livescore - live soccer scores

Armenia Armenia Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Ararat Yerevan
Banants 
08/11 18:00
FT 
1 Ararat Yerevan
Banants 
08/11 18:00
FT 
 Lori Vanadzor
Pyunik 
07/11 22:00
FT 
 Gandzasar Kapan
Avan Academy 
07/11 18:00
FT 
 Alashkert
Artsakh 
25/10 22:00
FT 
 Pyunik
Lori Vanadzor 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Avan Academy
Gandzasar Kapan 
24/10 19:00
FT 
 Artsakh
Alashkert 
24/10 19:00
FT 
1 Banants
Ararat Yerevan 
04/10 18:00
FT 
 Lori Vanadzor
Junior Sevan 
04/10 18:00
FT 
 Shirak
Artsakh 
03/10 20:00
FT 
 Avan Academy
Yerevan 
03/10 18:00
FT 
 Ararat Yerevan
Lokomotiv Yerevan 
20/09 20:20
FT 
 Junior Sevan
Lori Vanadzor 
20/09 20:00
FT 
1 Yerevan
Avan Academy 
20/09 20:00
FT 
 Artsakh
Shirak 
19/09 19:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Yerevan
Ararat Yerevan 
16/05 23:00
AET 
 Gandzasar Kapan
Alashkert 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Gandzasar Kapan win
18/04 20:00
FT 
 Shirak
Gandzasar Kapan 
17/04 20:00
FT 
 Alashkert
Banants 
08/03 19:00
FT 
 Banants
Alashkert 
07/03 18:00
FT 
 Gandzasar Kapan
Shirak 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Ararat Yerevan
Shirak 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Eli Wienbar Nantes
Pyunik 
11/10 19:00
FT 
 Avan Academy
Gandzasar Kapan 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Pyunik
Eli Wienbar Nantes 
14/09 23:00
FT 
 Gandzasar Kapan
Avan Academy 
13/09 20:00
FT 
 NK Celik
Ararat Yerevan 
24/05 23:00
FT 
 Shirak
Pyunik 
26/04 20:00
FT 
 Shirak
Gandzasar Kapan 
25/04 20:00
FT 
1 Banants
Pyunik 
12/04 20:00
FT 
 Gandzasar Kapan
Shirak 
11/04 20:00
FT 
 Pyunik
Banants 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Pyunik
Alashkert 
19/10 19:00
FT 
 Shirak
Kotayk Abovyan 
18/10 19:00
FT 
 Banants
Ararat Yerevan 
22/09 20:00
FT 
 Kotayk Abovyan
Shirak 
21/09 20:00
FT 
 Alashkert
Pyunik 
04/05 23:00
FT 
 MIKA Ashtarak
Banants 
13/04 19:00
AET 
 Gandzasar Kapan
MIKA Ashtarak 
90 minutes[0-1],Double bouts[1-1],120 minutes[0-1],Penalty Kicks[5-6]
12/04 19:00
FT 
 Alashkert
Banants 
16/03 18:00
FT 
 MIKA Ashtarak
Gandzasar Kapan 
15/03 18:00
FT 
2 Banants
Alashkert 1
25/11 18:30
FT 
 Ararat Yerevan
Alashkert 
25/11 18:00
FT 
 Banants
Ulisses FC 
04/11 19:00
FT 
 Shirak
MIKA Ashtarak 
04/11 19:00
FT 
 Gandzasar Kapan
Pyunik 
28/10 19:00
FT 
 Alashkert
Ararat Yerevan 
28/10 18:00
FT 
 Ulisses FC
Banants 
21/10 20:00
FT 
 Pyunik
Gandzasar Kapan