livescore - live soccer scores

Denmark Denmark Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
09/08 00:00
AET 
 Nykobing Falster
Lyngby 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0]
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Ringkobing
Skive IK 
07/08 00:15
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
AB Kobenhavn 
12/09 02:00
AET 
 Fremad Amager
Lyngby 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Fremad Amager win
11/09 23:15
AET 
 Marstal Rise
Aarhus AGF 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-6], Aarhus AGF win
11/09 23:15
FT 
 Norresundby
Aalborg BK 
11/09 01:00
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Vejle 
11/09 00:30
FT 
 Sonderborg Fremad
Viborg 
11/09 00:15
FT 
 B 1908
Hvidovre IF 
10/09 23:00
FT 
 Middelfart
Skive IK 
06/09 00:45
FT 
 Viktoria
Sonderjyske 
05/09 01:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Randers 
05/09 00:15
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Horsens 
04/09 23:35
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Fredericia 
04/09 23:15
FT 
 Herlev IF
Silkeborg IF 
04/09 23:15
FT 
 Avarta
BK Frem 
04/09 01:00
FT 
 Marienlyst
Holstebro Bk 
04/09 01:00
FT 
 Frederiksberg BK
Vanlose If 1
03/09 23:15
FT 
 Djursland
Vsk Arhus 
03/09 23:15
FT 
 Fuglebakken Kfum
Viby 
03/09 23:15
FT 
 Herstedoster
HIK 
03/09 23:15
FT 
 Tarup Paarup If
Roskilde 
03/09 23:15
FT 
 Hillerod Fodbold
Naestved 
03/09 23:15
FT 
 Otterup
Sydvest 
03/09 23:15
FT 
 Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
Nykobing Falster 
03/09 23:15
FT 
 Kfum Roskilde
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
03/09 23:15
FT 
 Vejgaard Bk
Hobro I.K. 
28/08 23:30
FT 
 Kjellerup IF
Vendsyssel 
14/08 01:00
FT 
 Toreby-Graenge
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
09/08 00:30
FT 
 Horsholm Usserod Ik
Naestved 
09/08 00:00
FT 
1 Avarta
Skovshoved 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Listrup Uif
Skive IK 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Skagen IK
Thisted 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 If Skjold Saeby
Fremad Amager 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Holstebro Bk
Odder IGF 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Oks
Sydvest 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Rudersdal
Hillerod Fodbold 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Holbaek
Nykobing Falster 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Avedore IF
B 73 Slagelse 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Lesuo
Vejle 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Hatting/torsted
Fredericia 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Ringkobing
Vsk Arhus 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Krarup/espe
Varde IF 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Dalum
Kolding IF 
08/08 00:00
AET 
 Frederiksberg BK
Kfums Bk 1
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Frederiksberg BK win
07/08 23:00
FT 
 Ronne Fb
B 1908 
07/08 00:30
FT 
 Marienlyst
Hedensted BK 
07/08 00:30
AET 
 Jammerbugt
Viborg 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Viborg win
07/08 00:30
AET 
 Jaegersborg
HIK 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], HIK win
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
B93 Copenhagen