livescore - live soccer scores

Denmark Denmark Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
09/08 00:00
AET 
 Nykobing Falster
Lyngby 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0]
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Ringkobing
Skive IK 
08/11 02:00
AET 
1 Sonderjyske
Esbjerg FB 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Esbjerg FB win
07/11 00:30
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Odense BK 
02/11 02:30
FT 
 Midtjylland
Kobenhavn 
01/11 02:00
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Horsens 
01/11 02:00
AET 
 Kolding IF
Vejle 1
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[3-1]
01/11 01:15
FT 
 Naestved
Aarhus AGF 
11/10 00:00
FT 
 Nykobing Falster
Vejle 
04/10 00:30
FT 
 Thisted
Odense BK 
03/10 22:15
FT 
 Middelfart
Horsens 
28/09 01:30
FT 
 Hillerod Fodbold
Brondby 
27/09 22:45
FT 
 Viby
Kobenhavn 
27/09 01:00
FT 
1 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Nordsjaelland 
27/09 01:00
FT 
 Fredericia
Sonderjyske 
27/09 00:30
FT 
 Aarhus Fremad
Aarhus AGF 
27/09 00:30
FT 
 Roskilde
Aalborg BK 
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Naestved
Silkeborg IF 
26/09 22:30
AET 
1 B 1908
Marienlyst 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-4]
26/09 22:30
FT 
 Jammerbugt
Esbjerg FB 
26/09 22:30
AET 
 Dalum
Midtjylland 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
26/09 22:15
FT 
 Hedensted BK
Vendsyssel 
26/09 01:00
AET 
1 Kolding IF
Randers 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1]
25/09 22:30
FT 
 Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
Hobro I.K. 
13/09 01:00
AET 
 Viborg
Fredericia 1
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
13/09 00:30
AET 
 HIK
Nykobing Falster 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3]
12/09 01:30
AET 
 BK Frem
Vejle 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-4]
12/09 01:00
FT 
 Bjaeverskov If
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 
11/09 23:50
FT 
 Hedensted BK
Tarnby Ff 
11/09 23:00
AET 
 Naesby BK
Randers 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
07/09 01:30
FT 
 AB Kobenhavn
Odense BK 
06/09 01:30
FT 
 B93 Copenhagen
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
06/09 01:00
AET 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Naestved 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
05/09 23:30
FT 
 Sydvest
Aarhus AGF 
05/09 23:15
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Roskilde 
05/09 23:15
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Silkeborg IF 
05/09 23:15
FT 
 Kjellerup IF
Middelfart 
05/09 23:15
FT 
 Horsholm Usserod Ik
Esbjerg FB 
05/09 23:15
AET 
 If Lyseng
Hobro I.K. 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
05/09 23:15
FT 
 Egen Ui
Vendsyssel 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 NB Bornholm
Hillerod Fodbold 
05/09 01:00
FT 
 Bramdrupdam
Dalum 
04/09 23:30
FT 
 Djursland
Jammerbugt 
04/09 23:15
FT 
 B 1908
Avarta 1
04/09 23:15
FT 
 Viby
Skive IK 
04/09 23:15
FT 
 Silkeborg KFUM
Kolding IF 
04/09 23:15
FT 
 Hedensted BK
Aarhus Fremad 
04/09 23:15
AET 
 Herlev IF
Marienlyst 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[1-3]
04/09 23:15
FT 
 Gentofte Vangede If/gvi
Sonderjyske 
16/08 00:30
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Fremad Amager