livescore - live soccer scores

Austria Austria Regionalliga East Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
25/04 01:00
FT 
 Austria Vienna Ii
Sv Schwechat 
18/08 00:00
FT 
 Sv Leobendorf
Stadlau 
24/03 01:45
FT 
 ASV Bruck
Trenkwalder Admira Youth 
25/05 01:30
FT 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
Fcm Traiskirchen 
25/05 01:25
FT 
 Sc Neusiedl 1919
Sv Leobendorf 
25/05 01:00
FT 
1 Rapid Vienna Youth
Stadlau 
25/05 01:00
FT 
 ASV Bruck
Sv Mattersburg Amateure 
25/05 01:00
FT 
 Team Wiener Linien
Karabakh Vienna 
18/05 01:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Team Wiener Linien 
18/05 00:30
FT 
 Fcm Traiskirchen
Sc Neusiedl 1919 
11/05 01:30
FT 
 Karabakh Vienna
Sv Schwechat 
11/05 01:00
FT 
 Rapid Vienna Youth
Sv Mattersburg Amateure 
11/05 01:00
FT 
 ASV Bruck
Fcm Traiskirchen 
11/05 01:00
FT 
 Team Wiener Linien
Sv Leobendorf 
04/05 01:30
FT 
 Karabakh Vienna
SC Mannsdorf 
04/05 01:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Sv Schwechat 
04/05 00:35
FT 
 Fcm Traiskirchen
Team Wiener Linien 
27/04 01:30
FT 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
ASV Bruck 
27/04 01:30
FT 
 Sv Schwechat
Sv Leobendorf 
27/04 01:30
FT 
 SC Mannsdorf
Sv Mattersburg Amateure 
20/04 01:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Ask Ebreichsdorf 1
20/04 01:30
FT 
 Karabakh Vienna
SC/ESV Parndorf 
20/04 01:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Stpolten Youth 2
20/04 01:00
FT 
 ASV Bruck
Team Wiener Linien 
13/04 01:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Stadlau 
13/04 01:30
FT 
 Sv Schwechat
Sc Neusiedl 1919 
13/04 01:30
FT 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
Team Wiener Linien 
13/04 01:00
FT 
 Rapid Vienna Youth
ASV Bruck 
13/04 01:00
FT 
 SC/ESV Parndorf
Sv Mattersburg Amateure 
13/04 01:00
FT 
 Stpolten Youth
Sv Leobendorf 
06/04 01:30
FT 
 Karabakh Vienna
Wiener Sportklub 
06/04 01:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Trenkwalder Admira Youth 
30/03 02:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Sv Mattersburg Amateure 
30/03 02:30
FT 
 Sv Schwechat
Team Wiener Linien 
23/03 02:30
FT 
1 Karabakh Vienna
Ask Ebreichsdorf 
23/03 02:00
FT 
 Sc Neusiedl 1919
SC/ESV Parndorf 
20/03 02:00
FT 
 Stpolten Youth
Team Wiener Linien 
16/03 02:30
FT 
 Karabakh Vienna
Sv Mattersburg Amateure 
16/03 02:30
FT 
 SC Mannsdorf
Rapid Vienna Youth 
16/03 02:30
FT 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
Sv Schwechat 
16/03 02:00
FT 
 SC/ESV Parndorf
ASV Bruck 
09/03 02:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Ask Ebreichsdorf 
22/01 01:30
FT 
 Team Wiener Linien
Stadlau 
17/11 21:00
FT 
 Stadlau
Sc Neusiedl 1919 
17/11 02:30
FT 
 Karabakh Vienna
Fcm Traiskirchen 
17/11 02:00
FT 
 Stpolten Youth
Sv Schwechat 
17/11 02:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Sv Leobendorf 
17/11 02:00
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira Youth
Team Wiener Linien 
10/11 02:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Team Wiener Linien 
10/11 02:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Fcm Traiskirchen