livescore - live soccer scores

Croatia Croatia 2. HNL Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
19/05 23:00
FT 
1 Dakovo Croatia
Bjelovar 
13/05 17:00
FT 
 Trnje
Vinogradar 1
09/05 23:00
FT 
 Solin
Hajduk Split Ii 
09/05 22:00
FT 
 NK Lucko
Varteks Varazdin 
06/05 23:00
FT 
 Cepin
Koprivnica 
06/05 17:00
FT 
 Trnje
Dugo Selo 
30/04 23:00
FT 
 Koprivnica
Osijek Ii 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Belisce
Koprivnica 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Mladost Zdralovi
Slavonija Pozega 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Osijek Ii
Dakovo Croatia 
23/04 23:00
FT 
1 Hajduk Split Ii
Hnk Gorica 
20/04 23:00
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
HNK Sibenik 
18/04 23:30
FT 
 Dugo Selo
Spansko 
18/04 23:00
FT 
 Hask Zagreb
Rudar Labin 
18/04 22:30
FT 
 Zadar
Zagora Unesic 1
18/04 22:30
FT 
 NK Split
Primorac 
18/04 22:30
FT 
 Hnk Segesta Sisak
NK Krk 
18/04 22:30
FT 
 Vrapce
Udarnik Kurilovec 
18/04 22:30
FT 
 Vinogradar
Opatija 
18/04 22:30
FT 
 NK Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb 
18/04 22:30
FT 
 Jadran Porec
Trnje 
17/04 22:30
FT 
 Croatia Zmijavci
Hnk Val Kastel Stari 
17/04 22:30
FT 
 Imotski
Jadran Lp 
17/04 22:30
FT 
 NK Junak
K Gosk Dubrovnik 
17/04 22:30
FT 
 Primorac Biograd
Kamen Ivanbegovina 
03/04 23:59
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
Hajduk Split Ii 
03/04 22:30
FT 
 Dugopolje
Kustosija 
03/04 22:30
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Novigrad 
03/04 22:30
FT 
 HNK Sibenik
NK Lucko 1
02/04 22:15
FT 
 Dubrava Zagreb
Zagorec 
29/03 22:15
FT 
 Vrbovec
Vinogradar 
28/03 22:30
FT 
 Solin
Hnk Gorica 
28/03 22:30
FT 
 Kustosija
Radnik Sesvete 
28/03 22:30
FT 
 Novigrad
Varteks Varazdin 
28/03 22:30
FT 
 Hajduk Split Ii
HNK Sibenik 
25/03 17:00
FT 
 Trnje
Dubrava Zagreb 
21/03 22:30
FT 
 Vrbovec
Dugo Selo 2
20/03 23:30
FT 
 Rudar Labin
Pazinka 
20/03 22:30
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Radnik Sesvete 
20/03 22:30
FT 
1 NK Lucko
Dinamo Zagreb 2 
20/03 22:30
FT 
 Udarnik Kurilovec
Hnk Segesta Sisak 
16/03 02:10
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
Hnk Vukovar 91 1
14/03 22:30
FT 
 Kamen Ivanbegovina
K Gosk Dubrovnik 1
14/03 22:30
FT 
 NK Split
Zagora Unesic 
14/03 22:00
FT 
 HNK Sibenik
Novigrad 
14/03 22:00
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
Dugopolje 1
14/03 22:00
FT 
1 Kustosija
Hnk Gorica 1
14/03 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb 2
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 
14/03 22:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split Ii
Solin 
14/03 22:00
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
NK Lucko 1