livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 25 Oct 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

26/10 03:00
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Spartak Moscow 
26/10 03:00
FT 
1 Villarreal
Rapid Wien 
26/10 03:00
FT 
 Eintr. Frankfurt
Apollon Limassol FC 
26/10 03:00
FT 
 Marseille
Lazio 
26/10 03:00
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
Malmo 
26/10 03:00
FT 
 Besiktas
Genk 
26/10 03:00
FT 
 Standard Liege
Krasnodar 
26/10 03:00
FT 
 Sevilla
Akhisar Bld.Geng 
26/10 03:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Astana 
26/10 03:00
FT 
 Stade Rennais
Dynamo Kyiv 1
26/10 03:00
FT 
 Chelsea
BATE Borisov 
26/10 03:00
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Fehervar Videoton 
26/10 00:55
FT 
 Zurich
Bayer Leverkusen 
26/10 00:55
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Ludogorets Razgrad 
26/10 00:55
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
Rosenborg 
26/10 00:55
FT 
 RB Leipzig
Celtic 
26/10 00:55
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Bordeaux 
26/10 00:55
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Slavia Praha 
26/10 00:55
FT 
 Anderlecht
Fenerbahce 
26/10 00:55
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Dinamo Zagreb 
26/10 00:55
FT 
 Qarabag
Vorskla Poltava 
26/10 00:55
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Arsenal 
26/10 00:55
FT 
1 AC Milan
Real Betis 
26/10 00:55
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Olympiakos Piraeus 
26/10 08:45
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Defensa Y Justicia 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Rubin Kazan
Dinamo Moscow 
25/10 20:00
FT 
 Vietnam U19
South Korea U19 
25/10 20:00
FT 
 Australia U19
Jordan U19 
25/10 17:00
FT 
 Japan U19
Iraq U19 
25/10 17:00
FT 
 Thailand U19
North Korea U19 
25/10 16:00
FT 
 Bulgaria U19
Azerbaijan U19 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 France U17
Luxembourg U17 
25/10 20:00
FT 
 Turkey U17
San Marino U17 
25/10 20:00
FT 
 Latvia U17
Greece U17 
25/10 20:00
FT 
 Moldova U17
Belgium U17 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Finland U17
Poland U17 
26/10 02:30
FT 
 Encamp
Ue Engordany 
26/10 07:00
FT 
 Sportivo Italiano
Club Lujan 
26/10 03:00
FT 
 Ferrocarril Midland
Sportivo Dock Sud 
26/10 02:30
FT 
 Leandro N Alem
Sportivo Barracas 1
26/10 02:30
FT 
1 San Martin Burzaco
Argentino de Quilmes 
25/10 22:00
FT 
 Pyunik
Lori Vanadzor 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Banants B
Shirak Gjumri B 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Ararat Armenia B
Ararat Yerevan 2 
25/10 16:30
FT 
 Ws Wanderers Womens
Sydney Womens 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Sc Gleisdorf
SC Weiz 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Deutschlandsberger Sc
SV Allerheiligen 
26/10 02:00
FT 
 Langenrohr
Waidhofen Ybbs 
26/10 01:40
FT 
 Sv Fugen
Bruckhausl 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Sc Bregenz
Rw Rankweil 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Sv Feldkirchen
Kac 1909 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Gleinstatten
Su Rebenland 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Union St.florian
Sportunion Sankt Martin 
26/10 00:30
FT 
 Bizau
Admira Dornbirn 
26/10 00:30
FT 
 Asko Wolfnitz
St Jakob/rosental 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Fk Kapaz Ganca
Turan Tovuz 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Zaqatala
Standard Sumgayit 2 1
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Neftchi Baku 2
Sabail 2 1
26/10 01:15
FT 
 Al-hala
Malkia 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Al-shabbab
Bahrain Sc 
25/10 22:30
AET 
 Al-Riffa
Busaiteen 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Al-Riffa win
25/10 22:30
FT 
 Al-Muharraq
Al Budaiya 
26/10 08:30
FT 
 Club Guabira
Blooming 
26/10 03:00
FT 
 Destroyers
Nacional Potosi 
26/10 06:15
FT 
 Palmeiras Youth
Vitoria Pe U20 
26/10 10:00
FT 
 Herediano
CD Motagua 
26/10 00:30
FT 
 Fredericia
Viborg 
26/10 09:30
FT 
 Alianza San Salvador
Municipal Limeno 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 North County U23
Leeds United U23 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Rakvere Flora
Nomme Jk Kalju Ii 
25/10 23:00
FT 
 Serbia Womens U17
Albania Womens U17 
25/10 20:00
FT 
 Russia Womens U17
Norway Womens U17 
25/10 20:00
FT 
 Israel Womens U17
Croatia Womens U17 
25/10 18:00
FT 
 Finland womens U17
Montenegro Womens U17 
25/10 18:00
FT 
 Italy Womens U17
Romania Womens U17 
25/10 18:00
FT 
 Ireland Womens U17
Wales U17 (w) 
26/10 02:00
FT 
 Sv Deutz 05
Sv Breinig 
26/10 02:00
FT 
 Spvg Frechen 20
Hurth 
26/10 01:30
FT 
 Duren
Hennef 05 
26/10 02:30
FT 
 St Joseph
Mons Calpe Sc 1
25/10 18:00
FT 
 Diagoras
Niki Traganou 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Ferencvarosi Tc Womens
Viktoria Fc Szombathely Womens 
25/10 18:30
FT 
 Dempo SC
Velsao Scc 
25/10 22:00
FT 
 Northeast United
Jamshedpur 
25/10 22:00
FT 
1 Northeast United
Jamshedpur 
25/10 19:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Madura United 
25/10 19:30
FT 
1 Bali United
Pusamania Borneo 
25/10 14:30
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura
Persija Jakarta 
25/10 21:30
FT 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Padideh Mashhad 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Nassaji Mazandaran
Mashin Sazi 
25/10 20:45
FT 
 Zob Ahan
Peykan 
26/10 02:45
FT 
 Sacred Heart
Kilnamanagh Afc 
26/10 00:45
FT 
1 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Ironi Nesher
Moadon Sport Tira 
25/10 22:30
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
25/10 23:30
FT 
 AL-Sareeh
Al Ahly 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Al Salt
Al-Jazeera (Jordan) 
26/10 01:30
FT 
 Al Kuwait SC
Al-Qadsia 
25/10 22:40
FT 
1 Al-Nasar
Al Jahra 
25/10 22:40
FT 
 Al Fahaheel
Al Salmiyah 
26/10 08:00
FT 
 Aguilas De Leon Womens
Santos Laguna Womens 
26/10 07:00
FT 
 Toluca Womens
Tijuana Womens 
26/10 05:00
FT 
 Queretaro Womens
Monterrey Womens 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Puebla Womens
Cruz Azul Womens 
25/10 23:00
FT 
 Veracruz Womens
Lobos Buap Womens 
25/10 18:00
FT 
 Ashraf Sugar Mills
Kpt 
25/10 15:30
FT 
 Pakistan Navy
Afghan 
26/10 06:15
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
General Caballero 1
26/10 09:00
FT 
 Melgar
Deportivo Municipal 
26/10 00:30
FT 
 Al-Sailiya
Al Rayyan 
25/10 22:20
FT 
1 Al Duhail Sc
Al-Khuraitiat 
25/10 22:45
FT 
 Al Bidda Sc
Al-Wakra 
25/10 22:45
FT 
 Universitaea Cluj
ACS Poli Timisoara 
25/10 23:30
FT 
 Al Ahli Jeddah
Al-Fath 
25/10 22:40
FT 
 Al-Ettifaq
Al Hazm 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov U19
Spisska Nova Vesu19 
25/10 23:00
FT 
 Falkenbergs FF U21
IFK Varnamo U21 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Kmc
Young Africans 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Stand United
Mtibwa Sugar 
25/10 23:30
FT 
 Al-Jazira UAE
Ittihad Kalba 
25/10 21:05
FT 
 Al-Dhafra
Emirate 
25/10 22:30
FT 
1 Al Nasr Salalah U21
Dhofar U21 
25/10 17:00
FT 
 Aceh United
Kalteng Putra 
25/10 16:30
AET 
 Sikkim Aakraman
Sagolband United 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0],
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Vc Herentals
Dynamos Fc 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Bulawayo City
Zpc Kariba 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Chapungu
Highlanders Fc 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Black Rhinos Fc
Nirudit