livescore - live soccer scores

Bulgaria Bulgaria Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
21/09 23:59
FT 
 Litex Lovech
Slavia Sofia 
25/10 23:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Oborishte 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 Botev Plovdiv
Neftohimik 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Vereya
Chernomorets Pomorie 
27/10 21:00
FT 
1 Sozopol
Pirin Blagoevgrad 
26/10 23:59
AET 
 Levski Sofia
Cherno More Varna 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-3]
26/10 23:00
AET 
 Litex Lovech
Lokomotiv Sofia 1
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-2]
26/10 01:00
FT 
 PFK Montana
Ludogorets Razgrad 
25/10 20:00
FT 
 Septemvri Sofia
Dunav Ruse 
22/09 21:00
FT 
 Oborishte
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 
22/09 21:00
FT 
1 Tsarsko Selo
Levski Sofia 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Rozova Dolina
Cherno More Varna 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Pirin Gotse Delchev
Botev Plovdiv 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Bansko
Sozopol 
21/09 21:00
AET 
 Vitosha Bistritsa
Dunav Ruse 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[7-8]
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Pfc Nesebar
Chernomorets Pomorie 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Septemvri Sofia
Beroe 
21/09 21:00
FT 
1 Lokomotiv Sofia
CSKA Sofia 1
20/09 21:00
FT 
 Botev Vratsa
Ludogorets Razgrad 
20/09 21:00
FT 
 Spartak Pleven
Pirin Blagoevgrad 
20/09 21:00
FT 
 Botev Galabovo
PFK Montana 
20/09 21:00
FT 
 Levski Karlovo
Vereya 
20/09 21:00
AET 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Neftohimik 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Neftohimik win
20/09 21:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Balchik
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 
25/05 01:00
FT 
 PFK Montana
CSKA Sofia 
22/04 01:00
FT 
 Litex Lovech
PFK Montana 
21/04 01:00
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Beroe 
07/04 00:15
FT 
 Beroe
CSKA Sofia 
06/04 22:00
FT 
 PFK Montana
Litex Lovech 
10/12 23:00
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Sozopol 
09/12 23:30
AET 
 Beroe
Cherno More Varna 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[5-3]
09/12 19:00
AET 
 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
PFK Montana 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
08/12 23:30
AET 
 Litex Lovech
Levski Sofia 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[3-0]
29/10 22:30
FT 
 Beroe
Bansko 
29/10 19:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Ludogorets Razgrad 
28/10 23:30
AET 
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFK Montana 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
28/10 19:30
FT 
 Pfc Nesebar
Levski Sofia 
27/10 22:30
FT 
 Litex Lovech
Dunav Ruse 
27/10 21:00
FT 
 Sozopol
Botev Plovdiv 
27/10 19:30
FT 
 Spartak Pleven
CSKA Sofia 
27/10 19:30
FT 
 Vihar
Cherno More Varna 
24/09 23:45
AET 
 Chernomorets Pomorie
Levski Sofia 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
23/09 23:45
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Neftochimik Burgas 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Pirin 2002 Razlog
Cherno More Varna 
23/09 21:00
AET 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sozopol 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-6]
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Pirin Gotse Delchev
PFK Montana 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Septemvri Simitli
Botev Plovdiv 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Spartak Pleven
Slavia Sofia 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Pfc Nesebar
Pirin Blagoevgrad 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Oborishte
Lokomotiv Plovdiv