livescore - live soccer scores

Australia Australia FFA Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
24/08 17:30
FT 
 Blacktown City Demons
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 
30/11 16:45
FT 
 Melbourne City
Sydney 
25/10 16:30
FT 
 Melbourne Victory
Melbourne City 
19/10 16:30
FT 
 Canberra Olympic
Sydney 
27/09 17:30
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens
Melbourne Victory 
27/09 17:30
FT 
1 Canberra Olympic
Green Gully Cavaliers 
21/09 17:30
FT 
 Melbourne City
Western Sydney 1
21/09 17:30
FT 
 Blacktown City Demons
Sydney 
30/08 18:30
AET 
 Perth Glory
Sydney 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-2]
30/08 18:00
FT 
 Edgeworth Eagles
Western Sydney 
30/08 18:00
AET 
 Devonport City Striker
Bentleigh Greens 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-1]
30/08 18:00
FT 
1 Melbourne Knights
Green Gully Cavaliers 
24/08 17:30
FT 
 Hume City
Melbourne Victory 
24/08 17:30
FT 
 Brisbane Strikers
Melbourne City 
24/08 17:30
FT 
 Canberra Olympic
Redlands United FC 
10/08 17:30
FT 
 Brisbane Roar
Perth Glory 
10/08 17:30
FT 
 Melbourne Knights
Cockburn City 
03/08 17:45
FT 
 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Manly United 1
03/08 17:30
FT 
 Canberra Olympic
Surfers Paradise 
03/08 17:30
FT 
 Newcastle Jets
Melbourne Victory 
03/08 17:30
AET 
 Redlands United FC
Adelaide United 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
02/08 18:30
AET 
1 North Eastern Metrostars
Bentleigh Greens 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
02/08 18:30
FT 
 Floreat Athena
Melbourne City 
02/08 18:00
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers
Central Coast Mariners 
02/08 18:00
FT 
 Western Sydney
Wellington Phoenix 
27/07 17:30
AET 
 Blacktown City Demons
Sydney United 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[6-2]
27/07 17:30
FT 
 Far North Queensland Bulls
Edgeworth Eagles 
27/07 17:30
AET 
 Hume City
Marconi Stallions 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-2]
27/07 17:30
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers Darwin
Brisbane Strikers 
25/06 14:30
FT 
 Adelaide Comets
North Eastern Metrostars 
01/06 17:30
FT 
 Cumberland United
Poet Adelarde Pirates 
17/05 18:00
FT 
 Fc Bulleen Lions
Avondale Heights 
17/05 18:00
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers
Heidelberg United 
17/05 18:00
FT 
 Tuggeranong United
Monaro Panthers 
17/05 17:00
FT 
 Rochedale Rovers
Moreton Bay United 
17/05 17:00
FT 
 Brisbane City SC
Redlands United FC 
26/04 17:45
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons
Melbourne Knights 
26/04 17:00
FT 
1 Brisbane City SC
Mitchelton 2
07/11 16:40
FT 
 Melbourne Victory
Perth Glory 
07/11 16:40
FT 
 Melbourne Victory
Perth Glory 
28/10 16:30
FT 
 Melbourne Victory
Hume City 
28/10 16:30
FT 
 Melbourne Victory
Hume City 
21/10 18:30
FT 
 Perth Glory
Melbourne City 
21/10 18:30
FT 
 Perth Glory
Melbourne City 
29/09 18:30
AET 
 Perth Glory
Western Sydney 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-2]
29/09 18:30
AET 
 Perth Glory
Western Sydney 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-2]
29/09 18:00
FT 
 Heidelberg United
Melbourne City 
29/09 18:00
FT 
 Heidelberg United
Melbourne City 
22/09 17:30
AET 
 Hume City
Oakleigh Cannons 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2]
22/09 17:30
FT 
 Melbourne Victory
Adelaide United