livescore - live soccer scores

China China Football League Divison 2 Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
24/08 19:30
FT 
 Fujian Tianxin
Hunan Billows 
24/08 19:00
FT 
 Nanjing Sand Leaves
Jiangxi Liansheng 
24/08 19:00
FT 
 Zhejiang Yiwu
Sichuan Jiuniu 
24/08 16:00
FT 
 Yunnan Kunglu
Shenzhen Pengcheng 
24/08 16:00
FT 
 Guangxi Baoyun
Lhasa City Ci 
24/08 16:00
FT 
 Baoding Rongda
Jinlin Baijia 
24/08 15:30
FT 
 Jiangsu Yancheng
Qingdao Jonoon 
24/08 15:30
FT 
 Yanbian Beiguo
Hebei Jingying 
24/08 15:30
FT 
 Qingdao Red Lions
Taizhou Yuanda 
24/08 15:30
FT 
 Dalian Boyang
Yinchuan Helanshan 
18/08 15:30
FT 
1 Shanxi Xingdu
Baoding Rongda 
17/08 19:00
FT 
 Shenyang City Public
Jiangsu Yancheng 
17/08 15:30
FT 
 Yinchuan Helanshan
Jinlin Baijia 
17/08 15:30
FT 
 Qingdao Jonoon
Qingdao Red Lions 
12/08 19:30
FT 
 Suzhou Dongwu
Jiangxi Liansheng 
11/08 19:00
FT 
 Nanjing Sand Leaves
Sichuan Jiuniu 
09/08 19:30
FT 
 Zibo Sunday
Qingdao Jonoon 
04/08 19:30
FT 
 Hunan Billows
Shenzhen Pengcheng 
03/08 19:30
FT 
 Fujian Tianxin
Zhejiang Yiwu 
03/08 19:30
FT 
 Sichuan Jiuniu
Yunnan Kunglu 
03/08 19:30
FT 
 Taizhou Yuanda
Baoding Rongda 
03/08 19:30
FT 
 Zhejiang Yiteng
Suzhou Dongwu 
03/08 19:30
FT 
 Wuhan Three Towns
Lhasa City Ci 
03/08 16:00
FT 
 Hebei Jingying
Qingdao Red Lions 
03/08 15:30
FT 
 Qingdao Jonoon
Beijing Tech 
03/08 15:30
FT 
 Yinchuan Helanshan
Shanxi Xingdu 
27/07 17:00
FT 
 Zibo Sunday
Hebei Jingying 
27/07 16:00
FT 
 Lhasa City Ci
Hunan Billows 
27/07 16:00
FT 
 Shenzhen Pengcheng
Jiangxi Liansheng 
27/07 16:00
FT 
 Baoding Rongda
Qingdao Jonoon 
27/07 16:00
FT 
 Beijing Tech
Shenyang City Public 
27/07 15:30
FT 
 Yanbian Beiguo
Jiangsu Yancheng 
27/07 15:30
FT 
 Shanxi Xingdu
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei 
27/07 15:30
FT 
1 Qingdao Red Lions
Dalian Boyang 
27/07 15:30
FT 
 Jinlin Baijia
Taizhou Yuanda 
26/07 19:30
FT 
 Suzhou Dongwu
Sichuan Jiuniu 
21/07 16:00
FT 
 Sichuan Jiuniu
Hunan Billows 
20/07 16:00
FT 
 Shanxi Xingdu
Yinchuan Helanshan 
20/07 16:00
FT 
 Guangxi Baoyun
Jiangxi Liansheng 
20/07 16:00
FT 
 Beijing Tech
Dalian Boyang 
14/07 19:30
FT 
 Taizhou Yuanda
Shanxi Xingdu 
13/07 19:30
FT 
 Hunan Billows
Jiangxi Liansheng 
13/07 19:30
FT 
 Fujian Tianxin
Nanjing Sand Leaves 
13/07 19:30
FT 
 Zhejiang Yiteng
Shenzhen Pengcheng 
13/07 19:00
FT 
 Shenyang City Public
Baoding Rongda 1
13/07 19:00
FT 
 Dalian Boyang
Zibo Sunday 
13/07 16:00
FT 
 Lhasa City Ci
Zhejiang Yiwu 
13/07 15:30
FT 
 Qingdao Jonoon
Jinlin Baijia 1
13/07 15:30
FT 
 Yanbian Beiguo
Qingdao Red Lions 
06/07 19:30
FT 
 Wuhan Three Towns
Nanjing Sand Leaves