livescore - live soccer scores

Belgium Belgian Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
02/12 03:30
AET 
 Sporting Charleroi
Anderlecht 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-3], Sporting Charleroi win
01/12 03:45
FT 
 Gent
KSC Lokeren 
01/12 03:30
AET 
 ASV Geel
Zulte-Waregem 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Zulte-Waregem win
01/12 03:00
FT 
 Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Genk 
01/12 03:00
FT 
 Kortrijk
Peruwelz 
01/12 03:00
AET 
 Tubize
Oostende 1
90min [3-3], 120min [3-4], Oostende win
30/11 03:45
AET 
1 St.-Truidense VV
KV Mechelen 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-3], St.-Truidense VV win
30/11 03:00
FT 
 AS Eupen
Club Brugge 
22/09 02:30
FT 
 ASV Geel
Standard Liege 
22/09 02:30
FT 
 Lierse
Gent 
22/09 02:30
FT 
 Sporting Charleroi
Bocholter Vv 
22/09 02:30
FT 
 Royal Cappellen
Zulte-Waregem 
22/09 02:30
FT 
 Westerlo
Tubize 
22/09 02:30
FT 
 Royal Antwerp
Oostende 
22/09 02:30
FT 
 Ksk Hasselt
KV Mechelen 
22/09 02:30
FT 
 Eendracht Aalst
Genk 
22/09 02:30
FT 
 Sporting West Harelbeke
St.-Truidense VV 
22/09 02:00
FT 
 KSC Lokeren
Cercle Brugge 1
22/09 02:00
FT 
 Kortrijk
Sprimont Comblain 
22/09 02:00
FT 
 Roeselare
AS Eupen 
22/09 02:00
FT 
 Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Kfc Oosterzonen 
22/09 01:30
FT 
1 Anderlecht
Oud Heverlee 
21/09 02:30
AET 
 Dessel Sport
Peruwelz 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[7-8]
21/09 02:00
FT 
 Club Brugge
KVSK Lommel 
28/08 22:00
FT 
 Rfc Meux
Royal Cappellen 
28/08 22:00
FT 
 Sint Eloois Winkel
ASV Geel 
28/08 22:00
FT 
 Londerzeel Sk
Roeselare 
28/08 22:00
FT 
 Sporting Charleroi
Sporting West Harelbeke 
28/08 22:00
AET 
 Rus Rebecquoise
Oud Heverlee 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-5]
28/08 22:00
FT 
 Sint Niklaas
Ksk Hasselt 
28/08 02:00
FT 
 Patro Eisden
Dessel Sport 
28/08 02:00
FT 
 Zwarte Leeuw
Royal Antwerp 
28/08 02:00
FT 
 Waremme
Lierse 
28/08 01:30
AET 
 Sprimont Comblain
Kv Turnhout 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[7-6]
28/08 01:30
AET 
 Bocholter Vv
Oudenaarde 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[4-2]
28/08 01:00
FT 
 Kmsk Deinze
KVSK Lommel 
28/08 01:00
FT 
 Torhout
Tubize 
27/08 23:59
FT 
 Helson Helchteren
Eendracht Aalst 
27/08 02:30
FT 
 KFCO wilrijk
Cercle Brugge 
27/08 02:30
FT 
 Kfc Oosterzonen
St Gilloise 
22/08 01:00
FT 
 Oms Ingelmunster
Sint Eloois Winkel 
21/08 23:59
FT 
 Union Royale Namur
Sprimont Comblain 
21/08 23:59
FT 
 Vlijtingen
Kfc Oosterzonen 
21/08 22:00
AET 
 Torhout
Francs Borains 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[3-1]
21/08 22:00
FT 
 Bocholter Vv
Seraing Athletique Rfc 
21/08 22:00
FT 
 Racing Waregem
Eendracht Aalst 
21/08 22:00
FT 
 Rus Rebecquoise
Couvin Mariembourg 
21/08 22:00
FT 
 Zwarte Leeuw
Sint Lenaarts 
21/08 22:00
FT 
 Rc Lebbeke
Londerzeel Sk 
21/08 22:00
FT 
 Rfc Meux
Ksk Halle