livescore - live soccer scores

Chile Chile Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
11/11 07:30
FT 
 Union Espanola
Everton CD 
10/06 00:30
FT 
 Deportes Temuco
Huachipato 
14/10 02:00
FT 
 Palestino
Universidad de Chile 
25/03 04:30
AET 
 Colchagua Cd
Deportes Santa Cruz 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Deportes Santa Cruz win
14/06 07:30
FT 
 Coquimbo Unido
Union San Felipe 
14/06 04:00
AET 
1 Csd Antofagasta
Csyd Barnechea 
90min [1-2], Aggregate [3-3], Penalty [3-4], Csyd Barnechea win
13/06 07:30
FT 
 O Higgins
Deportes Santa Cruz 
13/06 07:30
AET 
 Curico Unido
Nublense 
90min [1-2], Penalty [2-4], Nublense win
13/06 07:00
AET 
 Universidad de Concepcion
Huadiwei Sub 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-5], Huadiwei Sub win
13/06 06:15
FT 
 Universidad de Chile
Rangers Talca 
12/06 06:00
FT 
1 Audax Italiano
Santiago Wanderers 
10/06 04:00
FT 
 Huadiwei Sub
Universidad de Concepcion 
10/06 03:30
FT 
 Cd Santiago Morning
Palestino 
10/06 03:30
FT 
 Nublense
Curico Unido 
10/06 03:00
FT 
 Union San Felipe
Coquimbo Unido 
10/06 03:00
FT 
 Puerto Montt
Colo Colo 
10/06 00:00
FT 
 Csyd Barnechea
Csd Antofagasta 
09/06 08:00
FT 
 La Serena
Univ. Catolica 
09/06 06:00
FT 
 Deportes Santa Cruz
O Higgins 
09/06 06:00
FT 
 Deportes Vallenar
Cobresal 
09/06 05:30
FT 
 Santiago Wanderers
Audax Italiano 
09/06 03:30
FT 
 Melipilla
Union Espanola 2
09/06 03:00
FT 
 Trasandino Los Andes
Everton CD 2
09/06 03:00
FT 
 Rangers Talca
Universidad de Chile 1
06/06 03:30
FT 
 Palestino
Cd Santiago Morning 
25/03 04:30
AET 
 Deportes Recoleta
Union San Felipe 
90min [0-0], Penalty [6-7], Union San Felipe win
25/03 04:30
FT 
 Lautaro De Buin
Melipilla 
25/03 04:30
FT 
 General Velasquez
Cd Magallanes 
25/03 04:30
AET 
 Independiente De Cauquenes
Rangers Talca 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-5], Rangers Talca win
25/03 04:30
FT 
 Deportes Concepcion
Santiago Wanderers 
24/03 23:00
FT 
 Osorno
Puerto Montt 
24/03 07:00
AET 
1 Fernandez Vial
Deportes Temuco 
90min [2-2], Penalty [2-3], Deportes Temuco win
24/03 05:00
FT 
 Iberia Los Angeles
Nublense 
24/03 05:00
FT 
 Deportes Vallenar
Cd Copiapo S.a. 2
24/03 04:30
FT 
 Rengo Unido
Csyd Barnechea 1
24/03 04:30
FT 
 Ac Colina
Cd Santiago Morning 
24/03 04:30
FT 
 San Antonio Unido
La Serena 
24/03 04:30
AET 
 Trasandino Los Andes
San Luis Quillota 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-1], Trasandino Los Andes win
18/11 04:00
FT 
 Palestino
Audax Italiano 
11/11 07:00
FT 
 Audax Italiano
Palestino 1
13/10 07:00
FT 
 Csyd Barnechea
Audax Italiano 
09/09 07:00
FT 
2 Audax Italiano
Csyd Barnechea 
09/09 04:30
FT 
 Universidad de Chile
Palestino 
15/07 06:00
FT 
 Palestino
Cobresal 1
15/07 03:30
FT 
 Cobreloa
Universidad de Chile 
15/07 00:30
FT 
 Huachipato
Audax Italiano 1
14/07 08:00
AET 
 Csyd Barnechea
Huadiwei Sub 1
90min [1-2], Aggregate [2-2], Penalty [5-4], Csyd Barnechea win
09/07 06:00
FT 
 Audax Italiano
Huachipato 
09/07 03:30
FT 
1 Cobresal
Palestino 
09/07 00:30
FT 
 Huadiwei Sub
Csyd Barnechea