livescore - live soccer scores

Australia Australia Victorian Premier League Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
12/04 18:30
FT 
 Dandenong City Sc
Altona Magic 
06/04 15:00
FT 
 Altona Magic
Bentleigh Greens 
05/04 17:30
FT 
 Dandenong City Sc
Oakleigh Cannons 
30/03 15:00
FT 
 Heidelberg United
Altona Magic 
29/03 17:30
FT 
 Dandenong City Sc
Dandenong Thunder 
23/03 16:30
FT 
1 Kingston City
Altona Magic 
22/03 16:45
FT 
 Hume City
Dandenong City Sc 
18/03 17:30
FT 
1 Kingston City
South Melbourne 
16/03 15:00
FT 
 Altona Magic
Oakleigh Cannons 
15/03 17:30
FT 
 Dandenong City Sc
Melbourne Knights 
09/03 16:00
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder
Altona Magic 
09/03 12:00
FT 
1 Green Gully Cavaliers
Dandenong City Sc 1
02/03 15:00
FT 
 Altona Magic
Hume City 
01/03 17:30
FT 
 Dandenong City Sc
Pascoe Vale Sc 
22/02 17:35
FT 
 South Melbourne
Dandenong City Sc 1
22/02 16:45
FT 
1 Melbourne Knights
Altona Magic 
16/02 13:00
FT 
 Altona Magic
Green Gully Cavaliers 
15/02 17:30
FT 
1 Dandenong City Sc
Avondale Heights 
23/09 10:30
AET 
 Green Gully Cavaliers
Moreland City 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Green Gully Cavaliers win
02/09 13:10
FT 
1 South Melbourne
Port Melbourne Sharks 
02/09 13:00
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc
Hume City 
02/09 13:00
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers
Kingston City 
02/09 13:00
FT 
 Northcote City
Oakleigh Cannons 
02/09 13:00
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens
Fc Bulleen Lions 
02/09 13:00
FT 
1 Melbourne Knights
Dandenong Thunder 1
02/09 13:00
FT 
 Heidelberg United
Avondale Heights 
27/08 18:30
FT 
2 Fc Bulleen Lions
Melbourne Knights 1
25/08 17:00
FT 
 Hume City
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
25/08 17:00
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder
Northcote City 
25/08 16:00
FT 
1 Port Melbourne Sharks
Bentleigh Greens 
25/08 13:00
FT 
 Avondale Heights
South Melbourne 
24/08 18:30
FT 
 Kingston City
Heidelberg United 
12/08 14:00
FT 
 Heidelberg United
Green Gully Cavaliers 
11/08 17:00
FT 
 Hume City
Oakleigh Cannons 
11/08 13:00
FT 
 Avondale Heights
Bentleigh Greens 
11/08 13:00
FT 
 Northcote City
Fc Bulleen Lions 
10/08 18:15
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc
Dandenong Thunder 1
10/08 17:30
FT 
 Melbourne Knights
Port Melbourne Sharks 
06/08 18:30
FT 
 Fc Bulleen Lions
Pascoe Vale Sc 
05/08 14:00
FT 
 Heidelberg United
Hume City 
04/08 17:00
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder
Oakleigh Cannons 
04/08 16:00
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks
Northcote City 
04/08 13:00
FT 
 Avondale Heights
Melbourne Knights 1
03/08 18:30
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers
South Melbourne 
03/08 18:30
FT 
 Kingston City
Bentleigh Greens 
29/07 14:00
FT 
 South Melbourne
Heidelberg United 
29/07 13:00
FT 
 Melbourne Knights
Kingston City 
28/07 17:00
FT 
 Hume City
Dandenong Thunder 
28/07 16:05
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks
Pascoe Vale Sc 
28/07 13:00
FT 
 Northcote City
Avondale Heights