livescore - live soccer scores

Cyprus Cyprus 1 Division Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
27/08 23:59
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Omonia Nicosia 
15/01 22:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
05/11 23:00
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Omonia Nicosia 
29/10 23:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
22/01 23:59
FT 
1 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Anagenisis Dherina 
22/01 23:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
AE Zakakiou 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
AEL Limassol 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Ermis Aradippou 
21/01 23:59
FT 
 Aris Limassol
AEK Larnaca 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Omonia Nicosia 
17/01 01:00
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Aris Limassol 
15/01 23:59
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Ethnikos Achnas 
15/01 23:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
15/01 22:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC 
15/01 01:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Nea Salamis 1
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
APOEL Nicosia 
10/01 01:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
AE Zakakiou 
08/01 23:59
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Omonia Nicosia 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Aris Limassol 
08/01 22:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Ermis Aradippou 
08/01 01:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
AEK Larnaca 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
AEL Limassol 1
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Anagenisis Dherina 
04/01 23:59
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Doxa Katokopias 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas 
04/01 01:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol FC 
03/01 23:59
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
APOEL Nicosia 
03/01 23:00
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
03/01 23:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Nea Salamis 
22/12 23:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Aris Limassol 
22/12 22:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
AEL Limassol 
22/12 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Nea Salamis 
21/12 23:59
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
AE Zakakiou 
21/12 23:59
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Ermis Aradippou 
21/12 23:00
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
AEK Larnaca 
21/12 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Omonia Nicosia 
17/12 23:59
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
APOEL Nicosia 
17/12 23:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Doxa Katokopias 
17/12 22:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Anagenisis Dherina 
17/12 22:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achnas 
17/12 01:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Apollon Limassol FC 
16/12 23:59
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
16/12 23:00
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
13/12 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
11/12 23:59
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
AEK Larnaca 
11/12 23:00
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Aris Limassol 1
11/12 22:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
AE Zakakiou 
11/12 01:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Omonia Nicosia 
10/12 23:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Nea Salamis