livescore - live soccer scores

Bosnia & Herzegovina Bosnia Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
10/04 22:00
FT 
 Tosk Tesanj
NK Siroki Brijeg 
03/04 22:00
FT 
 Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
FK Sarajevo 
03/04 22:00
FT 
 NK Siroki Brijeg
Tosk Tesanj 
14/03 01:00
FT 
 Borac Banja Luka
NK Siroki Brijeg 
13/03 23:00
FT 
 Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sarajevo 
13/03 22:00
FT 
 Klis Buturovic Polje
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 
13/03 22:00
FT 
 Tosk Tesanj
Zvijezda Gradacac 
05/03 22:00
FT 
 Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
Klis Buturovic Polje 
28/02 02:00
FT 
 NK Siroki Brijeg
Borac Banja Luka 
28/02 00:00
FT 
 FK Sarajevo
Zrinjski Mostar 
27/02 21:30
FT 
 Zvijezda Gradacac
Tosk Tesanj 
03/10 23:00
AET 
 Borac Banja Luka
Radnik Bijeljina 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-4], Borac Banja Luka win
03/10 21:30
FT 
 Tosk Tesanj
GOSK Gabela 
03/10 21:30
AET 
 Rudar Kakanj
FK Sarajevo 
90min [0-0], Penalty [2-4], FK Sarajevo win
03/10 21:30
FT 
 Zvijezda Gradacac
Zvi Jerzy Da 
20/09 01:30
FT 
1 NK Siroki Brijeg
FK Zeljeznicar 
19/09 22:30
FT 
 Kozara
Radnik Bijeljina 
19/09 22:30
FT 
 Metalleghe Bsi
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
19/09 22:30
FT 
 FK Modrica
Borac Banja Luka 
19/09 22:30
AET 
 Pagny Sur Moselle
Rudar Kakanj 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Rudar Kakanj win
19/09 22:30
FT 
 Sloga Doboj
FK Slavija 
19/09 22:30
FT 
 Tosk Tesanj
Gorazde 
19/09 22:30
FT 
1 FK Velez Mostar
FK Sarajevo 
19/09 22:30
FT 
1 Bosna Visoko
GOSK Gabela 
19/09 22:30
FT 
 Igman Konjic
Rudar Prijedor 
19/09 22:30
FT 
 Zvi Jerzy Da
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 
19/09 22:30
AET 
 Tuzlaspor Kulubu
Zrinjski Mostar 
90min [0-0], Penalty [2-4], Zrinjski Mostar win
19/09 22:30
FT 
 NK Celik
Krupa 1
02/05 23:30
FT 
 FK Zeljeznicar
Krupa 
18/04 23:59
FT 
 Sloboda
FK Zeljeznicar 
18/04 22:30
FT 
 Krupa
Zvi Jerzy Da 
11/04 23:59
FT 
 FK Zeljeznicar
Sloboda 
11/04 22:30
FT 
 Zvi Jerzy Da
Krupa 
30/11 23:59
FT 
 NK Siroki Brijeg
FK Zeljeznicar 
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Krupa
Rudar Prijedor 
29/11 20:00
FT 
1 Zvi Jerzy Da
Olimpik Sarajevo 1
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Sloboda
Fk Sloga Petrovac Na Mlavi 3
22/11 20:00
FT 
 Rudar Prijedor
Krupa 
22/11 20:00
FT 
 Fk Sloga Petrovac Na Mlavi
Sloboda 
22/11 20:00
FT 
 Olimpik Sarajevo
Zvi Jerzy Da 
01/11 22:00
AET 
 Leotar
Zvijezda Brgule 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
26/10 00:30
FT 
 Borac Banja Luka
Krupa 
25/10 23:59
FT 
 NK Siroki Brijeg
Vitez 
25/10 23:59
FT 
 FK Zeljeznicar
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Bratstvo Gracanica
Sloboda 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Rudar Prijedor
NK Celik 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Olimpik Sarajevo
GOSK Gabela 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Metalleghe Bsi
FK Zeljeznicar 
20/09 22:00
AET 
 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Sarajevo 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Radnik Bijeljina
NK Siroki Brijeg