livescore - live soccer scores

Brazil Brazil Copa Paulista Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
20/11 04:00
FT 
 Xv De Piracicaba
Ferroviaria Sp 
13/11 04:00
AET 
 Ferroviaria Sp
Sao Caetano (SP) 
90min [1-1], Aggregate [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Ferroviaria Sp win
05/11 06:00
FT 
 Xv De Piracicaba
Rio Claro 
29/10 06:00
FT 
 Xv De Piracicaba
Ca Votuporanguense Sp 
29/11 05:00
AET 
 Ituano Sp
Linense Bra 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[1-4]
22/11 05:00
FT 
 Linense Bra
Ituano Sp 
15/11 05:00
AET 
 Linense Bra
Penapolense 
90 minutes[1-0],Double bouts[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-2]
15/11 05:00
FT 
 Ituano Sp
Uniao Barbarense 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Penapolense
Linense Bra 
08/11 02:00
FT 
 Uniao Barbarense
Ituano Sp 
01/11 20:00
FT 
 Penapolense
Independente Sp 
01/11 20:00
FT 
 Mirassol
Ituano Sp 
01/11 05:00
FT 
 Linense Bra
Nacional Sp 
01/11 02:00
FT 
 Uniao Barbarense
Rio Branco SP 
25/10 05:00
FT 
 Independente Sp
Penapolense 
25/10 05:00
FT 
 Ituano Sp
Mirassol 
25/10 02:00
FT 
 Rio Branco SP
Uniao Barbarense 
25/10 02:00
FT 
 Nacional Sp
Linense Bra 
18/10 20:00
FT 
 Uniao Barbarense
Audax Sao Paulo 
18/10 20:00
FT 
 Ituano Sp
Independente Sp 
18/10 20:00
FT 
 Nacional Sp
Penapolense 
18/10 20:00
FT 
 Linense Bra
Sao Bento 
18/10 20:00
FT 
 Sao Bernardo
Mirassol 
18/10 20:00
FT 
 Rio Branco SP
Paulista (SP) 
15/10 07:00
FT 
 Sao Bento
Uniao Barbarense 
15/10 07:00
FT 
 Independente Sp
Sao Bernardo 
15/10 07:00
FT 
 Mirassol
Ituano Sp 
15/10 06:30
FT 
 Penapolense
Rio Branco SP 
15/10 06:00
FT 
 Audax Sao Paulo
Linense Bra 
15/10 06:00
FT 
 Paulista (SP)
Nacional Sp 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Penapolense
Paulista (SP) 
11/10 06:00
FT 
 Linense Bra
Uniao Barbarense 
11/10 06:00
FT 
 Sao Bento
Audax Sao Paulo 
11/10 03:00
FT 
 Independente Sp
Mirassol 
11/10 02:00
FT 
 Ituano Sp
Sao Bernardo 
11/10 02:00
FT 
 Nacional Sp
Rio Branco SP 
04/10 21:00
FT 
 Audax Sao Paulo
Sao Bento 
04/10 21:00
FT 
 Mirassol
Independente Sp 
04/10 06:00
FT 
 Rio Branco SP
Nacional Sp 
04/10 03:00
FT 
 Uniao Barbarense
Linense Bra 
04/10 03:00
FT 
 Paulista (SP)
Penapolense 
04/10 02:00
FT 
 Sao Bernardo
Ituano Sp 
01/10 06:30
FT 
 Sao Bernardo
Independente Sp 
01/10 06:00
FT 
 Uniao Barbarense
Sao Bento 
01/10 06:00
FT 
 Linense Bra
Audax Sao Paulo 
01/10 03:00
FT 
 Rio Branco SP
Penapolense 
01/10 02:00
FT 
 Ituano Sp
Mirassol 
01/10 02:00
FT 
 Nacional Sp
Paulista (SP) 
27/09 21:00
FT 
 Mirassol
Sao Bernardo 
27/09 21:00
FT 
 Penapolense
Nacional Sp