livescore - live soccer scores

Austria Austria Landesliga Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
20/10 00:10
FT 
 SAK Klagenfurt
Asko Wolfnitz 1
23/09 16:30
FT 
 Dornbirn
Sc Bregenz 
28/05 16:30
FT 
 Sk Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
Sga Sirnitz 
02/04 17:10
FT 
 Sv Wienerberger
Sc Ostbahn Xi 
02/04 16:15
FT 
 Gersthofer SV
Sc Mannsworth 
02/04 16:15
FT 
 Sr Donaufeld Wien
Sportunion Mauer 
28/03 00:30
FT 
 St Anna Am Aigen
Sv Wildon 
16/06 00:10
FT 
 Tsv Grafenstein
Sv Eberstein 
16/06 00:00
FT 
 Gurnitz
Sc Globasnitz 
16/06 00:00
FT 
1 St Margarethen
Sv Ruden 
16/06 00:00
FT 
 Ask Elektra
Sportunion Mauer 
15/06 22:00
FT 
 Sv Wienerberger
Sr Donaufeld Wien 
15/06 22:00
FT 
 1980 Wien
Sc Ostbahn Xi 
15/06 22:00
FT 
 Wiener Viktoria
Sc Mannsworth 
15/06 01:00
FT 
 Sk Standra
Ask Klagenfurt 1
15/06 01:00
FT 
 Sv Feldkirchen
Svg Bleiburg 1
15/06 01:00
FT 
 Sk Furstenfeld
Tus Heiligenkreuz 
15/06 01:00
FT 
 Usv Mettersdorf
St Anna Am Aigen 
15/06 01:00
FT 
 Sv Lebring
Sv Lafnitz Ii 
15/06 01:00
FT 
 Usv Gnas
Esv Hitthaller St Michael 
15/06 00:40
FT 
 USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
Su Rebenland 
15/06 00:30
FT 
1 ATUS Ferach
Asko Gmund 
15/06 00:30
FT 
 Sv Innsbruck
Volders 
15/06 00:30
FT 
 Sv Kirchbichl
Union Innsbruck 1
15/06 00:30
FT 
 Sv Matrei
Sv Spittal 1
15/06 00:00
FT 
 Sv Donau
Slovan Hac 
15/06 00:00
FT 
 Sv Gerasdorf Stammer
Waf Brigittenau 
14/06 00:30
FT 
 Sk Maria Saal
St Jakob/rosental 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Sv Telfs
Zirl 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Sc Globasnitz
Eisenkappel 
09/06 22:30
FT 
 Dsg Ledenitzen
Rapid Lienz 
09/06 22:00
FT 
 Dsg Sele Zell
Sk Standra 
08/06 23:00
FT 
 Sv Leithaprodersdorf
Parndorf Ii 
08/06 00:30
FT 
 Langenrohr
Sv Gaflenz 
08/06 00:30
FT 
 St Anna Am Aigen
Ask Voitsberg 
08/06 00:30
FT 
 Sv Frauental
Sc Liezen 
08/06 00:30
FT 
 Sv Wildon
Sk Furstenfeld 
08/06 00:30
FT 
 Usv Scheiblingkirchen Warth
Kottingbrunn 2
08/06 00:00
FT 
 St Jakob/rosental
Asko Wolfnitz 
07/06 01:05
FT 
 Kac 1909
Sv Feldkirchen 1
07/06 00:30
FT 
 Sv Kematen
Sv Innsbruck 
07/06 00:00
FT 
 Sv Donau
Ask Elektra 
06/06 01:00
FT 
 Sv Ruden
Gurnitz 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 St Jakob/rosental
Sv Feldkirchen 
05/06 01:30
FT 
 Tsv Grafenstein
St Michael Lav 
05/06 01:00
FT 
 Sk Adnet
Sv Kuchl 
02/06 22:30
FT 
1 Dsg Ledenitzen
Sv Sachsenburg 
02/06 22:30
FT 
1 Sc Globasnitz
Sv Ruden 
02/06 19:30
FT 
 Natters
Union Innsbruck 
02/06 17:00
FT 
 SV Gallizien
Dsg Sele Zell