livescore - live soccer scores

Chile Chile Primera B Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
27/08 04:30
FT 
 La Serena
Cd Copiapo S.a. 
01/11 02:00
FT 
 Csyd Barnechea
Melipilla 
20/05 04:00
FT 
 Rangers Talca
San Luis Quillota 
20/05 03:30
FT 
 Cd Magallanes
Huadiwei Sub 1
18/05 04:00
FT 
 Csyd Barnechea
Cobreloa 
12/05 09:00
FT 
 Cd Copiapo S.a.
Nublense 1
12/05 04:00
FT 
 Melipilla
Csyd Barnechea 
06/05 03:30
FT 
 Nublense
Cobreloa 
05/05 04:00
FT 
 Cd Magallanes
Rangers Talca 
05/05 04:00
FT 
 Union San Felipe
Deportes Temuco 
05/05 03:30
FT 
1 Deportes Santa Cruz
La Serena 1
04/05 08:00
FT 
 Csyd Barnechea
Cd Santiago Morning 1
29/04 04:00
FT 
 Melipilla
La Serena 
28/04 09:00
FT 
 Cd Copiapo S.a.
Deportes Santa Cruz 1
22/04 03:30
FT 
 La Serena
Deportes Temuco 
22/04 03:30
FT 
 Nublense
Melipilla 
22/04 00:30
FT 
 Csyd Barnechea
Santiago Wanderers 1
21/04 07:00
FT 
 San Luis Quillota
Cd Copiapo S.a. 
15/04 04:00
FT 
 Cobreloa
San Luis Quillota 
14/04 09:00
FT 
 Cd Copiapo S.a.
Huadiwei Sub 
01/04 04:00
FT 
 La Serena
San Luis Quillota 1
31/03 04:30
FT 
 Cd Magallanes
Deportes Santa Cruz 
31/03 03:30
FT 
 Deportes Temuco
Melipilla 1
09/03 07:00
FT 
1 Csyd Barnechea
Deportes Santa Cruz 
04/03 05:00
FT 
 Cobreloa
Rangers Talca 
04/03 05:00
FT 
 Huadiwei Sub
La Serena 
04/03 05:00
FT 
1 Cd Copiapo S.a.
Melipilla 
26/02 07:00
FT 
 Deportes Santa Cruz
Santiago Wanderers 
23/02 07:00
FT 
 Csyd Barnechea
Puerto Montt 
23/02 07:00
FT 
 Deportes Temuco
San Luis Quillota 
18/02 05:00
FT 
 Cd Copiapo S.a.
La Serena 
18/02 05:00
FT 
 Huadiwei Sub
Deportes Santa Cruz 
17/02 23:00
FT 
 Santiago Wanderers
Rangers Talca 
16/02 07:00
FT 
 Csyd Barnechea
Union San Felipe 1
19/11 04:00
FT 
 Cobresal
Santiago Wanderers 1
15/11 06:00
FT 
 Santiago Wanderers
Cobresal 1
08/11 07:15
FT 
1 Cd Santiago Morning
Cobresal 
08/11 05:00
FT 
 Santiago Wanderers
Huadiwei Sub 
28/10 04:30
FT 
 Union San Felipe
Cobresal 
28/10 04:30
FT 
1 Melipilla
Coquimbo Unido 1
28/10 04:30
FT 
 Cobreloa
Santiago Wanderers 
28/10 03:30
FT 
 Rangers Talca
Cd Magallanes 
28/10 03:30
FT 
 Puerto Montt
Cd Santiago Morning 
28/10 03:30
FT 
 La Serena
Nublense 
25/10 08:00
FT 
 San Marcos De Arica
Csyd Barnechea 
22/10 05:00
FT 
1 Nublense
Rangers Talca 1
22/10 04:30
FT 
1 Coquimbo Unido
San Marcos De Arica 
22/10 04:00
FT 
 Cd Santiago Morning
La Serena 
22/10 03:00
FT 
 Huadiwei Sub
Puerto Montt 
18/10 07:00
FT 
 Csyd Barnechea
La Serena