livescore - live soccer scores

China China FA Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
22/08 19:35
FT 
 Beijing Guoan
Guangzhou R&F 
21/08 19:35
FT 
 Dalian Yifang
Shandong Luneng 
25/07 20:00
FT 
 Guangzhou R&F
Jiangsu Sainty 
25/07 19:35
AET 
 Shanghai SIPG
Beijing Guoan 
90min [2-1], Aggregate [3-3], 120min [2-1], Penalty [4-5], Beijing Guoan win
25/07 18:00
FT 
 Shandong Luneng
Guizhou Hengfeng 
24/07 19:35
FT 
 Sichuan Jiuniu
Dalian Yifang 
08/07 19:35
FT 
 Guizhou Hengfeng
Shandong Luneng 
08/07 19:00
FT 
 Jiangsu Sainty
Guangzhou R&F 
07/07 19:35
FT 
 Dalian Yifang
Sichuan Jiuniu 
09/06 19:35
FT 
 Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG 
02/05 20:00
FT 
 Beijing Guoan
Tianjin Teda 1
02/05 19:45
AET 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Guizhou Hengfeng 
90min [2-2], Penalty [1-4], Guizhou Hengfeng win
02/05 19:35
FT 
 Chongqing Lifan
Dalian Yifang 
02/05 19:30
AET 
 Shanghai SIPG
Beijing Renhe 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Shanghai SIPG win
02/05 16:00
FT 
 Hebei Hx Xingfu
Shandong Luneng 
02/05 15:00
FT 
 Shenyang City Public
Guangzhou R&F 
01/05 19:35
AET 
 Tianjin Quanjian
Jiangsu Sainty 
90min [2-2], Penalty [7-8], Jiangsu Sainty win
25/04 20:00
FT 
 Shaanxi Changan Athletic
Shanghai SIPG 
25/04 19:35
FT 
 Sichuan Annapurna
Jiangsu Sainty 
25/04 19:35
FT 
 Yinchuan Helanshan
Guangzhou Evergrande 
25/04 19:35
FT 
 Nantong Zhiyun
ShenHua SVA FC 
25/04 19:35
FT 
 Anhui Hefei Guiguan
Chongqing Lifan 
25/04 18:00
FT 
 Shanghai Shenxin
Beijing Guoan 
25/04 15:30
AET 
 Hainan Boying Seamen
Beijing Renhe 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-5], Beijing Renhe win
25/04 15:30
AET 
 Wuhan ZALL
Tianjin Teda 
90min [2-2], Penalty [5-6], Tianjin Teda win
25/04 15:25
FT 
 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Guizhou Hengfeng 
25/04 14:00
FT 
 Yanbian Beiguo
Shandong Luneng 
24/04 19:30
FT 
 Suzhou Dongwu
Hebei Hx Xingfu 
24/04 16:00
AET 
 Sichuan Jiuniu
Changchun YaTai 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Sichuan Jiuniu win
24/04 15:30
FT 
 Dalian Boyang
Tianjin Quanjian 
24/04 15:30
FT 
 Shenyang City Public
HeNan JianYe 
24/04 15:30
FT 
 Liaoning Whowin
Dalian Yifang 
24/04 15:00
FT 
 Wuhan Chufengheli
Guangzhou R&F 
12/04 15:00
AET 
 Wuhan Chufengheli
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-0], Wuhan Chufengheli win
11/04 19:35
FT 
 Nantong Zhiyun
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 
11/04 19:35
FT 
 Anhui Hefei Guiguan
Xinjiang Dabancheng 
11/04 19:30
FT 
 Shaanxi Changan Athletic
Hangzhou Greentown 
11/04 16:00
AET 
 Hainan Boying Seamen
Meizhou Hakka 
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-1], Hainan Boying Seamen win
11/04 16:00
FT 
 Sichuan Annapurna
Qingdao Huanghai 
11/04 15:30
FT 
1 Yinchuan Helanshan
Beijing Beikong 
11/04 15:00
FT 
 Yanbian Beiguo
Meixian Hakka 1
10/04 16:00
FT 
 Sichuan Jiuniu
Dalian Chaoyue 
10/04 15:30
FT 
 Suzhou Dongwu
Shenzhen Jiazhaoye 
10/04 15:00
AET 
 Dalian Boyang
Zhejiang Yiteng 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-0], Dalian Boyang win
10/04 15:00
FT 
1 Hunan Billows
Shanghai Shenxin 
10/04 15:00
FT 
 Qingdao Jonoon
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 
10/04 15:00
FT 
 Baoding Rongda
Liaoning Whowin 
10/04 15:00
AET 
 Shenyang City Public
Yan Bian Fude 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Shenyang City Public win
25/03 19:30
FT 
 Shanghai Jiading City Fight Fat
Yinchuan Helanshan 
25/03 16:00
AET 
 Sichuan Annapurna
Jiangsu Yancheng 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Sichuan Annapurna win