livescore - live soccer scores

Belarus Belarus Premier League Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
19/06 01:45
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
Dinamo Brest 
18/06 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
Vitebsk 
18/06 01:45
FT 
 Neman Grodno
BATE Borisov 
17/06 23:45
FT 
 Torpedo Zhodino
Dnepr Mogilev 
17/06 21:45
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Luch Minsk 1
17/06 00:45
FT 
1 Gorodeya
Torpedo Minsk 
16/06 22:45
FT 
 Torpedo Maz Minsk
Slutsksakhar Slutsk 
14/06 01:45
FT 
 Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk 
13/06 23:45
FT 
 BATE Borisov
Gomel 
13/06 22:00
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Torpedo Zhodino 
13/06 01:45
FT 
 Vitebsk
Torpedo Maz Minsk 
12/06 23:45
FT 
 Torpedo Minsk
Isloch Minsk 
12/06 22:00
FT 
 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Dnepr Mogilev 
12/06 00:45
FT 
 Luch Minsk
Neman Grodno 
11/06 22:45
FT 
 Vigvam Smolevichy
Gorodeya 
03/06 23:00
FT 
 Torpedo Zhodino
Slutsksakhar Slutsk 
03/06 21:00
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
Vigvam Smolevichy 
03/06 01:45
FT 
 Gorodeya
BATE Borisov 
02/06 23:45
FT 
 Gomel
Luch Minsk 
02/06 21:45
FT 
 Dnepr Mogilev
Vitebsk 
02/06 19:45
FT 
 Torpedo Maz Minsk
Dinamo Brest 
02/06 01:45
FT 
1 Neman Grodno
Shakhter Soligorsk 
01/06 23:45
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo Minsk 
30/05 01:45
FT 
 Dinamo Brest
Dnepr Mogilev 
29/05 23:45
FT 
 Vitebsk
Slutsksakhar Slutsk 
29/05 01:45
FT 
 Neman Grodno
Torpedo Zhodino 
28/05 23:45
FT 
 BATE Borisov
Isloch Minsk 
28/05 00:45
FT 
 Luch Minsk
Gorodeya 
27/05 23:00
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Gomel 
27/05 21:00
FT 
 Vigvam Smolevichy
Dinamo Minsk 
24/05 00:15
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
BATE Borisov 
23/05 22:15
FT 
 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Dinamo Brest 1
23/05 01:45
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
Luch Minsk 1
22/05 23:45
FT 
 Gorodeya
Shakhter Soligorsk 
22/05 01:45
FT 
 Gomel
Neman Grodno 
21/05 23:45
FT 
 Vitebsk
Torpedo Zhodino 
21/05 00:15
FT 
 Torpedo Minsk
Vigvam Smolevichy 
20/05 22:15
FT 
 Dnepr Mogilev
Torpedo Minsk 
15/05 00:30
FT 
 Luch Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 
14/05 00:30
FT 
 BATE Borisov
Torpedo Minsk 
13/05 22:15
FT 
 Neman Grodno
Gorodeya 
13/05 20:00
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Isloch Minsk 
13/05 00:30
FT 
 Dinamo Brest
Vitebsk 
12/05 22:30
FT 
 Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino 
12/05 20:30
FT 
 Vigvam Smolevichy
Dnepr Mogilev 
12/05 00:30
FT 
 Torpedo Minsk
Slutsksakhar Slutsk 
08/05 00:30
FT 
 Dnepr Mogilev
BATE Borisov 
07/05 00:30
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
Neman Grodno 
06/05 22:30
FT 
 Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Brest 
06/05 20:30
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
Shakhter Soligorsk