livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 22 Oct 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

23/10 03:00
FT 
 Arsenal
Leicester City 
23/10 03:00
FT 
 Real Sociedad
Girona 
23/10 02:30
FT 
 Sampdoria
Sassuolo 
22/10 20:00
FT 
 Thailand U19
Japan U19 
22/10 20:00
FT 
1 Jordan U19
South Korea U19 
22/10 17:00
FT 
 North Korea U19
Iraq U19 
22/10 17:00
FT 
 Australia U19
Vietnam U19 
22/10 18:00
FT 
 Maldives Womens U19
UAE Womens U19 
22/10 14:00
FT 
 Guam Island Womens U19
UzbekIstan Womens U19 
23/10 00:00
FT 
 Flamurtari
KF Tirana 
23/10 02:30
FT 
 Sportivo Dock Sud
San Martin Burzaco 
23/10 02:30
FT 
 Defensores De Cambaceres
Deportivo Paraguayo 1
23/10 08:00
FT 
 San Lorenzo
San Martin San Juan 
23/10 06:00
FT 
 Belgrano
CA Banfield 
23/10 07:05
FT 
 Central Cordoba Sde
Nueva Chicago 
23/10 01:00
FT 
 Weinland Gamlitz
Sv Lebring 
23/10 01:00
FT 
 Al-Najma
Al Ittihad Bhr 
23/10 00:00
FT 
 Luch Minsk
Gomel 
23/10 01:40
FT 
 Kv Oostende U21
Red Star Waasland Beveren U21 
23/10 01:30
FT 
 Lokeren U21
Gent U21 
23/10 01:30
FT 
 Royal Charleroi U21
As Eupen U21 
23/10 01:30
FT 
1 Excelsior Mouscron U21
Kortrijk U21 
23/10 02:00
FT 
 Ksk Heist U21
Kvv Thes Sport U21 
23/10 08:30
FT 
 Blooming
Destroyers 
23/10 07:00
FT 
 Internacional RS
Santos 
23/10 01:00
FT 
 Vitosha Bistritsa
Beroe 
22/10 14:30
FT 
 Jiangsu Suning Reserves
Shanghai Sipg 2 
22/10 14:00
FT 
 Henan Jianye 2
Guangzhou Rf U19 
23/10 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Pasto
Atletico Huila 
23/10 10:00
FT 
 Ad San Carlos
Guadalupe 
22/10 21:00
FT 
 NK Zagreb
Trnje 
23/10 00:00
FT 
 AEP Paphos
Alki Oroklini 1
23/10 00:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Mlada Boleslav 
22/10 21:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove U21
Dukla Praha U21 
22/10 20:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen U21
Slavia Praha U21 
22/10 17:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava U21
Brno U21 
22/10 19:00
FT 
 Horsens Reserve
Randers 
23/10 01:00
FT 
 Brondby
Odense BK 
23/10 09:00
FT 
 Tecnico Universitario
Independiente Jose Teran 
22/10 21:00
FT 
 Burnley U23
Sheffield United U23 
22/10 21:00
FT 
 Charlton Athletic U23
Ipswich U23 
22/10 20:00
FT 
 Crystal Palace U23
Coventry U23 
22/10 20:00
FT 
 Queens Park Rangers U23
Millwall U23 
23/10 02:00
FT 
 Arsenal U23
Everton U23 
23/10 02:00
FT 
 Aston Villa U23
Newcastle U23 
23/10 02:00
FT 
 Stoke City U23
Norwich City U23 
22/10 23:00
FT 
 Wales U17 (w)
Serbia Womens U17 
22/10 20:00
FT 
 Norway Womens U17
Croatia Womens U17 
22/10 18:00
FT 
 Italy Womens U17
Montenegro Womens U17 
22/10 18:00
FT 
 Romania Womens U17
Finland womens U17 
22/10 18:00
FT 
 Ireland Womens U17
Albania Womens U17 
22/10 17:30
FT 
 Russia Womens U17
Israel Womens U17 
23/10 02:00
FT 
 Brighton U23
Benfica B 
23/10 02:45
FT 
 Lens
Ajaccio GFCO 
23/10 02:30
FT 
 MSV Duisburg
St. Pauli 
23/10 00:00
FT 
1 Atromitos Athens
Asteras Tripolis 
22/10 22:00
FT 
 Pune City
Bengaluru 
22/10 22:00
FT 
 Pune City
Bengaluru 
22/10 22:40
FT 
 Karoun Ahvaz
Mes Krman 
22/10 19:45
FT 
 Persepolis Pakdasht
Shahrdari Tabriz 
22/10 19:30
FT 
 Navad Urmia
Shahrdari Mahshahr 
22/10 19:30
FT 
 Malavan
Fajr Sepasi 
23/10 02:45
FT 
 Bray Wanderers
Derry City 
23/10 02:45
FT 
 Sligo Rovers
Bohemians 
23/10 02:00
FT 
2 Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Netanya 
23/10 00:00
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Acco 
23/10 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
23/10 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
23/10 02:45
FT 
 Pomigliano
Pisa 
23/10 02:30
FT 
 Carrarese
Olbia 
22/10 20:30
FT 
 Reggina
Virtus Francavilla 
23/10 03:00
FT 
 Benevento
Livorno 
22/10 21:00
FT 
 Sampdoria U19
Genoa U20 1
23/10 09:35
FT 
 Harbour View
Mount Pleasant 
22/10 18:00
FT 
 Busan Sangmu womens
Seoul Amazones womens 
22/10 18:00
FT 
 Gyeongju Womens
Hwacheon Kspo Womens 
22/10 18:00
FT 
 Suwon Fcm womens
Hyundai Steel Redangels womens 
22/10 15:00
FT 
 Changnyeong Womens
Chungbuk Sportstoto womens 
23/10 01:00
FT 
 Balzan
Floriana 
23/10 06:00
FT 
 Tlaxcala
Reboceros De La Piedad 
23/10 10:00
FT 
 Santos Laguna Womens
Queretaro Womens 
23/10 08:00
FT 
 Pachuca Womens
Veracruz Womens 
23/10 07:00
FT 
 Toluca Womens
Puebla Womens 
23/10 03:00
FT 
 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Rcoz Oued Zem 
23/10 01:00
FT 
 Olympique de Safi
Maghrib Association Tetouan 1
23/10 02:00
FT 
1 Utrecht Am
Twente Enschede 
23/10 00:30
FT 
 Sbv Excelsior Reserve
Eindhoven Reserves 1
23/10 00:30
FT 
 Cambuur Reserve
Emmen Reserves 
23/10 00:30
FT 
 De Graafschap R
Achilles 29 Reserves 
23/10 00:30
FT 
 Vvv Venlo Helmond Sport Reserve
Fortuna Sittard Reserve 
23/10 06:30
FT 
1 Libertad Asuncion
Independiente Fbc 
23/10 00:00
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Gornik Zabrze 
23/10 00:00
FT 
 Gd Estoril Praia U23
Benfica U23 
23/10 02:00
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Dunarea Calarasi 1
22/10 23:25
FT 
 Setun Kuntsevo
Rosich 2 
23/10 02:30
FT 
 Airdrieonians U20
East Stirlingshire U20 
23/10 02:30
FT 
 Airdrie United U20
Albion U20 
23/10 00:00
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
Trajal 
23/10 01:00
FT 
 Brommapojkarna
IFK Goteborg 
23/10 01:00
FT 
 Kristianstads FF
Eskilsminne IF 
23/10 01:00
FT 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
Ik Frej Taby 
23/10 01:00
FT 
 IFK Varnamo
Gefle IF 1
22/10 23:00
FT 
1 Orebro U21
Ik Brage U21 
22/10 22:00
FT 
 Kalmar FF U21
Osters U21 
22/10 22:00
FT 
 IFK Norrkoping U21
Djurgardens U21 
23/10 00:30
FT 
 Rosengard Womens
Pitea If Womens 
22/10 20:00
FT 
 Karsiyaka
Osmaniyespor 
22/10 19:30
FT 
 Ankara Adliyespor
Erzincanspor 
23/10 01:00
FT 
 Trabzonspor
Erzurum BB 
23/10 00:00
FT 
 Adana Demirspor
Elazigspor 
23/10 00:00
FT 
1 Altinordu
Eskisehirspor 
22/10 17:00
FT 
 Kardemir Karabukspor U21
Altay U21 1
22/10 19:30
FT 
1 Mashal Muborak
Xorazm Urganch 
22/10 19:00
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Termez Surkhon 
22/10 18:00
FT 
 Naryn
Shurtan Guzor 
22/10 18:00
FT 
 Andijon
Aral Nukus 
23/10 05:30
FT 
 Univ Los Andes
Cd Hermanos Colmenares 1
23/10 10:00
FT 
 Okoshi Kyoto Ac
Kariya 
22/10 14:00
FT 
 Vietnam
Incheon United 
22/10 12:30
FT 
 Artista Asama
Matsue City