livescore - live soccer scores

Denmark Denmark 2. Division Groupe A Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
05/08 21:00
FT 
 Bronshoj
B93 Copenhagen 
05/11 21:00
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Bronshoj 
07/10 00:30
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
AB Kobenhavn 
17/07 01:00
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
BK Frem 
30/03 20:00
FT 
 Vejgaard Bk
Ringkobing 
30/03 02:00
FT 
1 Kolding IF
Skive IK 
23/03 21:00
FT 
 Jammerbugt
Sydvest 1
16/03 20:15
FT 
 Vejgaard Bk
Aarhus Fremad 
16/03 20:00
FT 
 Tarup Paarup If
Kolding IF 
16/03 01:30
FT 
 Kjellerup IF
Skive IK 
09/03 20:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Kjellerup IF 
09/03 02:00
FT 
 Skive IK
Ringkobing 
02/03 00:50
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Skive IK 
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Ringkobing
Dalum 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Vejgaard Bk
Kolding IF 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Tarup Paarup If
Aarhus Fremad 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Odder IGF
Skive IK 
28/10 21:00
FT 
 Ringkobing
Kjellerup IF 
27/10 20:00
FT 
 Dalum
Kolding IF 
27/10 20:00
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Sydvest 1
21/10 19:00
FT 
 Tarup Paarup If
Dalum 
20/10 01:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Ringkobing 
13/10 21:00
FT 
 Sydvest
Kolding IF 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Dalum
Aarhus Fremad 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Odder IGF
Vejgaard Bk 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Kjellerup IF 
07/10 20:00
FT 
 Ringkobing
Sydvest 
06/10 01:30
FT 
 Kolding IF
Jammerbugt 
22/09 01:00
FT 
 Skive IK
Aarhus Fremad 
18/09 23:15
FT 
 Tarup Paarup If
Jammerbugt 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Tarup Paarup If 
09/09 20:00
FT 
1 Ringkobing
Aarhus Fremad 
08/09 21:00
FT 
 Sydvest
Dalum 
08/09 20:00
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Kolding IF 
08/09 19:30
FT 
 Kjellerup IF
Vejgaard Bk 
08/09 01:00
FT 
 Skive IK
Odder IGF 1
01/09 19:00
FT 
 Vejgaard Bk
Tarup Paarup If 
25/08 19:00
FT 
 Sydvest
Kjellerup IF 
23/08 00:30
FT 
 Jammerbugt
Vejgaard Bk 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Sydvest 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Ringkobing
Skive IK 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Kjellerup IF
Brabrand IF 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Aarhus Fremad
Odder IGF 
23/08 00:00
FT 
 Dalum
Tarup Paarup If 
18/08 20:00
FT 
 Aarhus Fremad
Tarup Paarup If 
18/08 19:30
FT 
 Kjellerup IF
Dalum 
18/08 19:00
FT 
 Vejgaard Bk
Sydvest 
18/08 01:00
FT 
 Skive IK
Kolding IF 
11/08 21:25
FT 
 Sydvest
Brabrand IF 
11/08 20:00
FT 
 Dalum
Ringkobing