livescore - live soccer scores

Cyprus Cyprus 2 Division Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
19/10 20:30
FT 
 Asil Lysi
E.N.Paralimni 
27/01 01:00
FT 
1 E.N.Paralimni
Anagenisis Dherina 
09/08 15:10
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Olympiakos Nicosia 
18/05 00:00
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Onisilos Sotiras 
04/05 00:00
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
Agia Napa 
20/04 00:00
FT 
 Agia Napa
Ethnikos Achnas 
20/04 00:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
Aris Limassol 
20/04 00:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Asil Lysi 
06/04 00:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
30/03 01:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Aris Limassol 
30/03 01:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
Omonia Aradippou 
16/03 01:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Thoi Lakatamias 
16/03 01:00
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Olympiakos Nicosia 
09/03 01:00
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Anagenisis Dherina 
09/03 01:00
FT 
1 Thoi Lakatamias
AE Zakakiou 
06/03 22:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Othellos Athienou 
02/03 01:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Olympiakos Nicosia 
23/02 01:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
Onisilos Sotiras 
23/02 01:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Anagenisis Dherina 
17/02 21:00
FT 
 Digenis Oroklini
Anagenisis Dherina 
09/02 21:00
FT 
1 Othellos Athienou
AE Zakakiou 1
09/02 21:00
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Agia Napa 
09/02 01:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
PAEEK Keryneias 
09/02 01:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Onisilos Sotiras 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Digenis Oroklini
Omonia Aradippou 
02/02 21:00
FT 
1 Akritas Chloraka
Thoi Lakatamias 
02/02 21:00
FT 
 Onisilos Sotiras
Asil Lysi 
02/02 01:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Anagenisis Dherina 
27/01 20:30
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Meap Nisou 1
26/01 20:30
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Agia Napa 
26/01 20:30
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Akritas Chloraka 
26/01 20:30
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
Ethnikos Achnas 
26/01 20:30
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
PAEEK Keryneias 
26/01 01:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
Digenis Oroklini 1
26/01 01:00
FT 
 Othellos Athienou
Onisilos Sotiras 
19/01 20:30
FT 
 Meap Nisou
Anagenisis Dherina 
19/01 20:30
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
Asil Lysi 
19/01 20:30
FT 
 Digenis Oroklini
Ethnikos Achnas 
19/01 20:30
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Omonia Aradippou 
19/01 01:00
FT 
 Akritas Chloraka
Olympiakos Nicosia 
12/01 20:30
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Digenis Oroklini 
12/01 20:30
FT 
 Akritas Chloraka
Asil Lysi 
12/01 20:30
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
Othellos Athienou 
12/01 20:30
FT 
 Agia Napa
Aris Limassol 
12/01 20:30
FT 
 Meap Nisou
Omonia Aradippou 
12/01 20:30
FT 
 Onisilos Sotiras
Anagenisis Dherina 
12/01 01:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
Olympiakos Nicosia 
06/01 20:30
FT 
 Aris Limassol
PAEEK Keryneias 
05/01 20:30
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Agia Napa 
05/01 20:30
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
Onisilos Sotiras