livescore - live soccer scores

Belarus Belarus Premier League Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Torpedo Minsk
Gorodeya 
06/10 00:00
FT 
 Gorodeya
Luch Minsk 
02/12 19:00
FT 
 Torpedo Zhodino
BATE Borisov 
02/12 19:00
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Torpedo Minsk 
02/12 19:00
FT 
 Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest 
02/12 19:00
FT 
 Gomel
Vitebsk 
02/12 19:00
FT 
 Gorodeya
Slutsksakhar Slutsk 
02/12 19:00
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev 
24/11 19:00
FT 
 Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk 
24/11 19:00
FT 
1 Torpedo Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 
24/11 19:00
FT 
 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Isloch Minsk 
24/11 19:00
FT 
 Vitebsk
Gorodeya 
24/11 19:00
FT 
 Dinamo Brest
Gomel 
24/11 19:00
FT 
 Torpedo Minsk
Neman Grodno 
24/11 19:00
FT 
 Vigvam Smolevichy
Shakhter Soligorsk 
24/11 19:00
FT 
 BATE Borisov
Luch Minsk 
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Torpedo Zhodino
Luch Minsk 
11/11 19:00
FT 
 Torpedo Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Neman Grodno
Vigvam Smolevichy 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Gomel
Torpedo Minsk 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
Vitebsk 
10/11 00:45
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
Slutsksakhar Slutsk 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Gorodeya
Dinamo Brest 
05/11 20:00
FT 
 Vigvam Smolevichy
Gomel 1
05/11 00:45
FT 
 Luch Minsk
Shakhter Soligorsk 
04/11 23:00
FT 
 BATE Borisov
Neman Grodno 
04/11 21:00
FT 
 Dnepr Mogilev
Torpedo Zhodino 
04/11 19:00
FT 
1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Torpedo Minsk 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Brest
Isloch Minsk 
03/11 20:00
FT 
 Vitebsk
Dinamo Minsk 
01/11 01:45
FT 
 Dinamo Brest
BATE Borisov 
31/10 21:45
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Vitebsk 
29/10 00:00
FT 
 Gomel
BATE Borisov 
28/10 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest 
28/10 20:00
FT 
 Torpedo Zhodino
Shakhter Soligorsk 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Neman Grodno
Luch Minsk 
27/10 19:00
FT 
 Torpedo Minsk
Vitebsk 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Dnepr Mogilev
Slutsksakhar Slutsk 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
Torpedo Minsk 
23/10 00:00
FT 
 Luch Minsk
Gomel 
21/10 23:30
FT 
 Dinamo Brest
Torpedo Minsk 
21/10 21:00
FT 
 Vigvam Smolevichy
Isloch Minsk 
21/10 19:00
FT 
 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Torpedo Zhodino 
21/10 00:00
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Neman Grodno 
20/10 20:00
FT 
 Torpedo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 
20/10 00:00
FT 
 Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev 
07/10 23:30
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
Vigvam Smolevichy 
07/10 21:30
FT 
 Torpedo Zhodino
Neman Grodno 
07/10 19:30
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
BATE Borisov 
06/10 23:00
FT 
 Gomel
Shakhter Soligorsk