livescore - live soccer scores

Argentina Argentina Primera B Nacional Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
07/10 04:05
FT 
 Chacarita Juniors
Arsenal de Sarandi 
20/11 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Moron
Santa Marina Tandil 
20/11 04:00
FT 
 Nueva Chicago
Agropecuario De Carlos Casares 
19/11 04:00
FT 
 Guillermo Brown
Villa Dalmine 
13/11 08:05
FT 
 Olimpo
Almagro 1
13/11 07:00
FT 
 Ferrol Carril Oeste
Villa Dalmine 
13/11 07:00
FT 
 Quilmes
Defensores de Belgrano 
13/11 02:35
FT 
 Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia Mendoza 
12/11 06:30
FT 
 Independiente Rivadavia
Gimnasia Jujuy 
12/11 03:00
FT 
 Guillermo Brown
Ca Platense 
11/11 01:00
FT 
 Chacarita Juniors
Instituto 
10/11 08:00
FT 
 Atletico Rafaela
Central Cordoba Sde 
06/11 08:05
FT 
 Agropecuario De Carlos Casares
Sarmiento Junin 1
06/11 07:00
FT 
 Santa Marina Tandil
Chacarita Juniors 
06/11 02:30
FT 
 Almagro
Guillermo Brown 
06/11 02:30
FT 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
Quilmes 
05/11 05:00
FT 
 Central Cordoba Sde
Olimpo 2
05/11 04:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Jujuy
Deportivo Moron 
05/11 03:30
FT 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
05/11 02:10
FT 
 Ca Platense
Nueva Chicago 
04/11 02:30
FT 
 Los Andes
Atletico Rafaela 
04/11 01:30
FT 
 Defensores de Belgrano
Independiente Rivadavia 
03/11 08:15
FT 
 Villa Dalmine
CA Brown Adrogue 
03/11 08:00
FT 
 Instituto
Atletico Mitre De Salta 
31/10 06:30
FT 
1 Quilmes
Agropecuario De Carlos Casares 
30/10 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Moron
Defensores de Belgrano 
29/10 04:30
FT 
 Independiente Rivadavia
Arsenal de Sarandi 
29/10 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Mitre De Salta
Santa Marina Tandil 
29/10 03:00
FT 
 Guillermo Brown
Central Cordoba Sde 
29/10 02:05
FT 
 Nueva Chicago
Almagro 
28/10 05:00
FT 
 Sarmiento Junin
Villa Dalmine 
28/10 03:00
FT 
 Ferrol Carril Oeste
Ca Platense 
28/10 02:00
FT 
 CA Brown Adrogue
Gimnasia Mendoza 
27/10 07:05
FT 
 Temperley
Instituto 
23/10 07:05
FT 
 Central Cordoba Sde
Nueva Chicago 
22/10 04:00
FT 
1 Gimnasia Jujuy
Atletico Mitre De Salta 
22/10 04:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
Sarmiento Junin 
22/10 01:35
FT 
 Defensores de Belgrano
Chacarita Juniors 
21/10 07:05
FT 
 Ca Platense
CA Brown Adrogue 
21/10 07:05
FT 
 Villa Dalmine
Quilmes 
21/10 07:00
FT 
1 Santa Marina Tandil
Temperley 
21/10 05:00
FT 
 Agropecuario De Carlos Casares
Independiente Rivadavia 
20/10 23:00
FT 
 Los Andes
Guillermo Brown 
20/10 08:00
FT 
 Atletico Rafaela
Olimpo 1
20/10 02:30
FT 
 Almagro
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
20/10 02:30
FT 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
Deportivo Moron 
14/10 04:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Jujuy
Instituto 
14/10 02:30
FT 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
Atletico Mitre De Salta 
14/10 02:30
FT 
 Villa Dalmine
Deportivo Moron 
09/10 08:05
FT 
 Sarmiento Junin
Ca Platense