livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 18 Oct 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

19/10 03:00
FT 
 Almeria
Reus Deportiu 
19/10 02:00
AET 
 Cf Rayo Majadahonda
Sporting de Gijon 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Sporting de Gijon win
19/10 09:00
FT 
 Real Salt Lake
New England Revolution 
18/10 20:00
FT 
 Indonesia U19
Chinese Taipei U19 
18/10 17:00
FT 
1 United Arab Emirates U19
Qatar U19 
18/10 19:10
FT 
 Zira 2
Qaradag Lokbatan 
18/10 18:00
FT 
1 Sabail 2
Fk Moik Baku 1
19/10 01:30
FT 
 Zulte Waregem Reserves
Anderlecht Reserves 
19/10 01:30
FT 
 Zulte Waregem U21
Anderlecht U21 
19/10 02:00
FT 
 Sao Paulo U23
Ec Vitoria U23 
19/10 02:00
FT 
 America Mg U23
Atletico Paranaense U23 
19/10 02:00
FT 
 America Rn Youth
Santa Cruz Pe U20 
19/10 09:00
FT 
 Millonarios
Leones 
19/10 09:00
FT 
1 Aguilas Doradas
Atletico Nacional 
19/10 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Cali
America de Cali 
19/10 05:00
FT 
 Envigado
Deportivo Pasto 1
19/10 10:05
FT 
 Guadalupe
Deportivo Saprissa 
19/10 01:00
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
19/10 03:00
FT 
 Arab Contractors
Wadi Degla SC 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Nogoom El Mostakbal
El Gounah 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Talaea Ei Gaish
El Entag Al Harby 
19/10 09:00
FT 
 Luis Angel Firpo
Sonsonate 
19/10 08:30
FT 
 Cd Chalatenango
CD FAS 1
19/10 05:00
FT 
 Aguila
Santa Tecla 
19/10 00:00
FT 
2 Tallinna Levadia 2
Nomme Jk Kalju Ii 
18/10 20:00
FT 
 Denmark Womens U17
Faroe Islands Womens U17 
18/10 20:00
FT 
 Czech Republic Womens U17
Ukraina U17 (w) 
18/10 17:00
FT 
2 Kazakhstan Womens U17
Northern Ireland Womens U17 
18/10 17:00
FT 
 Greece Womens U17
Switzerland Womens U17 
19/10 01:00
FT 
 Rosengard Womens
Slavia Praha Womens 
19/10 02:45
FT 
1 Avranches
Stade Lavallois MFC 
19/10 02:00
FT 
 Siegburger Sv 04
Hennef 05 
18/10 18:30
FT 
 Electric Veng
Chhinga Veng 
18/10 22:00
FT 
 Chennai Titans
Northeast United 
18/10 19:30
FT 
 Sriwijaya Palembang
PSMS Medan 1
18/10 20:05
FT 
 Madura United U19
Bali United U19 
18/10 16:30
FT 
1 Persib Bandung U19
Ps Barito Putera U19 
18/10 16:10
FT 
 Arema U19
Pusamania Borneo U19 
18/10 16:00
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura U19
Psm Makassar U19 1
18/10 22:30
FT 
 Persepolis
Navad Urmia 
18/10 19:30
FT 
 Padideh Mashhad
Foolad Khozestan 
19/10 02:30
FT 
 Pontedera
Pomigliano 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Juventus U23
Arezzo 
19/10 00:30
FT 
 Us Siracusa
Rende 
19/10 00:30
FT 
 Al-Baq'a
Al Salt 
18/10 22:00
FT 
 That Ras
Al Aqaba Sc 
19/10 01:00
FT 
 Marsa
Vittoriosa Stars 
18/10 14:15
FT 
 Auckland Ff Womens
Northern Football Womens 
19/10 02:15
FT 
 Elverum U19
Lorenskog U19 
19/10 02:15
FT 
 Skeid Oslo U19
Fredrikstad U19 
19/10 01:00
FT 
 Znicz Pruszkow
Stal Stalowa Wola 
19/10 03:45
FT 
 Sertanense
Benfica 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Ripensia Timisoara
Universitaea Cluj 
18/10 17:20
FT 
 Ssh 75
Rosich 
18/10 23:35
FT 
 Al Wehda Mecca
Al Feiha 
18/10 23:15
FT 
 Al Hazm
Al Qadasiya 
18/10 19:20
FT 
 Kasembundit University
Bangkok Thonburi University 
18/10 17:20
FT 
2 Dhurakij Pundit University
Rajapruek University 2
18/10 17:15
FT 
 Bangkok Christian College
Thammasat University 
18/10 17:00
FT 
 Thonburi University
Kasetsart University 
18/10 15:00
FT 
 North Bangko College
Chulalongkorn University 
18/10 15:00
FT 
 King Mongkut University
Rangsit University Jw 
18/10 18:10
FT 
 Iftixor Oltiariq
Pfc Labsa 1
18/10 18:00
FT 
 Zaamin
Yozyovon 
18/10 18:00
FT 
 Nurafshon
Hotira Namangan 
18/10 17:00
FT 
 Sherdor Samarqand
Lokomotiv Bfk 
19/10 06:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Estudiantes Merida 
19/10 03:30
FT 
 Gran Valencia
Libertador