livescore - live soccer scores

Brazil Copa do Brasil Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
02/08 08:45
FT 
 Gremio
Flamengo 
15/08 08:30
FT 
 Gremio
Atletico Paranaense 
08/08 08:30
FT 
 Cruzeiro
Internacional RS 
18/07 08:30
AET 
 Flamengo
Atletico Paranaense 
90min [1-1], Aggregate [2-2], Penalty [1-3], Atletico Paranaense win
18/07 08:30
AET 
1 Internacional RS
Palmeiras 
90min [1-0], Aggregate [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Internacional RS win
18/07 06:15
FT 
1 Bahia
Gremio 
11/07 08:30
FT 
 Palmeiras
Internacional RS 
11/07 08:30
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense
Flamengo 
11/07 06:15
FT 
 Gremio
Bahia 
07/06 07:00
FT 
 Santos
Atletico-MG 
06/06 06:15
AET 
 Cruzeiro
Fluminense 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-1], Cruzeiro win
06/06 06:15
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense
Fortaleza 1
05/06 08:30
FT 
 Flamengo
Corinthians 
31/05 07:00
FT 
 Palmeiras
Sampaio Correa (MA) 
30/05 08:30
FT 
 Bahia
Sao Paulo 1
30/05 08:30
FT 
 Gremio
Juventude Rs 
30/05 06:15
FT 
1 Paysandu (PA)
Internacional RS 
24/05 07:00
FT 
 Internacional RS
Paysandu (PA) 
23/05 08:30
FT 
 Sao Paulo
Bahia 
23/05 06:15
FT 
 Sampaio Correa (MA)
Palmeiras 
17/05 06:15
FT 
 Fortaleza
Atletico Paranaense 
16/05 08:30
FT 
 Fluminense
Cruzeiro 
16/05 06:15
FT 
 Atletico-MG
Santos 
08/05 08:30
AET 
 Vila Nova (GO)
Juventude Rs 
90min [0-0], Aggregate [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Juventude Rs win
26/04 08:30
AET 
 Santa Cruz
Fluminense 
90min [2-0], Aggregate [2-2], Penalty [2-3], Fluminense win
26/04 06:15
FT 
 Londrina (PR)
Bahia 
25/04 08:30
FT 
 Corinthians
Chapecoense 
25/04 08:30
FT 
 Juventude Rs
Vila Nova (GO) 
25/04 06:15
FT 
 Vasco da Gama
Santos 
21/04 03:00
FT 
2 Bragantino SP
Vila Nova (GO) 
19/04 07:00
FT 
 Bahia
Londrina (PR) 1
18/04 08:30
FT 
 Chapecoense
Corinthians 
18/04 08:30
FT 
 Fluminense
Santa Cruz 
18/04 06:15
FT 
 Santos
Vasco da Gama 
17/04 07:00
FT 
 Vila Nova (GO)
Bragantino SP 
12/04 08:30
FT 
1 Santos
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
12/04 06:15
FT 
 Juventude Rs
Botafogo 2
11/04 08:30
FT 
 Avai
Vasco da Gama 
11/04 06:15
FT 
 Bragantino Pa
Aparecidense Go 2
11/04 06:15
FT 
 Fluminense
Luverdense 
10/04 06:15
FT 
1 Bahia
CRB (AL) 1
05/04 08:30
FT 
1 Botafogo
Juventude Rs 1
05/04 06:15
FT 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Santos 1
04/04 08:30
FT 
1 Corinthians
Ceara 
04/04 07:30
FT 
 Londrina (PR)
Botafogo PB 
04/04 06:15
FT 
 Luverdense
Fluminense 
03/04 06:15
FT 
 CRB (AL)
Bahia 
15/03 08:30
FT 
 Vasco da Gama
Avai 
14/03 08:55
FT 
 Ceara
Corinthians 
14/03 06:15
FT 
 Botafogo PB
Londrina (PR) 1