livescore - live soccer scores

Czech Czech U19 Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
30/03 18:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U19
Brno U19 
17/11 19:00
FT 
 Brno U19
Dukla Praha U19 
17/11 18:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko U19
Vysocina Jihlava U19 
10/11 18:00
AET 
 Vysocina Jihlava U19
Hradec Kralove u19 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Hradec Kralove u19 win
10/11 18:00
FT 
 Pribram U19
Mlada Boleslav U19 
10/11 17:30
FT 
 Zlin U19
Synot Slovacko U19 
10/11 17:15
FT 
 Dukla Praha U19
Viktoria Plzen U19 
02/11 21:00
AET 
 Ceske Budejovice u19
Vysocina Jihlava U19 
90min [0-0], Penalty [1-4], Vysocina Jihlava U19 win
27/10 18:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha U19
Synot Slovacko U19 
27/10 17:00
AET 
 Slavia Praha u19
Viktoria Plzen U19 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Slavia Praha u19 win
19/10 19:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava u19
Vysocina Jihlava U19 
19/10 19:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U19
Zlin U19 
13/10 17:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava U19
Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 
13/10 17:00
AET 
 Dukla Praha U19
Ceske Budejovice u19 
90min [1-1], Penalty [1-3], Ceske Budejovice u19 win
07/10 17:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav U19
Viktoria Plzen U19 
06/10 17:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko U19
Brno U19 
06/10 17:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava U19
Sparta Praha U19 
05/10 18:30
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U19
Dukla Praha U19 1
28/09 19:15
FT 
 Brno U19
Hradec Kralove u19 
28/09 17:00
FT 
 Zlin U19
Vysocina Jihlava U19 
28/09 16:30
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen U19
Synot Slovacko U19 
22/09 18:00
FT 
 Ceske Budejovice u19
Brno U19 
15/09 17:00
FT 
 Brno U19
Mfk Karvina U19 
15/09 17:00
AET 
 Mlada Boleslav U19
Hradec Kralove u19 
90min [1-1], Penalty [0-0],
12/09 20:30
FT 
 Zlin U19
Slavia Praha u19 
08/09 18:00
FT 
 Sk Sigma Olomouc u19
Slavia Praha u19 
08/09 17:00
AET 
 Banik Ostrava u19
Brno U19 
90min [3-3], Penalty [3-1], Banik Ostrava u19 win
08/09 17:00
FT 
 Pribram U19
Sparta Praha U19 
08/09 17:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava U19
Pardubice U19 
08/09 17:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U19
Viktoria Plzen U19 
01/09 17:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko U19
Ceske Budejovice u19 
01/09 17:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha u19
Vysocina Jihlava U19 
01/09 16:15
FT 
 Dukla Praha U19
Pribram U19 
29/08 17:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava U19
Brno U19 
29/08 15:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha U19
Sparta Praha U19 
18/08 19:00
AET 
 Viktoria Plzen U19
Vysocina Jihlava U19 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-4], Vysocina Jihlava U19 win
18/08 17:00
FT 
 Brno U19
Zlin U19 
11/08 16:15
FT 
 Dukla Praha U19
Slavia Praha u19 
10/08 20:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava u19
Hradec Kralove u19 
09/06 18:00
FT 
 Brno U19
Pribram U19 
09/06 18:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove u19
Zlin U19 
09/06 17:45
AET 
 Opava U19
Bohemians 1905 U19 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Bohemians 1905 U19 win
09/06 17:00
AET 
 Sparta Praha U19
Slavia Praha u19 
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Slavia Praha u19 win
09/06 17:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko U19
Teplice U19 
09/06 17:00
FT 
 Ceske Budejovice u19
Viktoria Plzen U19 
09/06 17:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U19
Banik Ostrava u19 
09/06 17:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav U19
Pardubice U19 1
06/06 21:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava u19
Frydek-mistek u19 
05/06 20:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U19
Pribram U19 
05/06 17:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U19
Bohemians 1905 U19