livescore - live soccer scores

Czech Ceska Fotbalova Liga Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
24/09 16:30
FT 
 Benesov
Sokol Zapy 
03/06 23:00
FT 
 Tachov
Pisek 
20/05 16:15
FT 
 Chrudim
Olymphradec Kralove 
03/08 00:00
FT 
 Slovan Velvary
Kraluv Dvur 
11/07 00:00
FT 
 Slovan Velvary
Slavoj Vysehrad 
15/06 19:00
FT 
 Slovan Velvary
Dobrovice 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Karlovy Vary Dvory 
09/06 23:00
AET 
 Stechovice
Sokol Zapy 
90min [4-4], Penalty [2-4], Sokol Zapy win
09/06 16:30
FT 
 Karlovy Vary Dvory
Slovan Velvary 1
08/06 23:00
FT 
 Zivanice
Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici 
02/06 23:00
FT 
 Sokol Zapy
Sokol Brozany 
01/06 23:05
AET 
 Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Slovan Velvary 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-3], Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici win
01/06 23:00
FT 
 Zivanice
Slavoj Vysehrad 
01/06 16:15
FT 
 Benesov
Karlovy Vary Dvory 
01/06 16:15
FT 
 Radotin
Stechovice 
30/05 00:00
AET 
 Karlovy Vary Dvory
Prevysov 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-1], Karlovy Vary Dvory win
29/05 23:00
AET 
 Radotin
Litomerice 
90min [1-1], Penalty [0-4], Litomerice win
29/05 23:00
FT 
 Sokol Zapy
Zivanice 
26/05 23:00
FT 
 Sokol Brozany
Radotin 
26/05 16:35
FT 
 Karlovy Vary Dvory
Kraluv Dvur 
25/05 16:20
FT 
 Pisek
Zivanice 
18/05 16:30
FT 
 Kraluv Dvur
Slovan Velvary 
12/05 16:30
FT 
 Karlovy Vary Dvory
Fk Loko Vltavin 
08/05 23:00
FT 
 Dobrovice
Karlovy Vary Dvory 
08/05 23:00
AET 
 Zivanice
Radotin 
90min [2-2], Penalty [5-6], Radotin win
08/05 16:20
FT 
 Prevysov
Slovan Velvary 
27/04 16:30
FT 
 Kraluv Dvur
Domazlice 
24/04 23:00
FT 
 Pisek
Fk Loko Vltavin 
23/04 23:00
FT 
 Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Radotin 
19/04 23:00
FT 
 Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Domazlice 
19/04 17:00
FT 
 Zivanice
Dobrovice 
19/04 16:30
FT 
 Litomerice
Karlovy Vary Dvory 1
19/04 16:15
FT 
 Radotin
Slovan Velvary 
14/04 16:30
FT 
 Karlovy Vary Dvory
Zivanice 
13/04 16:15
FT 
 Benesov
Radotin 
31/03 16:30
FT 
 Karlovy Vary Dvory
Pisek 
30/03 17:15
AET 
 Benesov
Zivanice 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-4], Benesov win
23/03 17:15
FT 
 Radotin
Fk Loko Vltavin 
17/03 17:30
FT 
 Karlovy Vary Dvory
Sokol Brozany 
16/03 17:15
FT 
 Benesov
Pisek 
09/03 17:30
FT 
 Litomerice
Sokol Zapy 
18/11 17:35
AET 
 Karlovy Vary Dvory
Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici 
90min [1-1], Penalty [1-4], Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici win
17/11 20:30
FT 
 Viktorie Jirny
Kraluv Dvur 
17/11 20:30
FT 
 Dobrovice
Slovan Velvary 
17/11 20:30
FT 
 Zivanice
Litomerice 
17/11 17:15
FT 
 Slavoj Vysehrad
Radotin 
04/11 17:30
FT 
 Karlovy Vary Dvory
Benesov 
28/10 21:30
FT 
 Sokol Zapy
Viktorie Jirny 
28/10 21:30
FT 
 Benesov
Slovan Velvary 
27/10 16:35
AET 
 Kraluv Dvur
Karlovy Vary Dvory 
90min [0-0], Penalty [0-0],