livescore - live soccer scores

Chile Chile Segunda División Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
18/05 04:00
FT 
 Lautaro De Buin
Ac Colina 2
04/05 08:00
FT 
 Cd Rancagua Sur
Deportes Limache 
21/03 07:10
FT 
 Deportes Ovalle
La Serena 
16/12 05:30
FT 
 Ac Colina
Deportes Limache 
16/12 04:30
FT 
 Malleco Unido
San Antonio Unido 
16/12 04:30
FT 
1 Deportes Recoleta
Fernandez Vial 
16/12 04:30
FT 
 Iberia Los Angeles
General Velasquez 
01/12 06:00
FT 
 Deportes Santa Cruz
Iberia Los Angeles 
19/11 04:30
FT 
 Independiente De Cauquenes
Iberia Los Angeles 2
18/11 04:00
FT 
 San Antonio Unido
Deportes Recoleta 2
11/11 06:00
FT 
 Deportes Santa Cruz
General Velasquez 
11/10 03:00
FT 
 Lautaro De Buin
Deportes Limache 
03/09 04:30
FT 
 Real Juventud San Joaquin
Tomas Greig 
20/08 02:30
FT 
 Colchagua Cd
Deportes Recoleta 
20/08 02:00
FT 
1 Iberia Los Angeles
Malleco Unido 2
16/08 03:30
FT 
 General Velasquez
Deportes Recoleta 
13/08 04:00
FT 
 Real Juventud San Joaquin
Cd Rancagua Sur 
06/08 03:00
FT 
 Fernandez Vial
San Antonio Unido 
02/08 04:00
FT 
 Independiente De Cauquenes
Colchagua Cd 
30/07 06:00
FT 
 Escuela Macul
Osorno 
30/07 04:00
FT 
 Real Juventud San Joaquin
Linares Unido 
30/07 03:30
FT 
1 Colchagua Cd
Independiente De Cauquenes 
30/07 03:30
FT 
 General Velasquez
Malleco Unido 
30/07 03:00
FT 
 Fernandez Vial
Deportes Santa Cruz 
29/07 09:00
FT 
 San Antonio Unido
Iberia Los Angeles 
29/07 07:00
FT 
 Deportes Vallenar
Deportes Recoleta 2
26/07 07:30
FT 
 Deportes Vallenar
General Velasquez 
23/07 07:00
FT 
 Escuela Macul
Lautaro De Buin 
23/07 06:00
FT 
 Cd Rancagua Sur
Linares Unido 
23/07 04:00
FT 
 Real Juventud San Joaquin
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 1
23/07 03:30
FT 
1 Malleco Unido
Fernandez Vial 
23/07 03:30
FT 
1 Deportes Recoleta
Iberia Los Angeles 2
17/07 03:30
FT 
 General Velasquez
Independiente De Cauquenes 1
16/07 04:00
FT 
 Osorno
Cd Rancagua Sur 
16/07 03:30
FT 
1 Colchagua Cd
Malleco Unido 1
15/07 06:00
FT 
 Linares Unido
Brujas 
12/07 07:30
FT 
 Linares Unido
Cd Rengo Unido 
09/07 05:30
FT 
1 Tomas Greig
Municipal Santiago 1
09/07 04:00
FT 
 Independiente De Cauquenes
Deportes Santa Cruz 
09/07 04:00
FT 
1 Real Juventud San Joaquin
Deportes Limache 1
09/07 03:30
FT 
 Malleco Unido
Deportes Recoleta 
09/07 03:00
FT 
 Fernandez Vial
Colchagua Cd 1
09/07 03:00
FT 
1 Brujas
Osorno 
08/07 07:00
FT 
 Deportes Vallenar
Iberia Los Angeles 
02/07 04:00
FT 
1 Osorno
Linares Unido 2
25/06 05:30
FT 
1 Tomas Greig
Cd Trasandino De Los Andes 
25/06 04:00
FT 
 Osorno
Provincialtalagante 
25/06 04:00
FT 
 Real Juventud San Joaquin
Municipal Santiago 
25/06 03:30
FT 
 General Velasquez
Iberia 1
25/06 03:00
FT 
1 Deportes Recoleta
Deportes Vallenar