livescore - live soccer scores

Australia Australia Victorian Premier League U21 Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
12/05 15:00
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder U20
Pascoe Vale Sc U20 
08/04 13:00
FT 
 Melbourne Knights U20
South Melbourne U20 
07/04 15:00
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder U20
Avondale U20 
07/04 11:00
FT 
 Northcote City U20
Heidelberg United U21 
07/04 10:45
FT 
 Box Hill United U20
Moreland City U20 
06/04 16:15
FT 
 Pascoe Vale U20
Green Gully U20 
26/03 15:30
FT 
 Kingston City U21
Dandenong Thunder U21 
24/03 13:30
FT 
 Northcote City U21
South Melbourne U21 
23/03 15:30
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21
Hume City U21 
23/03 15:15
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens U21
Melbourne Knights U21 
23/03 15:15
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers U21
Oakleigh Cannons U21 
23/03 15:15
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc U21
Heidelberg United U21 
23/03 15:15
FT 
 Avondale Fc U21
Bulleen Lions U21 
18/03 14:00
FT 
 Bulleen Lions U21
Kingston City U21 
17/03 14:00
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder U21
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 
17/03 13:45
FT 
 Hume City U21
Melbourne Knights U21 
17/03 13:00
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21
Avondale Fc U21 
17/03 09:45
FT 
 Eastern Lions U20
Box Hill United U20 1
16/03 15:15
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens U21
Northcote City U21 
16/03 15:15
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons U21
Heidelberg United U21 1
16/03 15:15
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc U21
South Melbourne U21 
12/03 15:30
FT 
 Kingston City U21
Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21 
12/03 13:30
FT 
 Northcote City U21
Melbourne Knights U21 
09/03 15:20
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers U21
Bulleen Lions U21 
09/03 15:15
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons U21
South Melbourne U21 
09/03 15:15
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens U21
Pascoe Vale Sc U21 
04/03 12:00
FT 
 Melbourne Knights U21
Pascoe Vale Sc U21 
03/03 10:00
FT 
 Avondale Fc U21
Kingston City U21 
03/03 09:45
FT 
 Box Hill United U20
Melbourne City U20 
03/03 09:45
FT 
 Eastern Lions U20
Moreland City U20 
02/03 15:15
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers U21
Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21 
02/03 15:15
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons U21
Bentleigh Greens U21 
26/02 15:30
FT 
 Bulleen Lions U21
South Melbourne U21 
26/02 15:30
FT 
 Kingston City U20
Hume City U20 
24/02 14:00
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc U21
Northcote City U20 
24/02 13:00
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21
Heidelberg United U21 
23/02 15:15
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers U21
Avondale Fc U21 
22/02 15:00
FT 
2 Bentleigh Greens U20
Dandenong Thunder U20 
20/08 11:00
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens U21
Oakleigh Cannons U21 
20/08 11:00
FT 
 Bulleen Lions U21
Heidelberg United U21 
20/08 11:00
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers U21
Pascoe Vale Sc U21 
20/08 11:00
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21
Avondale Fc U21 
20/08 10:50
FT 
1 South Melbourne U21
Kingston City U21 
20/08 10:35
FT 
 Melbourne Knights U21
St Albans Saints U21 
20/08 10:15
FT 
 Hume City U21
North Geelong Warriors U21 
13/08 11:00
FT 
 Heidelberg United U21
Kingston City U21 
13/08 10:30
FT 
 St Albans Saints U21
Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21 
12/08 13:15
FT 
1 South Melbourne U21
Bentleigh Greens U21 
12/08 12:00
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers U21
Hume City U21 
12/08 11:00
FT 
 Avondale Fc U21
Bulleen Lions U21