livescore - live soccer scores

Czech Czech 2. Liga Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
22/07 16:15
FT 
 Viktoria Zizkov
Chrudim 
03/09 00:00
FT 
 SC Znojmo
Prostejov 
18/08 00:30
FT 
 Brno
Budejovice 
05/05 22:00
FT 
 Fk Mas Taborsko
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
16/09 23:00
FT 
 Budejovice
Vitkovice 1
16/09 22:30
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
SC Znojmo 
16/09 20:30
FT 
 Brno
Fk Mas Taborsko 
16/09 16:15
FT 
 Viktoria Zizkov
Pardubice 
15/09 19:00
FT 
1 Vysocina Jihlava
Hradec Kralove 
15/09 16:15
FT 
 Chrudim
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
15/09 16:15
FT 
 Fotbal Trinec
Fk Banik Sokolov 
02/09 23:00
FT 
 Fk Mas Taborsko
Chrudim 
02/09 23:00
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Vysocina Jihlava 
02/09 21:05
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
01/09 16:15
FT 
 Pardubice
Budejovice 
01/09 16:15
FT 
 Fk Banik Sokolov
Viktoria Zizkov 
31/08 00:00
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
Brno 
30/08 00:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Fotbal Trinec 
26/08 23:00
FT 
 Budejovice
Usti nad Labem 
26/08 23:00
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Hradec Kralove 
26/08 23:00
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Pardubice 
26/08 16:15
FT 
 Viktoria Zizkov
SC Znojmo 1
25/08 16:15
FT 
 Chrudim
Fk Banik Sokolov 
25/08 16:15
FT 
 Fotbal Trinec
Fk Mas Taborsko 
25/08 16:15
FT 
 Prostejov
Brno 
25/08 00:30
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Vitkovice 
19/08 23:00
FT 
 Fk Mas Taborsko
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
18/08 23:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
18/08 23:00
FT 
 Prostejov
Hradec Kralove 
18/08 16:15
FT 
 Pardubice
Chrudim 
18/08 16:15
FT 
 Fk Banik Sokolov
Vysocina Jihlava 1
18/08 01:00
FT 
 SC Znojmo
Fotbal Trinec 
18/08 00:00
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
Viktoria Zizkov 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Budejovice
Prostejov 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Fk Banik Sokolov 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Usti nad Labem 
12/08 19:45
FT 
 Viktoria Zizkov
Brno 
11/08 16:15
FT 
 Chrudim
SC Znojmo 
11/08 16:15
FT 
 Fotbal Trinec
Pardubice 
11/08 00:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Fk Mas Taborsko 
11/08 00:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Vitkovice 
06/08 02:00
FT 
 Brno
Chrudim 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Budejovice
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Fk Mas Taborsko
Vitkovice 
04/08 23:00
FT 
 Prostejov
Viktoria Zizkov 
04/08 16:15
FT 
 Pardubice
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
04/08 16:15
FT 
1 Fk Banik Sokolov
Hradec Kralove 
04/08 01:00
FT 
1 SC Znojmo
Vysocina Jihlava 
04/08 00:00
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
Fotbal Trinec 
30/07 00:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
SC Znojmo