livescore - live soccer scores

Czech Czech Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Mfk Havirov
Odra Petrkovice 
17/11 01:30
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Chrudim 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Novy Jicin
Frydek-mistek 1
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Slovan Rosice
Velke Mezirici 
28/07 23:20
FT 
 HFK Olomouc
Vyskov 
16/08 00:00
AET 
 Benatky Nad Jizerou
Benesov 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1]
04/08 17:00
FT 
 Tachov
Horovicko 
20/08 23:00
FT 
 Sokol Tasovice
Vrchovina 
20/08 23:00
FT 
 Sk Vysoke Myto
Pardubice 
14/08 23:30
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Rymarov
Unicov 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Prepere
Tj Dvur Kralove 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Aritma Praha
Admira Praha 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Olesnice U Bouzova
Viktoria Otrokovice 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Sk Motorlet Praha
Chomutov 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Sk Cesky Brod
Slovan Velvary 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Banik Sous
Fk Banik Sokolov 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Kolin
Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Detmarovice
Fotbal Trinec 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Afc Humpolec
Vysocina Jihlava 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Komarov
Fk Loko Vltavin 
14/08 23:00
AET 
 Slavia Kromeriz
Vitkovice 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-4], Vitkovice win
14/08 23:00
AET 
 Sokol Lanzho
SC Znojmo 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-1], Sokol Lanzho win
14/08 23:00
FT 
1 Oez Letohrad
Hradec Kralove 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Clu Beroun
Dukla Praha 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Sobeslav
Benesov 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Tj Sokol Srbice
Kraluv Dvur 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Strani
Prostejov 
14/08 23:00
AET 
 Valasske Mezirici
Slavicin 
90min [1-1], 120min [4-2], Valasske Mezirici win
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Velke Hamry
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
14/08 23:00
FT 
1 Tatran Vsechovice
Odra Petrkovice 
14/08 23:00
AET 
 Zdirec Nad Doubravou
Stara Rise 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], Zdirec Nad Doubravou win
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Tatran Sedlcany
Fk Mas Taborsko 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Sokol Hostoun
Karlovy Vary Dvory 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 HFK Olomouc
Brno 
14/08 00:00
FT 
 Olympie Brezova
Marianske Lazne 
14/08 00:00
FT 
 Brandys Nad Labem
Usti nad Labem 
14/08 00:00
FT 
 Meteor Praha
Chrudim 
13/08 23:00
FT 
 Kladno
Stechovice 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Trutnov
Prepere 
07/08 23:30
FT 
 Nachod Destne
Viktoria Zizkov 
03/08 00:00
FT 
 Dobris
Klatovy 
31/07 23:30
FT 
 Spartak Sobeslav
Jindrichuv Hradec 
28/07 23:00
FT 
 Velka Bites
Velke Mezirici 
28/07 23:00
FT 
 Brumov
Strani 
28/07 23:00
FT 
 Slavoj Olympia
Rymarov 
28/07 23:00
FT 
 Mfk Havirov
Hlucin 
28/07 23:00
FT 
 Sokol Lanzho
Sardice 
28/07 23:00
FT 
 Tatran Vsechovice
Hranice Kunz 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Vsetin
Valasske Mezirici