livescore - live soccer scores

Czech Tipsport Liga Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
16/01 17:30
FT 
 Nitra
SC Znojmo 
08/01 17:30
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Pardubice 
21/01 18:00
FT 
 Frydek-mistek
Poprad 
25/01 20:30
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Brno 
20/01 20:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Hradec Kralove 
20/01 18:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Vysocina Jihlava 
21/01 20:30
FT 
 Brno
Slovan Bratislava 
21/01 18:00
FT 
 Fk Mas Taborsko
Mlada Boleslav 
17/01 21:00
FT 
 1. Tatran Presov
Banik Ostrava 
16/01 20:00
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Chrudim 
16/01 17:30
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
15/01 17:30
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Usti nad Labem 1
13/01 20:00
FT 
 Chrudim
Baumit Jablonec 
13/01 17:30
FT 
 Fk Mas Taborsko
Nitra 
13/01 17:30
FT 
 Pardubice
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
12/01 20:25
FT 
 SC Znojmo
Fk Mas Taborsko 
12/01 20:00
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Marila Pribram 
12/01 17:35
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
Hradec Kralove 
12/01 17:30
FT 
 Poprad
Prostejov 
12/01 17:30
FT 
1 Nitra
Brno 
11/01 20:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Poprad 
10/01 17:30
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
09/01 20:00
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Usti nad Labem 
09/01 17:30
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Marila Pribram 
09/01 17:30
FT 
 Brno
Fk Mas Taborsko 
08/01 20:15
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Prostejov 
08/01 20:00
FT 
 1. Tatran Presov
Poprad 
06/01 20:00
FT 
 Brno
SC Znojmo 
05/01 20:30
FT 
 Prostejov
1. Tatran Presov 
05/01 17:30
FT 
 Pardubice
Chrudim 
20/01 20:00
FT 
 Fk Mas Taborsko
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
20/01 20:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
Pardubice 
20/01 18:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Olymphradec Kralove 
20/01 18:00
FT 
 Frydek-mistek
Prostejov 
17/01 20:00
FT 
 Brno
Mfk Skalica 
17/01 20:00
FT 
 Prostejov
Poprad 
17/01 18:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Slovan Liberec 
17/01 18:00
FT 
 Pardubice
SC Znojmo 1
17/01 18:00
FT 
 Frydek-mistek
Widzew lodz 
16/01 20:00
FT 
 Olymphradec Kralove
Fk Mas Taborsko 
16/01 18:00
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Bohemians 1905 
14/01 18:00
FT 
 Widzew lodz
Poprad 
13/01 20:00
FT 
 Olymphradec Kralove
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
13/01 20:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Vysocina Jihlava 
13/01 20:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
SC Znojmo 
13/01 20:00
FT 
 Poprad
Frydek-mistek 
13/01 18:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Fk Mas Taborsko 
13/01 18:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Hradec Kralove 
10/01 18:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Hradec Kralove 
10/01 18:00
FT 
 SC Znojmo
Brno