livescore - live soccer scores

Czech Gambrinus Liga Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
27/10 21:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Bohemians 1905 
11/12 01:00
FT 
1 Slovan Liberec
Opava 
10/12 00:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Teplice 
09/12 00:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Mlada Boleslav 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Bohemians 1905 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Synot Slovacko 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Baumit Jablonec 
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha
Marila Pribram 
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Zlin
Viktoria Plzen 
04/12 01:00
FT 
1 Opava
Slavia Praha 
04/12 00:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Zlin 
03/12 00:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
SK Sigma Olomouc 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Dukla Praha 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Banik Ostrava 
02/12 00:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko
Sparta Praha 2
01/12 22:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Mfk Karvina 
01/12 01:00
FT 
 Teplice
Slovan Liberec 
26/11 00:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Baumit Jablonec 
25/11 22:00
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Mlada Boleslav 
25/11 00:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Marila Pribram 1
25/11 00:00
FT 
 Zlin
Opava 
25/11 00:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Synot Slovacko 
24/11 21:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Slavia Praha 
24/11 01:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzen 1
12/11 00:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Zlin 
11/11 22:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Bohemians 1905 
11/11 22:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Marila Pribram 
11/11 22:00
FT 
 Teplice
SK Sigma Olomouc 
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Opava
Banik Ostrava 
11/11 00:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko
Slovan Liberec 
10/11 21:00
FT 
1 Mfk Karvina
Sparta Praha 
10/11 01:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Dukla Praha 1
06/11 01:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Mlada Boleslav 
05/11 00:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Synot Slovacko 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha
Baumit Jablonec 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Opava 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 Zlin
Mfk Karvina 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Viktoria Plzen 
03/11 01:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Teplice 
30/10 01:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Dukla Praha 
29/10 00:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Slovan Liberec 
28/10 22:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Synot Slovacko 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Zlin
Sparta Praha 
27/10 21:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
SK Sigma Olomouc 
27/10 21:00
FT 
 Opava
Marila Pribram 
27/10 00:00
FT 
 Teplice
Banik Ostrava 
23/10 00:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Mlada Boleslav 
21/10 23:00
FT 
1 Slovan Liberec
Slavia Praha 
21/10 21:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha
Opava