livescore - live soccer scores

Australia Australia Victorian Premier League Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
26/07 18:30
FT 
 Dandenong City Sc
Heidelberg United 
19/08 18:30
FT 
1 Kingston City
Dandenong City Sc 
18/08 14:00
FT 
 South Melbourne
Altona Magic 
03/08 16:00
FT 
 Altona Magic
Avondale Heights 
02/08 18:30
FT 
 Dandenong City Sc
Bentleigh Greens 
27/07 16:00
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks
Altona Magic 
20/07 16:00
FT 
 Altona Magic
Dandenong City Sc 
13/07 17:30
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons
Dandenong City Sc 
12/07 18:15
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens
Altona Magic 
06/07 17:00
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder
Dandenong City Sc 
06/07 16:00
FT 
 Altona Magic
Heidelberg United 
29/06 16:00
FT 
1 Altona Magic
Kingston City 1
28/06 18:30
FT 
 Dandenong City Sc
Hume City 
23/06 14:15
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons
Altona Magic 
21/06 17:45
FT 
 Melbourne Knights
Dandenong City Sc 
15/06 16:00
FT 
 Altona Magic
Dandenong Thunder 
14/06 18:30
FT 
1 Dandenong City Sc
Green Gully Cavaliers 
08/06 15:30
FT 
 Hume City
Altona Magic 
07/06 18:15
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc
Dandenong City Sc 
01/06 16:00
FT 
 Altona Magic
Melbourne Knights 
31/05 18:35
FT 
 Dandenong City Sc
South Melbourne 
25/05 13:15
FT 
 Avondale Heights
Dandenong City Sc 
25/05 13:00
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers
Altona Magic 
18/05 16:00
FT 
2 Heidelberg United
South Melbourne 
17/05 18:35
FT 
 Dandenong City Sc
Port Melbourne Sharks 
17/05 18:15
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc
Altona Magic 
11/05 16:00
FT 
 Altona Magic
South Melbourne 
10/05 18:30
FT 
 Dandenong City Sc
Kingston City 
04/05 13:15
FT 
 Avondale Heights
Altona Magic 1
03/05 18:15
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens
Dandenong City Sc 
27/04 16:05
FT 
 Heidelberg United
Dandenong City Sc 
25/04 17:05
FT 
 Altona Magic
Port Melbourne Sharks 
12/04 18:30
FT 
 Dandenong City Sc
Altona Magic 
06/04 15:00
FT 
 Altona Magic
Bentleigh Greens 
05/04 17:30
FT 
 Dandenong City Sc
Oakleigh Cannons 
30/03 15:00
FT 
 Heidelberg United
Altona Magic 
29/03 17:30
FT 
 Dandenong City Sc
Dandenong Thunder 
23/03 16:30
FT 
1 Kingston City
Altona Magic 
22/03 16:45
FT 
 Hume City
Dandenong City Sc 
18/03 17:30
FT 
1 Kingston City
South Melbourne 
16/03 15:00
FT 
 Altona Magic
Oakleigh Cannons 
15/03 17:30
FT 
 Dandenong City Sc
Melbourne Knights 
09/03 16:00
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder
Altona Magic 
09/03 12:00
FT 
1 Green Gully Cavaliers
Dandenong City Sc 1
02/03 15:00
FT 
 Altona Magic
Hume City 
01/03 17:30
FT 
 Dandenong City Sc
Pascoe Vale Sc 
22/02 17:35
FT 
 South Melbourne
Dandenong City Sc 1
22/02 16:45
FT 
1 Melbourne Knights
Altona Magic 
16/02 13:00
FT 
 Altona Magic
Green Gully Cavaliers 
15/02 17:30
FT 
1 Dandenong City Sc
Avondale Heights