livescore - live soccer scores

Austria Austria Regionalliga East Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
25/04 01:00
FT 
 Austria Vienna Ii
Sv Schwechat 
18/08 00:00
FT 
 Sv Leobendorf
Stadlau 
24/03 01:45
FT 
 ASV Bruck
Trenkwalder Admira Youth 
17/11 21:00
FT 
 Stadlau
Sc Neusiedl 1919 
17/11 02:30
FT 
 Karabakh Vienna
Fcm Traiskirchen 
17/11 02:00
FT 
 Stpolten Youth
Sv Schwechat 
17/11 02:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Sv Leobendorf 
17/11 02:00
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira Youth
Team Wiener Linien 
10/11 02:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Team Wiener Linien 
10/11 02:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Fcm Traiskirchen 
07/11 02:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Rapid Vienna Youth 
03/11 02:30
FT 
 Fcm Traiskirchen
Sv Leobendorf 
03/11 02:00
FT 
 Sc Neusiedl 1919
Sv Mattersburg Amateure 
03/11 02:00
FT 
2 ASV Bruck
Karabakh Vienna 
27/10 01:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
ASV Bruck 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Karabakh Vienna
Team Wiener Linien 
26/10 20:30
FT 
 Sv Leobendorf
Sc Neusiedl 1919 
24/10 01:30
FT 
 SC Mannsdorf
Team Wiener Linien 
20/10 01:00
FT 
 ASV Bruck
Sv Leobendorf 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Stadlau
SC Mannsdorf 
06/10 01:30
FT 
 SC Mannsdorf
Karabakh Vienna 1
06/10 01:00
FT 
 Rapid Vienna Youth
Sv Leobendorf 
05/10 01:30
FT 
 Sv Schwechat
Sv Mattersburg Amateure 
29/09 01:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Trenkwalder Admira Youth 
29/09 01:30
FT 
 Karabakh Vienna
Stpolten Youth 1
29/09 01:00
FT 
 ASV Bruck
Ask Ebreichsdorf 
29/09 01:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
SC Mannsdorf 
22/09 01:30
FT 
 SC Mannsdorf
Sv Leobendorf 
19/09 01:00
FT 
 Rapid Vienna Youth
Team Wiener Linien 
15/09 01:30
FT 
 Karabakh Vienna
Trenkwalder Admira Youth 
15/09 01:30
FT 
 Fcm Traiskirchen
SC Mannsdorf 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
SC/ESV Parndorf 1
08/09 01:15
FT 
 SC/ESV Parndorf
Sv Leobendorf 
08/09 01:00
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira Youth
Sv Mattersburg Amateure 
01/09 01:00
FT 
 ASV Bruck
SC Mannsdorf 
01/09 01:00
FT 
 Team Wiener Linien
Sv Schwechat 
01/09 01:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Wiener Sportklub 
31/08 23:30
FT 
 Sv Leobendorf
Trenkwalder Admira Youth 
25/08 01:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Sv Leobendorf 
25/08 01:00
FT 
1 SC/ESV Parndorf
Sc Neusiedl 1919 
25/08 01:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Stadlau 
18/08 01:30
FT 
1 Fcm Traiskirchen
Wiener Sportklub 1
18/08 01:00
FT 
 ASV Bruck
SC/ESV Parndorf 
18/08 01:00
FT 
 Sc Neusiedl 1919
Trenkwalder Admira Youth 1
18/08 01:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Karabakh Vienna 
11/08 01:30
FT 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
Sv Mattersburg Amateure 
11/08 01:30
FT 
1 Karabakh Vienna
Sv Leobendorf 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 SC/ESV Parndorf
Team Wiener Linien 
11/08 00:00
FT 
 Stpolten Youth
Rapid Vienna Youth 
05/08 00:00
FT 
 Team Wiener Linien
Trenkwalder Admira Youth