livescore - live soccer scores

Czech Czech U19 Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
04/12 18:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U19
Mlada Boleslav U19 
30/11 18:05
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava U19
Slavia Praha u19 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava U19
Mfk Karvina U19 
26/11 19:30
FT 
 Zlin U19
Hradec Kralove u19 1
26/11 18:00
AET 
 Opava U19
Synot Slovacko U19 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Synot Slovacko U19 win
26/11 18:00
FT 
 Sk Sigma Olomouc u19
Hlucin U19 
26/11 18:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen U19
Ceske Budejovice u19 
26/11 17:30
FT 
 Pribram U19
Teplice U19 
19/11 20:05
FT 
 Hlucin U19
Vysocina Jihlava U19 
19/11 20:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha u19
Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 
19/11 20:00
AET 
 Brno U19
Opava U19 
90min [3-3], Penalty [14-13], Brno U19 win
19/11 18:05
FT 
 Ceske Budejovice u19
Banik Ostrava u19 
19/11 18:05
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U19
Zlin U19 
19/11 18:05
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen U19
Sparta Praha U19 
19/11 18:00
FT 
 Teplice U19
Mlada Boleslav U19 
19/11 17:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove u19
Pardubice U19 
12/11 21:10
FT 
 Pribram U19
Brno U19 
12/11 21:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav U19
Synot Slovacko U19 
12/11 21:00
FT 
 Sk Sigma Olomouc u19
Ceske Budejovice u19 
12/11 19:05
AET 
 Opava U19
Hradec Kralove u19 
90min [0-0], Penalty [2-4], Hradec Kralove u19 win
12/11 18:00
FT 
 Zlin U19
Hlucin U19 1
12/11 18:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U19
Teplice U19 
12/11 18:00
AET 
 Banik Ostrava u19
Viktoria Plzen U19 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-4], Viktoria Plzen U19 win
11/11 19:35
AET 
 Pardubice U19
Mfk Karvina U19 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-6], Mfk Karvina U19 win
05/11 20:00
FT 
 Hlucin U19
Pardubice U19 
05/11 20:00
FT 
 Brno U19
Mlada Boleslav U19 
05/11 18:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove u19
Pribram U19 
05/11 18:00
AET 
 Synot Slovacko U19
Teplice U19 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Teplice U19 win
05/11 17:20
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U19
Opava U19 
01/11 18:05
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava U19
Sparta Praha U19 
29/10 19:05
FT 
 Sparta Praha U19
Synot Slovacko U19 
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Pardubice U19
Slavia Praha u19 
29/10 17:00
AET 
 Sk Sigma Olomouc u19
Banik Ostrava u19 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 win
28/10 19:05
FT 
 Teplice U19
Brno U19 
28/10 17:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav U19
Hradec Kralove u19 
28/10 17:00
FT 
 Opava U19
Hlucin U19 1
22/10 19:30
FT 
 Sk Sigma Olomouc u19
Sparta Praha U19 
22/10 18:00
AET 
 Hlucin U19
Pribram U19 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Hlucin U19 win
22/10 18:00
FT 
 Ceske Budejovice u19
Pardubice U19 
22/10 17:05
FT 
 Hradec Kralove u19
Teplice U19 
22/10 17:05
FT 
1 Brno U19
Synot Slovacko U19 
21/10 20:30
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U19
Mlada Boleslav U19 
19/10 19:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava u19
Pardubice U19 
15/10 18:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko U19
Hradec Kralove u19 
15/10 17:00
FT 
 Pribram U19
Slavia Praha u19 
15/10 17:00
FT 
 Zlin U19
Banik Ostrava u19 
14/10 20:00
FT 
 Teplice U19
Mfk Karvina U19 
12/10 17:05
FT 
 Pardubice U19
Sparta Praha U19 
11/10 17:00
FT 
 Hlucin U19
Teplice U19 
08/10 17:05
FT 
 Ceske Budejovice u19
Pribram U19