livescore - live soccer scores

Brazil Copa do Brasil Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
02/08 08:45
FT 
 Gremio
Flamengo 
21/04 03:00
FT 
2 Bragantino SP
Vila Nova (GO) 
19/04 07:00
FT 
 Bahia
Londrina (PR) 1
18/04 08:30
FT 
 Chapecoense
Corinthians 
18/04 08:30
FT 
 Fluminense
Santa Cruz 
18/04 06:15
FT 
 Santos
Vasco da Gama 
17/04 07:00
FT 
 Vila Nova (GO)
Bragantino SP 
12/04 08:30
FT 
1 Santos
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
12/04 06:15
FT 
 Juventude Rs
Botafogo 2
11/04 08:30
FT 
 Avai
Vasco da Gama 
11/04 06:15
FT 
 Bragantino Pa
Aparecidense Go 2
11/04 06:15
FT 
 Fluminense
Luverdense 
10/04 06:15
FT 
1 Bahia
CRB (AL) 1
05/04 08:30
FT 
1 Botafogo
Juventude Rs 1
05/04 06:15
FT 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Santos 1
04/04 08:30
FT 
1 Corinthians
Ceara 
04/04 07:30
FT 
 Londrina (PR)
Botafogo PB 
04/04 06:15
FT 
 Luverdense
Fluminense 
03/04 06:15
FT 
 CRB (AL)
Bahia 
15/03 08:30
FT 
 Vasco da Gama
Avai 
14/03 08:55
FT 
 Ceara
Corinthians 
14/03 06:15
FT 
 Botafogo PB
Londrina (PR) 1
08/03 08:30
FT 
 Santos
America Natal Rn 1
08/03 07:30
AET 
 ABC
Moto Club Sao Luis Ma 
90min [2-2], Penalty [5-3], ABC win
08/03 06:15
FT 
 Avai
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 1
07/03 08:30
FT 
 Fluminense
Ypiranga Rs 
07/03 08:30
FT 
 Mixto EC
Chapecoense 
07/03 06:15
FT 
 Santa Cruz Rn
Bahia 
01/03 08:30
FT 
 Juventude Rs
America Mineiro 
01/03 06:15
AET 
 Tombense
Botafogo PB 
90min [2-2], Penalty [6-7], Botafogo PB win
28/02 08:30
AET 
 Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt
Vila Nova (GO) 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-5], Vila Nova (GO) win
28/02 08:30
FT 
 Botafogo
Cuiaba (MT) 1
28/02 06:15
AET 
 Foz Do Iguacu Pr
Ceara 
90min [0-0], Penalty [2-4], Ceara win
27/02 08:30
FT 
 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
22/02 08:30
AET 
 Goias
Crb Mather Europe 
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-3], Crb Mather Europe win
22/02 06:15
AET 
1 Criciuma
Oeste FC 
90min [0-0], Penalty [7-6], Criciuma win
21/02 08:30
FT 
 Corinthians
Avenida Rs 
21/02 08:30
AET 
 Santa Cruz
Nautico (PE) 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Santa Cruz win
21/02 08:30
FT 
 Serra
Vasco da Gama 
21/02 06:15
FT 
 Luverdense
Figueirense (SC) 
20/02 06:15
AET 
 Londrina (PR)
Parana 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Londrina (PR) win
15/02 08:30
FT 
1 Fast Clube/am
Oeste FC 
15/02 08:30
FT 
 Sinop Mt
Santa Cruz 1
15/02 07:15
FT 
 Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt
Coritiba (PR) 
15/02 05:00
AET 
 Atletico Tubarao
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 
90min [0-0], Penalty [0-0],
14/02 09:30
FT 
 Rio Branco (AC)
Bahia 
14/02 08:15
FT 
 Moto Club Sao Luis Ma
Vitoria Salvador BA 
14/02 07:30
FT 
 Campinense Pb
Botafogo 
14/02 07:30
FT 
1 Operario Ms
Botafogo PB 
14/02 07:30
FT 
 Tombense
Sport Recife