livescore - live soccer scores

Argentina Argentina Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
18/07 03:00
AET 
 Velez Sarsfield
Central Cordoba Sde 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Central Cordoba Sde win
20/09 04:10
FT 
 Estudiantes
Barracas Central 
19/09 08:10
FT 
1 Godoy Cruz
River Plate 
19/09 05:10
AET 
1 Talleres Cordoba
CA Banfield 1
90min [0-0], Penalty [6-5], Talleres Cordoba win
11/09 06:10
AET 
 Colon
Atletico Tucuman 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Colon win
09/09 02:05
FT 
 Villa Mitre
Central Cordoba Sde 
08/09 04:10
FT 
 Lanus
Argentinos Juniors 
05/09 08:10
AET 
 Atletico Tucuman
Boca Juniors 
90min [2-2], Penalty [5-4], Atletico Tucuman win
29/08 06:10
FT 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
Estudiantes de Caseros 
29/08 04:00
FT 
 Patronato Parana
Independiente 
29/08 01:40
FT 
 Sol De Mayo
Colon 
22/08 06:15
AET 
 San Martin Tucuman
Argentinos Juniors 
90min [0-0], Penalty [2-3], Argentinos Juniors win
22/08 02:30
FT 
 All Boys
Central Cordoba Sde 
14/08 08:15
AET 
 Boca Juniors
Almagro 
90min [1-1], Penalty [1-3], Almagro win
04/08 00:10
FT 
 Villa Mitre
San Martin San Juan 1
27/07 23:10
FT 
1 Belgrano
Real Pilar 1
22/07 04:10
AET 
 Racing Club
Boca Unidos 
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Boca Unidos win
21/07 08:10
FT 
 Lanus
Independiente Rivadavia 
21/07 00:10
FT 
 Atletico Mitre De Salta
Estudiantes 
17/07 08:10
AET 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
River Plate 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], River Plate win
15/07 03:40
AET 
 CA Huracan
Godoy Cruz 
90min [1-1], Penalty [1-2], Godoy Cruz win
23/05 08:10
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Estudiantes De San Luis 
23/05 05:10
FT 
 Estudiantes
Sarmiento Resistencia 
20/05 05:45
FT 
 Argentinos Juniors
Boca Juniors 
16/05 03:00
FT 
 CA Huracan
Union Sunchales 
09/05 04:10
FT 
 Belgrano
Deportivo Riestra 1
26/04 07:10
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Barracas Central 
25/04 06:10
FT 
 Colon
Acassuso 
24/04 08:10
FT 
 Independiente Rivadavia
Ferrocarril Midland 
20/04 05:00
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 2
18/04 08:10
FT 
 River Plate
Argentino De Merlo 
18/04 04:10
FT 
 Atletico Mitre De Salta
Deportivo Roca 
11/04 04:10
FT 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
Atletico Atlanta 
04/04 03:10
FT 
 Nueva Chicago
Central Cordoba Sde 
28/03 04:10
FT 
 Sarmiento Junin
All Boys 
26/03 05:10
FT 
 Talleres Cordoba
Deportivo Laferrere 
25/03 04:10
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
Villa Mitre 
24/03 04:10
FT 
 Godoy Cruz
Deportivo Armenio 
22/03 07:10
FT 
 Lanus
Huracan Las Heras 1
22/03 05:10
AET 
 Gimnasia LP
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-3], Gimnasia LP win
21/03 07:10
FT 
 Atletico Tucuman
Ca Platense 
21/03 05:10
FT 
 San Martin San Juan
Villa Dalmine 
20/03 05:10
FT 
 Aldosivi
Gimnasia Mendoza 
14/03 04:10
AET 
 Patronato Parana
Sportivo Dock Sud 
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-1], Patronato Parana win
08/03 07:20
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield
Real Pilar 
08/03 04:05
AET 
 Almagro
Atletico Rafaela 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Almagro win
07/03 08:35
AET 
 San Martin Tucuman
Agropecuario De Carlos Casares 
90min [2-2], Penalty [5-4], San Martin Tucuman win
07/03 06:30
FT 
 Independiente
Ca Atlas 
06/03 04:10
FT 
 Argentinos Juniors
CA Douglas Haig 
01/03 07:10
FT 
 Tigre
Estudiantes de Caseros