Mahallah 
24/03 23:45
FT 
 Misr Elmaqasah
Masr 
24/03 21:30
AET 
 Arab Contractors
Marekh 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-5]
24/03 02:00
FT 
1 Tala Al Jaish
Tanta 
23/03 23:45
AET 
 El Ismaily
Alrga 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-2]
23/03 23:45
AET 
 Petrojet
Sohag 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-2]
23/03 21:30
FT 
 Ithad Al Shortah
Ghazl Port Said 
23/03 21:30
FT 
 Smouha SC
Gomhoreyet Shepin 
23/03 02:00
FT 
 El Daklyeh
Fayoum 
22/03 23:45
FT 
 Haras El Hedoud
El Mansurah 
22/03 23:45
FT 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Aswan 
22/03 21:30
FT 
1 Wadi Degla SC
Olympic Al Qanal 
19/03 21:30
AET 
 EL Masry
Nasr Taadeen 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
22/09 01:15
FT 
 Al Ahly
El Zamalek 
18/09 01:00
AET 
 Smouha SC
El Zamalek 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
Petrojet 
19/08 01:30
AET 
 Ittihad Alexandria
El Zamalek 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
17/08 01:30
FT 
 Ithad Al Shortah
Al Ahly 
16/08 02:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
Haras El Hedoud 
14/08 02:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
El Gounah 
13/08 01:30
AET 
 El Ismaily
Smouha SC 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-5]
04/08 22:45
FT 
 Petrojet
Misr Elmaqasah 
24/07 02:00
AET 
 Arab Contractors
Ithad Al Shortah 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-5]
23/07 23:30
FT 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Wadi Degla SC 
23/07 02:00
FT 
 El Ismaily
Alrga 
22/07 23:30
AET 
 Misr Elmaqasah
El Daklyeh 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[2-0]
21/07 01:00
FT 
 Petrojet
Alaab Damanhour 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Smouha SC
Al Nasr Cairo 
18/01 23:30
FT 
 Enppi
Ithad Al Shortah 
18/01 20:30
FT 
 Arab Contractors
Marekh 
18/01 20:30
FT 
 Smouha SC
Sayd Sc 
17/01 20:30
FT 
 Alrga
Kafr El Dawar 
17/01 20:00
FT 
 El Gounah
Nasr Taadeen 
16/01 23:30
FT 
 El Ismaily
Tala Al Jaish 
16/01 20:30
FT 
 Petrojet
Baladiyet El Mahallah