livescore - live soccer scores

Cyprus Cyprus Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
30/11 23:59
FT 
 Nea Salamis
PAEEK Keryneias 
23/11 23:00
AET 
 AEP Paphos
Anagenisis Dherina 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-3], Anagenisis Dherina win
02/11 23:59
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
AEL Limassol 
26/10 23:59
AET 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Othellos Athienou 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
AEK Larnaca 
26/10 23:00
FT 
1 Doxa Katokopias
Ermis Aradippou 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Akritas Chloraka 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
AE Zakakiou 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Agia Napa 
18/05 23:30
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Omonia Nicosia 
20/04 23:59
AET 
 Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca 
90 minutes[0-0],Double bouts[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[5-3]
20/04 22:00
AET 
 Apollon Limassol FC
APOEL Nicosia 
90 minutes[1-1],Double bouts[2-2],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-4]
06/04 23:59
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia 
06/04 22:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC 
24/02 22:00
FT 
1 AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol FC 
17/02 23:00
FT 
 Pafos
Omonia Nicosia 
17/02 22:00
FT 
1 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
AEK Larnaca 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
APOEL Nicosia 
10/02 23:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Aris Limassol 
10/02 22:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
AEL Limassol 
03/02 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Pafos 
03/02 22:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
28/01 01:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Apollon Limassol FC 
27/01 23:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Nea Salamis 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Pafos 
21/01 01:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Omonia Nicosia 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Agia Napa
AEL Limassol 
20/01 22:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Ermis Aradippou 
20/01 21:00
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
14/01 01:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
APOEL Nicosia 
13/01 23:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Agia Napa 
13/01 21:00
FT 
 En Nikos Sokratis Erimis
AEK Larnaca 
13/01 21:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Aris Limassol 
06/01 23:59
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Anagenisis Dherina 
06/01 22:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia 
06/01 22:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas 
06/01 21:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
En Nikos Sokratis Erimis 
06/01 21:00
FT 
 Pafos
Asil Lysi 
02/12 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
Nea Salamis 
04/11 20:30
FT 
 En Nikos Sokratis Erimis
Othellos Athienou 
04/11 20:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Olympiakos Nicosia 
04/11 20:00
FT 
 EN Parekklisias
Ermis Aradippou 
28/10 23:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Elpida Xylofagou 
28/10 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
PAEEK Keryneias 
28/10 20:00
FT 
 Enad Polis
Aris Limassol 
28/10 20:00
FT 
 Agia Napa
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
28/10 20:00
AET 
 Asil Lysi
Doxa Katokopias 
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[4-3]
28/10 20:00
AET 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Digenis Oroklini 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-2]
28/10 20:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
Apollon Limassol FC 
28/10 20:00
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Ethnikos Achnas