livescore - live soccer scores

Belarus Belarus Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
28/07 22:30
FT 
 Naftan Novopolock
Slutsksakhar Slutsk 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Granit Mikashevichi
Dinamo Minsk 
26/06 23:30
FT 
 Sputnik
BATE Borisov 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Vigvam Smolevichy
Shakhter Soligorsk 
26/06 22:30
FT 
 Kommunalnik Slonim
Vitebsk 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 Gorki
Volna Pinsk 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 Neman Agro
Fc Baranovichi 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 Pk Imya Kremko
Kommunalnik Slonim 1
12/06 23:30
FT 
 Smi Autotrans
Smorgon FC 
12/06 23:30
FT 
 Fc Molodechno
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 
12/06 23:00
FT 
 Oshmyany
Khimik Svetlogorsk 
12/06 23:00
FT 
1 Zabudova 2007
Lida 
12/06 23:00
AET 
 Ivatsevichi
Rukh Brest 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Rukh Brest win
12/06 23:00
FT 
 Zhitkovichi‎
Krumkachy 
12/06 23:00
FT 
 Osipovichy
Vigvam Smolevichy 
12/06 22:30
FT 
 Montazhnik
Naftan Novopolock 
12/06 21:10
FT 
 Victoria Maryina Gorka
Sputnik 
26/05 22:00
FT 
 Vitebsk
Shakhter Soligorsk 
02/05 00:00
AET 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Isloch Minsk 
90min [2-2], Aggregate [4-4], 120min [4-2], Shakhter Soligorsk win
30/04 22:45
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
Vitebsk 
11/04 00:45
FT 
 Vitebsk
Dinamo Minsk 
10/04 23:00
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
Shakhter Soligorsk 
16/03 19:00
FT 
1 Lokomotiv Gomel
Vitebsk 
15/03 22:30
FT 
 Belshina Babruisk
Shakhter Soligorsk 
15/03 18:00
FT 
 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Dinamo Minsk 
14/03 21:30
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
BATE Borisov 
09/03 19:00
FT 
 BATE Borisov
Isloch Minsk 
17/11 21:00
AET 
 BATE Borisov
Gorodeya 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], BATE Borisov win
03/10 20:00
AET 
 Slavia Mozyr
Belshina Babruisk 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Belshina Babruisk win
27/09 00:00
AET 
1 Shakhter Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Shakhter Soligorsk win
13/08 00:00
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo Minsk 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Gomel
Isloch Minsk 
11/08 23:00
AET 
 Vitebsk
Torpedo Zhodino 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-4], Vitebsk win
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Energosbyt Bsatu
Dinamo Minsk 
29/07 22:30
FT 
 Zabudova 2007
Shakhter Soligorsk 
29/07 22:00
AET 
 Klechesk Kletsk
Dinamo Brest 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [0-2], Dinamo Brest win
29/07 21:30
FT 
 Slavia Mozyr
Luch Minsk 
29/07 21:00
FT 
 Zhitkovichi‎
Isloch Minsk 
28/07 21:30
FT 
 Uzda
Vigvam Smolevichy 
28/07 21:00
FT 
 Belshina Babruisk
Neman Grodno 
28/07 20:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev 
27/07 23:30
AET 
 Volna Pinsk
Torpedo Zhodino 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-2], Torpedo Zhodino win
27/07 23:00
FT 
 Lida
Torpedo Minsk 
24/07 22:30
FT 
 Fk Orsha
Vitebsk 
11/07 21:00
AET 
 Zorka-BDU Minsk
BATE Borisov 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], BATE Borisov win
14/06 00:25
FT 
 Gorki
Kommunalnik Slonim 
14/06 00:00
AET 
 Klechesk Kletsk
Granit Mikashevichi 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Klechesk Kletsk win
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Fc Molodechno
Zabudova 2007 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Neman Agro
Lokomotiv Gomel 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Tsementnik Krasnoselsky
Volna Pinsk