livescore - live soccer scores

Czech Czech Republic 4. Liga Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
22/05 20:00
FT 
 Ceske Budejovice U21
Zlin U21 
19/04 20:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha U21
Teplice U21 
19/04 19:05
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec U21
Marila Pribram U21 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Sokol Zapy
Pisek 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Usti nad Labem 
19/04 16:30
FT 
 Hradec Kralove Womens
Slovan Liberec Womens 
14/04 16:15
FT 
 Zdar Nad Sazavou
Havlickuv Brod 
24/10 00:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove Womens
Horni Herspice Womens 
11/10 23:30
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
Vitkovice 
01/06 23:00
FT 
 Valasske Mezirici
Spartak Hulin 
11/09 22:30
FT 
 Ivancice
Bosonohy 
11/09 22:00
FT 
1 Tj Sokol Usti
Sokol Opatovice 1
08/09 16:15
FT 
 Meteor Praha
Sk Mondi Steti 
08/09 16:15
FT 
 Sumperk
Sardice 
08/09 16:00
FT 
 Sokol Opatovice
Sokol Kralice 
06/09 00:00
FT 
 Vejprnice
Sk Rapid Plzen 1
01/09 16:00
FT 
1 Slovan Cernovir
Sokol Opatovice 1
30/08 23:35
FT 
 Chomutov
Louny 
28/08 23:00
FT 
 Bosonohy
Tatran Rousinov 
28/08 23:00
FT 
 Sk Celadna
Bridlicna 
21/08 23:00
FT 
 Bystrc Kninicky
Tj Tatran Bohunice 
18/08 16:15
FT 
 Brno B
Tj Sokol Lanzhot 
16/08 23:30
FT 
 Hermanice
Mfk Havirov 
16/08 23:30
FT 
 Boskovice
Ivancice 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Velka Bites
Breclav 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Kozlovice
Bzenec 2
11/08 16:15
FT 
 Clu Beroun
Jindrichuv Hradec 
11/08 16:15
FT 
 Brumov
Nove Sady 
11/08 16:15
FT 
 Slavicin
Strani 
04/08 16:00
FT 
 Slovan Cernovir
Sternberk 
09/06 23:30
FT 
 Sk Olympia Rajecko
Tj Start Brno 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Sk Sulko Zabreh
Velke Losiny 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Tatran Vsechovice
Sokol Opatovice 1
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Tj Stitna Nad Vlari
Sk Borsice 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Tj Hluboka Nad Vltavou
Sk Cimelice 
09/06 16:30
FT 
 Jiskra Trebon
Sk Rudolfov 
08/06 16:30
FT 
 Havlickuv Brod
Afc Humpolec 
08/06 00:00
FT 
1 Zenit Caslav
Kolin 1
08/06 00:00
FT 
1 Preddie J
Klatovy 
08/06 00:00
FT 
 Afk Tisnov
Sparta Brno 
07/06 23:30
FT 
 Velka Bites
Nove Sady 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Strani
Blansko 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Chomutov
Kladno 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Mas Taborsko B
Tachov 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Tj Sokol Lanzhot
Havlickuv Brod 
05/06 23:30
FT 
 Polna
Slovan Rosice 
05/06 23:00
FT 
 Fk Loko Vltavin
Stechovice 
05/06 23:00
FT 
 Sk Detmarovice
Opava Ii 
01/06 21:30
FT 
 Spartak Sobeslav
Tachov 
01/06 16:30
FT 
 Jindrichuv Hradec
Marianske Lazne