livescore - live soccer scores

Albania Albania Cup Lastest Results - Live Soccer Scores

 
06/02 20:30
FT 
 Teuta Durres
Lushnja Ks 
28/05 01:00
FT 
 KF Laci
Skenderbeu Korca 1
06/02 20:30
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Beselidhja Lezhe 
06/02 20:30
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
Egnatia 
06/02 20:30
FT 
 Kamza
Vllaznia Shkoder 
06/02 20:30
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Apolonia Fier 
06/02 20:30
FT 
 KF Laci
Ks Bylis 
06/02 20:30
FT 
 Flamurtari
KF Tirana 1
23/01 21:00
FT 
 Egnatia
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
23/01 21:00
FT 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
Kamza 
23/01 21:00
FT 
 Apolonia Fier
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
23/01 21:00
FT 
 Ks Bylis
KF Laci 
23/01 21:00
FT 
 Lushnja Ks
Teuta Durres 
22/01 21:20
FT 
 Kastrioti Kruje
Partizani Tirana 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Beselidhja Lezhe
Skenderbeu Korca 
26/09 21:30
FT 
 Kamza
Besa Kavaje 
26/09 21:30
FT 
 Teuta Durres
Turbina Cerrik 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Gramshi
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Besa Kavaje
Kamza 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Beselidhja Lezhe
Kf Erzeni Shijak 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Pogradeci
Apolonia Fier 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Burreli
Vllaznia Shkoder 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Tomori Berat
Ks Bylis 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Ks Korabi Peshkopi
Kastrioti Kruje 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Naftetari Kucove
KF Laci 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Shkumbini Peqin
Flamurtari 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Shenkolli
Lushnja Ks 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Terbuni Puke
Partizan Cigel 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 KS Dinamo Tirana
Egnatia 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Turbina Cerrik
Teuta Durres 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Ks Veleciku Koplik
Skenderbeu Korca 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Vora
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
12/09 22:00
FT 
1 Ks Iliria Fushe
KF Tirana 
19/04 00:30
FT 
 Flamurtari
Skenderbeu Korca 
18/04 21:30
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
KF Laci 
04/04 23:00
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Flamurtari 
14/02 23:59
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Teuta Durres 
14/02 23:59
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
Flamurtari 
14/02 21:00
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
KF Laci 1
14/02 21:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
KF Tirana 
31/01 23:59
FT 
1 KF Tirana
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
31/01 23:59
FT 
 Flamurtari
Partizani Tirana 
31/01 21:00
FT 
 KF Laci
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
31/01 21:00
FT 
 Teuta Durres
Skenderbeu Korca 
13/12 20:00
FT 
1 Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Tirana 1
13/12 20:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Erzeni 
13/12 20:00
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
Pogradeci 
13/12 20:00
FT 
 Flamurtari
Turbina Cerrik 
13/12 20:00
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Beselidhja Lezhe 1
13/12 20:00
FT 
 Teuta Durres
Kamza 1