livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 19 Oct 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

19/10 16:50
FT 
 Adelaide United
Sydney 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Japan U19
North Korea U19 1
19/10 20:00
FT 
 South Korea U19
Australia U19 
19/10 17:00
FT 
 Iraq U19
Thailand U19 
19/10 17:00
FT 
 Vietnam U19
Jordan U19 
19/10 18:30
FT 
1 Kashiwa Reysol
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
19/10 19:00
FT 
 Erebuni
Alashkert B Martuni 
19/10 19:00
FT 
 Agsu
Qarabag 2 
19/10 19:00
FT 
 Fk Kapaz Ganca
Keshla 2 
19/10 19:00
FT 
 Standard Sumgayit 2
Neftchi Baku 2 
19/10 19:00
FT 
 Turan Tovuz
Sabah 2 
19/10 20:30
FT 
 Cherno More U19
Beroe U19 
19/10 20:30
FT 
 Dunav Ruse U19
Ma Alexis U19 
19/10 20:30
FT 
 Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
Montana U19 
19/10 20:30
FT 
 Slavia Sofia U19
Ludogorets Razgrad U19 1
19/10 19:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava u19
Vysocina Jihlava U19 
19/10 19:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U19
Zlin U19 
19/10 19:00
FT 
 Tottenham Hotspur U23
Leicester City U23 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Croatia Womens U17
Russia Womens U17 
19/10 17:30
FT 
 Norway Womens U17
Israel Womens U17 
19/10 19:30
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Dila Gori 
19/10 19:00
FT 
 Samgurali Tskh
Shevardeni 
19/10 19:00
FT 
 Gagra
Merani Martvili 
19/10 18:30
FT 
 Panjim Footballers
Just Lang Ge Uthai Association 
19/10 19:30
FT 
 Barito Putera
Perseru Serui 1
19/10 16:30
FT 
 Pusamania Borneo
PSM Makassar 
19/10 16:30
FT 
 Mitra Kukar
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
19/10 16:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya U19
Persela Lamongan U19 
19/10 16:30
FT 
 Psis Semarang U19
Sms Medan U19 
19/10 16:00
FT 
 Perseru Serui U19
Mitra Kukar U19 
19/10 20:30
FT 
 Sepidroud Rasht
Zob Ahan 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Saipa
Esteghlal Tehran 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Mashin Sazi
Naft Masjed Soleyman 
19/10 19:30
FT 
 Ironi Or Yehuda
Hapoel Hod Hasharon 1
19/10 19:00
FT 
 Ironi Beit Dagan
Shimshon Tel Aviv 
19/10 18:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva 
19/10 17:30
FT 
 Sc Beer Sheva
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Afula 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Iksal
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
19/10 19:30
FT 
 Moadon Sport Tira
Hapoel Jerusalem 1
19/10 19:30
FT 
 Ironi Tiberias
Ironi Nesher 
19/10 19:30
FT 
 As Ashdod
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 
19/10 19:15
FT 
 Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Migdal Haemek 
19/10 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Shaarayim
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 
19/10 18:45
FT 
 AS Nordia Jerusalem
Maccabi Herzliya 
19/10 18:00
FT 
 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
19/10 18:00
FT 
 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
Ehime 
19/10 18:00
FT 
 Kairat Academy
Ekibastuzets 1
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Nakumatt
Wu Shuru 
19/10 17:00
FT 
 Lech Poznan Youth
Ruch Chorzow Youth 
19/10 19:00
FT 
 Orenburg Youth
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth 
19/10 19:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow Youth
Arsenal Tula Youth 
19/10 17:00
FT 
1 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Rostov Youth 
19/10 17:00
FT 
 Ufa Youth
Rubin Kazan Youth 
19/10 16:00
FT 
 Anzhi Youth
Cska Moscow Youth 
19/10 20:30
FT 
 Sindjelic Belgrad
Zlatibor 
19/10 20:30
FT 
 Lokomotiva Kosice
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
19/10 20:30
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Inter Bratislava 
19/10 20:00
FT 
1 Hutteen Latakia
Al-Majd Damascus 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Al Sahel Syr
Jableh Sc 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Al Taleiah
Al-Karamah 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Al-Wathba Homs
Teshrin Sc 1
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Al Shorta Damascus
Al Nawair 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Herafio Halab
Al ittihad SYR 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Denizlispor U21
Afjet Afyonspor U21 
19/10 18:00
FT 
 Vorskla U21
Dynamo Kyiv U21