livescore - live soccer scores

Austria Austria Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
27/10 02:15
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
Rapid Wien 
26/10 22:30
AET 
1 St.Polten
Sturm Graz 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], St.Polten win
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
FAC Team Fur Wien 
26/10 17:00
AET 
1 Ask Ebreichsdorf
Austria Wien 
90min [3-3], 120min [4-5], Austria Wien win
26/10 01:30
AET 
 SKU Amstetten
LASK Linz 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-4], LASK Linz win
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Lafnitz
Kapfenberg Superfund 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 SC Wiener Neustadt
Trenkwalder Admira 
26/10 00:30
FT 
 SV Grodig
WSG Wattens 
22/09 02:20
AET 
 First Vienna
Austria Wien 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Austria Wien win
22/09 01:00
FT 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
Rheindorf Altach 
22/09 01:00
FT 
 SC Mannsdorf
Red Bull Salzburg 
22/09 01:00
AET 
 Lafnitz
Mattersburg 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Lafnitz win
21/09 01:30
AET 
 SKU Amstetten
Austria Lustenau 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-2], SKU Amstetten win
21/09 01:30
AET 
 Union St.florian
SC Wiener Neustadt 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-3], SC Wiener Neustadt win
21/09 01:00
AET 
 SV Grodig
SV Horn 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [6-4], SV Grodig win
21/09 01:00
AET 
 TSV Hartberg
WSG Wattens 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], WSG Wattens win
21/09 01:00
FT 
1 SC Kalsdorf
LASK Linz 
21/09 01:00
FT 
 St.Polten
SV Ried 
21/09 01:00
FT 
 Union Gurten
Kapfenberg Superfund 
21/09 00:30
FT 
 Kitzbuhel
Blau Weiss Linz 
20/09 23:59
FT 
 Sc Schwaz
FAC Team Fur Wien 
17/07 23:59
AET 
 SC Mannsdorf
Wacker Innsbruck 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
17/07 23:30
AET 
 Worgl
Kitzbuhel 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-4]
17/07 21:30
FT 
 Dornbirn
Austria Wien 
17/07 16:30
FT 
 Dornbirner SV
Trenkwalder Admira 1
17/07 01:00
FT 
 Kufstein
SV Ried 
16/07 23:59
FT 
 Tsv St Johann
Union Gurten 
16/07 23:59
FT 
 Atsv Stadl Paura
Blau Weiss Linz 
16/07 23:30
FT 
 Hard
Union St.florian 
16/07 23:00
FT 
 Liefering
Rheindorf Altach 
16/07 22:45
AET 
 Sv Leobendorf
SV Allerheiligen 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-1]
16/07 02:30
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Red Bull Salzburg 
16/07 01:30
AET 
 SKU Amstetten
Sv Wienerberger 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[3-0]
16/07 01:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Sc Ritzing 
16/07 01:30
FT 
 Kremser
St.Polten 
16/07 01:30
FT 
 Svg Purgstall
Kapfenberg Superfund 
16/07 01:00
FT 
 Deutschlandsberger Sc
Lafnitz 
16/07 01:00
FT 
 First Vienna
Treibach 1
16/07 01:00
AET 
 Sc Gleisdorf
TSV Hartberg 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
16/07 01:00
FT 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
Wolfsberger AC 
16/07 01:00
FT 
 ATSV Wolfsberg
FAC Team Fur Wien 
16/07 01:00
AET 
 SC/ESV Parndorf
LASK Linz 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-3]
16/07 01:00
FT 
 Sv Grieskirchen
SC Wiener Neustadt 
16/07 01:00
AET 
 Sc Neusiedl 1919
WSG Wattens 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-5]
15/07 23:30
FT 
 Stadlau
Sturm Graz 
09/07 01:30
FT 
 Qarabag
Rapid Wien 
20/05 02:30
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira
Red Bull Salzburg 
21/04 02:30
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
Austria Wien 
19/04 23:59
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira
St.Polten 
11/02 03:30
FT 
 Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg