livescore - live soccer scores

Austria Austria Amateur cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
18/05 01:00
FT 
1 Sc Bregenz
Vfb Hohenems 
01/05 23:00
FT 
 St Anna Am Aigen
Lafnitz 
01/05 21:00
FT 
 Grazer AK
Bruck Mur 
10/06 23:00
FT 
 SC Kalsdorf
Deutschlandsberger Sc 1
17/05 01:00
FT 
 Waf Brigittenau
Wiener Viktoria 
16/05 00:00
AET 
 Sr Donaufeld Wien
Ask Elektra 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-4], Ask Elektra win
18/04 01:30
FT 
 1980 Wien
Wiener Viktoria 
11/10 01:30
FT 
 Union Innsbruck
Sc Kundl 
29/03 00:30
FT 
 Sportunion Mauer
Wiener Viktoria 
28/08 01:00
FT 
 Sv Seekirchen
Tsv St Johann 1
06/06 01:00
AET 
 Vfb Hohenems
Dornbirn 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-5], Dornbirn win
12/04 01:00
FT 
 SV Grodig
Usk Anif 
12/09 01:00
FT 
 Sv Strasswalchen
Sv Wals Grunau 
04/09 01:00
FT 
 Sv Ilztal
Sv Pischelsdorf 
28/08 01:30
FT 
 Grossklein
Su Rebenland 
28/08 01:30
AET 
 Asko Mittlern
Sk Standra 
90min [3-3], Penalty [2-4], Sk Standra win
28/08 01:00
FT 
 Sc Furstenfeld
St Anna Am Aigen 
28/08 01:00
FT 
 Sv Dobl
Weinland Gamlitz 
28/08 01:00
FT 
 Sv Eberstein
Sk Treibach 
28/08 01:00
FT 
 Sv Strass
Deutschlandsberger Sc 
28/08 00:00
FT 
 Sv Kaindorf
Ehrenhausen 
27/08 23:35
FT 
 Admira Villach
Sv Feldkirchen 
15/08 23:30
FT 
 Atus Guttaring
Asko Wolfnitz 
15/08 19:30
AET 
 Sc Globasnitz
Asko Mittlern 
90min [0-0], Penalty [2-4], Asko Mittlern win
15/08 16:10
FT 
 Villacher SV
Admira Villach 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Tus Greinbach
Sv Ada Anger 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Sk Werndorf
Usv Hengsberg 
21/07 23:00
FT 
 Sc Globasnitz
Ruckersdorf 
19/07 00:30
FT 
 ATUS Ferach
Sv Ludmannsdorf 
10/06 23:30
FT 
 Sv Gussing
SC Pinkafeld 
05/06 01:00
FT 
 Sk Furstenfeld
Deutschlandsberger Sc 
05/06 01:00
FT 
 ATSV Wolfsberg
Sv Lendorf 
29/05 01:00
FT 
 Sc Bruck An Der Mur
SC Kalsdorf 
23/05 01:30
FT 
 First Vienna
Ask Elektra 
15/05 01:15
FT 
 Kufstein
Sv Telfs 
15/05 01:15
FT 
 Sv Kirchbichl
Sc Schwaz 
15/05 01:00
FT 
 First Vienna
Favoritner Ac 
09/05 01:00
FT 
 Sv Kuchl
Usk Anif 
07/05 23:30
FT 
 Sr Donaufeld Wien
Wiener Viktoria 
02/05 00:30
FT 
 Sv Feldbach
Sk Furstenfeld 
01/05 20:05
FT 
 Sv Eberstein
ATSV Wolfsberg 
01/05 01:00
FT 
 Ask Mochart Koflach
Deutschlandsberger Sc 
01/05 01:00
FT 
 Sv Gossendorf Jaz
SC Kalsdorf 
01/05 01:00
FT 
 Sc Bruck An Der Mur
Leoben 
22/04 22:00
FT 
 Sc Landskron
Sv Lendorf 
19/04 00:00
FT 
 Helfort 15
Sv Wienerberger 
18/04 01:00
FT 
 Ask Elektra
Sportunion Mauer 
18/04 01:00
FT 
 Sc Mannsworth
Sr Donaufeld Wien 
18/04 00:30
AET 
 Sc Bregenz
Dornbirn 
90min [3-3], Penalty [3-5], Dornbirn win
17/04 01:30
FT 
 Ask Mochart Koflach
Sv Pischelsdorf