livescore - live soccer scores

Argentina Argentina Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
21/05 06:10
FT 
 Belgrano
Ca Platense 
19/05 08:10
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
Deportivo Rincon 
19/05 03:00
FT 
 Defensa Y Justicia
Atletico Mitre De Salta 
18/05 08:10
FT 
 Racing Club
Sarmiento Resistencia 1
18/05 04:10
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 
16/05 05:00
FT 
1 Chacarita Juniors
Deportivo Maipu 
10/05 02:40
FT 
 Argentinos Juniors
Independiente 
18/03 04:10
FT 
1 Deportivo Camioneros
Independiente Chivilcoy 
22/02 08:30
FT 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Maipu 
22/02 08:15
FT 
 Ferro Carril Sud
Deportivo Rincon 1
19/02 05:00
FT 
 Racing De Cordoba
Sportivo Penarol 
08/02 08:30
FT 
 Sarmiento Resistencia
Crucero del Norte 
08/02 04:00
FT 
 Juventud Antoniana
San Jorge Tucuman 
07/02 08:55
FT 
 Central Cordoba
Union Villa Krause 
04/02 05:00
FT 
1 Huracan San Rafael
Sportivo Penarol 
03/02 08:10
FT 
 Racing De Cordoba
Sarmiento Leones 1
31/01 08:40
FT 
 Club Cipolletti
Independiente Neuquen 1
31/01 08:00
FT 
 CA Douglas Haig
Defensores Pronunciamiento 
31/01 08:00
FT 
 Alvarado Mar Del Plata
Sansinena 1
29/01 07:10
FT 
 Sarmiento Leones
Racing De Cordoba 
29/01 05:30
FT 
1 Sportivo Penarol
Huracan San Rafael 1
29/01 05:30
FT 
 Deportivo Maipu
Gimnasia Mendoza 1
29/01 05:30
FT 
 Deportivo Achirense
Atletico San Jorge 
29/01 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Rincon
Sol De Mayo 
29/01 04:00
FT 
 Sol De America Arg
Gsan Martin Formosa 
28/01 08:45
FT 
 Union Villa Krause
Ca Central Cordoba Sde 
28/01 08:35
FT 
 Union Villa Krause
Central Cordoba 
28/01 08:00
FT 
 Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento Resistencia 
28/01 06:30
FT 
 Union Sunchales
Sportivo Belgrano 
28/01 06:00
FT 
 Defensores Pronunciamiento
CA Douglas Haig 
28/01 04:30
FT 
 Sansinena
Alvarado Mar Del Plata 
28/01 04:30
FT 
 Independiente Neuquen
Club Cipolletti 
27/01 09:00
FT 
 Club Atletico Pellegrini
Central Norte Salta 
27/01 09:00
FT 
 Atletico Pellegrini
Central Norte Salta 
27/01 08:00
FT 
 Racing Olavarria
Ferro Carril Sud 
25/01 09:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Ytiro
Juventud Antoniana 
25/01 08:30
FT 
 Sarmiento Resistencia
Chaco For Ever 
25/01 05:00
FT 
 Independiente Chivilcoy
Deportivo Camioneros 
24/01 09:00
FT 
 Ah Zapla
San Jorge Tucuman 
24/01 09:00
FT 
1 Central Cordoba Sde
San Lorenzo Alem 
24/01 09:00
FT 
 Altos Hornos Zapla
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 
24/01 09:00
FT 
 Ca Central Cordoba Sde
San Lorenzo De Alem 
24/01 08:55
FT 
 Sportivo Desamparados
Union Villa Krause 
24/01 08:45
FT 
 Desamparados
Union Villa Krause 
24/01 08:35
AET 
 Ferrol Carril Oeste
Independiente Neuquen 
90min [1-0], Aggregate [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Independiente Neuquen win
24/01 08:30
FT 
2 Deportivo Maipu
Huracan Las Heras 1
24/01 08:30
AET 
 Deportivo Roca
Club Cipolletti 
90 minutes[1-0], Double bouts[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4]
24/01 08:30
FT 
1 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Sportivo Belgrano 
24/01 08:30
FT 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
Ca Juventud Unida San Luis 
24/01 08:30
AET 
 Ferro Carril Oeste Gp
Independiente Neuquen 
90 minutes[1-0], Double bouts[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4]