livescore - live soccer scores

Czech Czech Republic 4. Liga Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
24/10 00:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove Womens
Horni Herspice Womens 
11/10 23:30
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
Vitkovice 
01/06 23:00
FT 
 Valasske Mezirici
Spartak Hulin 
18/11 17:00
FT 
1 Meteor Praha
Tatran Rakovnik 1
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Blansko
Velka Bites 
11/11 18:00
FT 
 Brno U21
Mfk Karvina U21 
11/11 18:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko U21
Fotbal Trinec U21 
04/11 17:15
FT 
 Mfk Havirov
Prerov 
04/11 17:15
FT 
 Opava Ii
Sk Detmarovice 
03/11 01:30
FT 
 Sk Batov
Sk Borsice 
03/11 01:00
FT 
 Boskovice
Tj Start Brno 
28/10 21:05
FT 
 Polanka
Stara Bela 1
20/10 00:00
FT 
 Slavia Kromeriz
Unicov 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Bohumin
Vsetin 
07/10 16:00
AET 
 Slovan Cernovir
Mohelnice 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Mohelnice win
03/10 22:00
FT 
 Svratka Brno
Sk Olympia Rajecko 
28/09 21:30
FT 
 Blansko
Sk Zdirec Nad Doubravou 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Rousinov
Svratka Brno 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Breclav
Tatran Zdirec 1
19/09 18:00
AET 
 Sk Sigma Olomouc u19
Sparta Praha U19 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-6], Sparta Praha U19 win
16/09 16:00
FT 
 Tj Sokol Usti
Opava Ii 
14/09 22:30
FT 
 Prerov
HFK Olomouc 
14/09 22:30
FT 
 Tj Svitavy
Ceska Trebova 
12/09 22:30
FT 
 Ms Brno
Mutenice 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Tj Sigma Lutin
Zelatovice 
08/09 16:00
FT 
 HFK Olomouc
Mfk Havirov 
08/09 00:00
FT 
 Sk Motorlet Praha
Banik Sous 
07/09 23:00
FT 
 Novy Jicin
Prerov 
05/09 23:30
FT 
 Ssk Bilovec
Irp Cesky Tesin 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Hranice Kunz
Slavicin 
02/09 22:00
FT 
 Bystrc Kninicky
Strani 1
02/09 22:00
FT 
 Bohumin
Hermanice 1
02/09 22:00
FT 
 So Bruntal
HFK Olomouc 
02/09 16:15
FT 
 Admira Praha
Horovicko 1
02/09 16:15
FT 
 Opava Ii
Kozlovice 
02/09 16:00
FT 
 Tj Sokol Usti
Frydlant Nad Ostravici 
01/09 00:00
FT 
 Uhelne Sklady
Dukla Jizni Mesto 
29/08 23:05
FT 
 Senov
Stara Bela 
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Sk Celadna
Ssk Bilovec 1
28/08 23:00
FT 
 Slovan Velvary
Fk Banik Sokolov 
28/08 23:00
FT 
 Unicov
Banik Ostrava 
28/08 22:30
FT 
 Frydek-mistek
Opava 
25/08 16:00
FT 
 HFK Olomouc
Tj Sokol Usti 
19/08 23:00
FT 
 Blansko
Slovan Rosice 
19/08 22:30
FT 
 Slavoj Olympia
Hranice Kunz 
18/08 00:00
FT 
 Banik Sous
Tatran Rakovnik 
17/08 23:30
FT 
 Prerov
Hermanice 
12/08 23:00
FT 
1 Frydlant Nad Ostravici
Vsetin 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Bohumin
Prerov 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Bystrc Kninicky
Polna