livescore - live soccer scores

Australia Australia FFA Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
08/09 16:00
FT 
 Edgeworth Eagles
Broadmeadow Magic 
19/04 13:00
FT 
 South Melbourne
Essendon Royals 
19/04 12:30
AET 
 Croydon Kings
The Cove 
90min [0-0], 120min [3-1], Croydon Kings win
17/04 17:05
FT 
 Eastern Lions Sc
Sunshine George Cross 
24/03 14:35
FT 
 Caboolture
Mudgeeraba 
01/05 17:30
FT 
 Goulburn Valley Suns
Bentleigh Greens 
22/06 13:40
FT 
 Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide City 
19/06 17:45
FT 
 Altona Magic
Moreland Zebras 
19/06 17:30
FT 
 Fc Bulleen Lions
St Albans Saints 
16/06 15:00
FT 
 Bayswater City
Rocking Ham City 
15/06 17:00
AET 
 Cooma Tigers
Canberra 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Cooma Tigers win
15/06 15:00
AET 
 Floreat Athena
Sorrento 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Floreat Athena win
12/06 17:45
FT 
 Melbourne Knights
South Melbourne 
12/06 17:30
FT 
 Valentine
Edgeworth Eagles 
11/06 17:30
AET 
 Hume City
Oakleigh Cannons 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-2], Hume City win
11/06 17:30
FT 
 Maitland
Hamilton Olympic 
10/06 14:15
FT 
1 Devonport City
South Hobart 
08/06 17:10
FT 
 Coomera
Logan Lightning 
08/06 15:30
FT 
 Edgeworth Eagles
Broadmeadow Magic 
08/06 14:00
FT 
1 Central Queensland
Brisbane Olympic United FC 
08/06 08:00
FT 
 Kahibah
Valentine 
07/06 17:30
FT 
1 Gold Coast Knights
Brisbane Strikers 
05/06 17:40
FT 
 Sydney Olympic
Marconi Stallions 
05/06 17:30
FT 
 Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Comets 
05/06 17:30
AET 
 Manly United
Rockdale City Suns 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Manly United win
05/06 17:30
FT 
 South Coast Wolves
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 1
05/06 17:30
FT 
 Dulwich Hill Sc
St Georges 
05/06 17:30
AET 
 Sydney United
Northern Tiger 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Sydney United win
03/06 15:00
FT 
 Perth SC
Bayswater City 
03/06 14:35
FT 
 Fremantle City
Sorrento 
03/06 14:30
FT 
 Balcatta
Floreat Athena 
03/06 14:00
FT 
 Uwa Nedlands
Rockingham City 
29/05 18:00
AET 
 Geelong Sc
St Albans Saints 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], St Albans Saints win
29/05 17:30
FT 
 Hume City
Bentleigh Greens 
29/05 17:30
AET 
 Anu
Canberra 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Canberra win
29/05 17:05
FT 
 Tuggeranong United
Cooma Tigers 
28/05 18:05
FT 
 Holland Park Hawks
Coomera 
28/05 18:00
FT 
 Werribee City Sc
Oakleigh Cannons 
28/05 17:45
AET 
 Melbourne Knights
Avondale Heights 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Melbourne Knights win
28/05 17:30
FT 
 Fc Bulleen Lions
Northcote City 
28/05 17:30
FT 
 Eltham Redbacks
Altona Magic 
27/05 18:05
FT 
 Brisbane Olympic United FC
Palm Beach Sharks 
26/05 11:05
FT 
 South Hobart
Hobart Olympia Warriors 
25/05 17:05
FT 
 Burleigh Heads
Logan Lightning 
25/05 12:00
FT 
 University of Tasmania
Devonport City 
24/05 17:45
AET 
 Gold Coast Knights
Peninsula Power 
90min [2-2], 120min [4-2], Gold Coast Knights win
24/05 17:45
FT 
 Surfers Paradise
Moreton Bay United 
22/05 18:00
AET 
 Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Raiders SC 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [5-3], Adelaide Comets win
22/05 17:30
FT 
 Sydney United
Blacktown City Demons 
22/05 17:30
FT 
 South Melbourne
Langwarrin