livescore - live soccer scores

Argentina Argentina Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
18/07 03:00
AET 
 Velez Sarsfield
Central Cordoba Sde 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Central Cordoba Sde win
23/05 08:10
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Estudiantes De San Luis 
23/05 05:10
FT 
 Estudiantes
Sarmiento Resistencia 
20/05 05:45
FT 
 Argentinos Juniors
Boca Juniors 
16/05 03:00
FT 
 CA Huracan
Union Sunchales 
09/05 04:10
FT 
 Belgrano
Deportivo Riestra 1
26/04 07:10
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Barracas Central 
25/04 06:10
FT 
 Colon
Acassuso 
24/04 08:10
FT 
 Independiente Rivadavia
Ferrocarril Midland 
20/04 05:00
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 2
18/04 08:10
FT 
 River Plate
Argentino De Merlo 
18/04 04:10
FT 
 Atletico Mitre De Salta
Deportivo Roca 
11/04 04:10
FT 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
Atletico Atlanta 
04/04 03:10
FT 
 Nueva Chicago
Central Cordoba Sde 
28/03 04:10
FT 
 Sarmiento Junin
All Boys 
26/03 05:10
FT 
 Talleres Cordoba
Deportivo Laferrere 
25/03 04:10
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
Villa Mitre 
24/03 04:10
FT 
 Godoy Cruz
Deportivo Armenio 
22/03 07:10
FT 
 Lanus
Huracan Las Heras 1
22/03 05:10
AET 
 Gimnasia LP
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-3], Gimnasia LP win
21/03 07:10
FT 
 Atletico Tucuman
Ca Platense 
21/03 05:10
FT 
 San Martin San Juan
Villa Dalmine 
20/03 05:10
FT 
 Aldosivi
Gimnasia Mendoza 
14/03 04:10
AET 
 Patronato Parana
Sportivo Dock Sud 
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-1], Patronato Parana win
08/03 07:20
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield
Real Pilar 
08/03 04:05
AET 
 Almagro
Atletico Rafaela 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Almagro win
07/03 08:35
AET 
 San Martin Tucuman
Agropecuario De Carlos Casares 
90min [2-2], Penalty [5-4], San Martin Tucuman win
07/03 06:30
FT 
 Independiente
Ca Atlas 
06/03 04:10
FT 
 Argentinos Juniors
CA Douglas Haig 
01/03 07:10
FT 
 Tigre
Estudiantes de Caseros 
28/02 04:10
FT 
 CA Banfield
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 
27/02 08:10
AET 
 Rosario Central
Sol De Mayo 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-5], Sol De Mayo win
28/01 08:00
FT 
 Villa Mitre
Sansinena 
28/01 08:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Sportivo Belgrano 1
28/01 07:00
FT 
 Union Sunchales
San Jorge Tucuman 1
28/01 06:15
FT 
 Chaco For Ever
Sarmiento Resistencia 1
28/01 05:00
AET 
 Huracan Las Heras
Deportivo Maipu 
90min [2-1], Aggregate [3-3], Penalty [4-3], Huracan Las Heras win
24/01 08:30
FT 
 CA Douglas Haig
Deportivo Camioneros 
24/01 08:30
FT 
 Estudiantes De San Luis
Desamparados 
24/01 08:15
FT 
 Sportivo Belgrano
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 
24/01 08:00
FT 
1 Crucero del Norte
Boca Unidos 
21/01 08:00
FT 
1 Sportivo Las Parejas
Atletico Parana 
21/01 08:00
FT 
2 Sansinena
Villa Mitre 
21/01 07:45
FT 
 Sportivo Belgrano
Racing De Cordoba 
21/01 07:30
FT 
 Ferrol Carril Oeste
CA Douglas Haig 
21/01 07:30
FT 
 Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Defensores Pronunciamiento 
21/01 07:10
FT 
 Sarmiento Resistencia
Chaco For Ever 
21/01 07:00
FT 
 Estudiantes De San Luis
Ca Juventud Unida San Luis 
21/01 06:00
FT 
1 Gimnasia Ytiro
Juventud Antoniana 
21/01 05:30
FT 
 Crucero del Norte
Gsan Martin Formosa