livescore - live soccer scores

Argentina Argentina Torneo A Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
07/12 09:00
FT 
 Mitre Sde
Union Aconquija 
07/12 08:35
FT 
 Deportivo Maipu
Gimnasia Mendoza 
09/11 09:00
FT 
 Central Cordoba
Sportivo Las Parejas 1
24/09 06:00
FT 
 Sportivo Las Parejas
Central Cordoba 
11/10 08:10
FT 
 Ah Zapla
Chaco For Ever 
24/09 02:15
FT 
 Gimnasia Ytiro
Sarmiento Resistencia 
20/09 03:30
FT 
1 Ca Juventud Unida San Luis
Desamparados 
08/03 04:30
FT 
2 Gutierrez
Union Aconquija 
10/02 07:30
FT 
 Sportivo Las Parejas
CA Douglas Haig 
11/12 08:30
FT 
1 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Desamparados 1
04/12 08:30
FT 
 CA Douglas Haig
Sportivo Las Parejas 
12/10 08:00
FT 
 Sarmiento Resistencia
Crucero del Norte 
11/10 09:00
FT 
 Juventud Antoniana
San Jorge Tucuman 
11/10 08:50
FT 
1 Racing De Cordoba
Estudiantes De San Luis 
11/10 08:50
FT 
 Desamparados
Sportivo Belgrano 
11/10 08:15
FT 
 Atletico Parana
Sportivo Las Parejas 
11/10 08:15
FT 
 Gimnasia C Uruguay
Deportivo Camioneros 1
11/10 08:15
FT 
 Deportivo Maipu
San Lorenzo Alem 2
11/10 08:00
FT 
 Ferrol Carril Oeste
Deportivo Roca 
11/10 08:00
FT 
 CA Douglas Haig
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo 
11/10 04:00
FT 
 Gsan Martin Formosa
Boca Unidos 
11/10 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Madryn
Alvarado Mar Del Plata 
11/10 03:00
FT 
 Sansinena
Villa Mitre 
11/10 01:15
FT 
1 Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Defensores Pronunciamiento 1
06/10 08:30
FT 
 Club Cipolletti
Sansinena 
06/10 08:30
FT 
 Gimnasia Ytiro
Gsan Martin Formosa 
06/10 08:15
FT 
1 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Deportivo Maipu 1
06/10 08:15
FT 
 Sportivo Belgrano
Racing De Cordoba 
01/10 04:00
FT 
 San Lorenzo Alem
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 
29/09 09:00
FT 
 Juventud Antoniana
Chaco For Ever 
27/09 07:30
FT 
1 Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
Deportivo Camioneros 
24/09 02:30
FT 
 Union Sunchales
Atletico Parana 
20/09 08:20
FT 
 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Estudiantes De San Luis 1
20/09 08:05
FT 
 Gimnasia C Uruguay
Union Sunchales 
20/09 08:00
FT 
 Crucero del Norte
Chaco For Ever 2
20/09 08:00
FT 
 San Lorenzo Alem
Sportivo Belgrano 
20/09 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Madryn
Sol De Mayo 
20/09 03:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Camioneros
Defensores Pronunciamiento 
20/09 03:00
FT 
 San Jorge Tucuman
Boca Unidos 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 Ferrol Carril Oeste
Independiente Neuquen 
16/09 03:00
FT 
 Union Sunchales
Deportivo Camioneros 
15/09 08:30
FT 
 Gimnasia Ytiro
San Jorge Tucuman 
15/09 08:00
FT 
 Boca Unidos
Crucero del Norte 
15/09 08:00
FT 
 Racing De Cordoba
Ca Juventud Unida San Luis 
15/09 08:00
FT 
 Sportivo Belgrano
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 
09/09 02:00
FT 
 Deportivo Camioneros
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 
12/04 09:00
FT 
 Central Cordoba Sde
Ca Juventud Unida San Luis 1
12/04 07:30
FT 
 Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
Gimnasia Mendoza 
07/04 08:20
FT 
 Ca Juventud Unida San Luis
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo 1
15/02 08:45
FT 
 Union Villa Krause
Union Aconquija