livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Results: 16 Oct 2018 Soccer Scores & Results

17/10 02:45
FT 
 France
Germany 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Ukraine
Czech 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Ireland Republic
Wales 
17/10 02:45
FT 
1 Slovenia
Cyprus 2
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Norway
Bulgaria 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Latvia
Georgia 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Gibraltar
Liechtenstein 
17/10 00:00
FT 
 Armenia
Macedonia 1
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Kazakhstan
Andorra 1
17/10 02:00
FT 
 Elche
Cordoba 
17/10 02:30
FT 
 Northern Ireland U21
Slovakia U21 1
17/10 02:00
FT 
 Portugal U21
Bosnia Herzegovina U21 
17/10 02:00
FT 
 Romania U21
Liechtenstein U21 
17/10 01:00
FT 
 Wales U21
Switzerland U21 
17/10 01:00
FT 
1 Luxembourg U21
Bulgaria U21 
17/10 00:45
FT 
 Iceland U21
Spain U21 
17/10 00:45
FT 
 France U21
Slovenia U21 
17/10 00:30
FT 
 Andorra U21
Latvia U21 1
17/10 00:30
FT 
 Netherlands U21
Ukraine U21 
17/10 00:30
FT 
 Scotland U21
England U21 
17/10 00:30
FT 
1 Hungary U21
Turkey U21 
17/10 00:30
FT 
1 Sweden U21
Belgium U21 
17/10 00:15
FT 
 Germany U21
Ireland U21 
17/10 00:15
FT 
 Norway U21
Azerbaijan U21 
17/10 00:00
FT 
 Estonia U21
Albania U21 
17/10 00:00
FT 
 Denmark U21
Faroe Islands U21 
17/10 00:00
FT 
 Finland U21
Lithuania U21 
17/10 00:00
FT 
 Poland U21
Georgia U21 1
17/10 00:00
FT 
 Austria U21
Russia U21 
17/10 00:00
FT 
 Serbia U21
Armenia U21 
16/10 23:00
FT 
 Israel U21
Kosovo U21 
16/10 23:00
FT 
 Malta U21
Cyprus U21 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Montenegro U21
Kazakhstan U21 
16/10 20:30
FT 
 FYR Macedonia U21
Gibraltar U21 
17/10 00:00
FT 
1 Switzerland U19
Spain U19 
17/10 00:00
FT 
2 Andorra U19
Belarus U19 1
16/10 21:30
FT 
 Hungary U19
Austria U19 
16/10 21:30
FT 
 Kosovo U19
Slovenia U19 
16/10 20:00
FT 
 Slovakia U19
Ukraine U19 
16/10 20:00
FT 
 Albania U19
Norway U19 
16/10 20:00
FT 
 Denmark U19
Italy U19 
16/10 20:00
FT 
 Estonia U19
Finland U19 
16/10 20:00
FT 
 Republic of Ireland U19
Netherlands U19 
16/10 20:00
FT 
 Faroe Islands U19
Bosnia Herzegovina U19 
16/10 23:45
FT 
 Portugal U17
Wales U17 
16/10 23:45
FT 
 Kazakhstan U17
Belarus U17 
16/10 21:00
FT 
1 Bosnia Herzegovina U17
Ukraine U17 
16/10 21:00
FT 
1 Gibraltar U17
Iceland U17 
17/10 02:00
FT 
 Libya
Nigeria 
17/10 01:30
FT 
 Sudan
Senegal 
17/10 01:00
FT 
 Zimbabwe
Democratic Rep Congo 
17/10 01:00
FT 
 Botswana
Burkina Faso 
17/10 01:00
FT 
 Mauritania
Angola 
17/10 01:00
FT 
1 Namibia
Mozambique 
17/10 00:00
FT 
 Lesotho
Uganda 
16/10 23:10
FT 
 Niger
Tunisia 
16/10 23:00
FT 
1 Benin
Algeria 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Central African Republic
Cote d Ivoire 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Tanzania
Cape Verde 
16/10 21:30
FT 
 Seychelles
South Africa 
16/10 21:30
FT 
 Rwanda
Guinea 
16/10 21:00
FT 
 Burundi
Mali 
16/10 21:00
FT 
 South Sudan
Gabon 
16/10 21:00
FT 
 Swaziland
Egypt 
16/10 20:00
FT 
 Comoros
Morocco 
16/10 19:30
FT 
 Madagascar
Equatorial Guinea 
17/10 07:00
FT 
 Sportivo Italiano
Deportivo Merlo 
17/10 00:00
FT 
 Ca San Miguel
Justo Jose De Urquiza 
17/10 00:45
FT 
 Gleinstatten
Deutschlandsberger Sc 
16/10 23:00
FT 
 Al Ittihad Bhr
Qalali 
17/10 08:30
FT 
 Brasil De Pelotas Rs
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
17/10 06:15
FT 
 Coritiba (PR)
CSA Alagoas AL 
17/10 09:15
FT 
 St Lucia
Haiti 
17/10 08:00
FT 
 Guadeloupe
Aruba 
17/10 07:00
FT 
1 Martinique
British Virgin Islands 
17/10 07:00
FT 
 Canada
Dominica 
17/10 00:30
FT 
 Roskilde
Naestved 
17/10 02:45
FT 
1 Bury
Leicester City U21 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Port Vale
Middlesbrough U21 
16/10 21:00
FT 
 Notts County R
Rotherham United (r) 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Bognor Regis Town
Folkestone 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Enfield Town
Brightlingsea Regent 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 AFC Hornchurch
Lewes 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Farsley Celtic
Bamber Bridge 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Grantham Town
Nantwich Town 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Hednesford Town
Lancaster City 1
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Hyde United
South Shields 1
17/10 02:45
FT 
1 Mickleover Sports
Matlock Town 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Scarborough
Buxton FC 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Workington
Whitby Town 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Beaconsfield Sycob
Chesham United 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Dorchester Town
Taunton Town 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Gosport Borough
Poole Town 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Salisbury City
Merthyr Town 1
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Swindon Supermarine
Farnborough Town 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Tiverton Town
Weymouth 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Walton Casuals
Staines Town 
17/10 02:45
FT 
1 Wimborne Town
Frome Town 2
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Barwell
Banbury United 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Leiston
Kings Lynn 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Needham Market
Lowestoft Town 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Redditch United
Rushall Olympic 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Royston Town
St Neots Town 1
17/10 02:45
FT 
 St Ives Town
Biggleswade Town 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Tamworth
Kettering Town 
17/10 01:00
FT 
 Hallescher
Hansa Rostock 
17/10 01:30
FT 
 Werder Bremen Iii
Sc Borgfeld 
16/10 16:30
FT 
 PSIM Yogyakarta
Madura 
16/10 21:45
FT 
 Shahrdari Mahshahr
Malavan 
16/10 19:45
FT 
 Shahrdary Arak
Shahin Bushehr 
16/10 19:45
FT 
1 Shahrdari Tabriz
Karoun Ahvaz 
16/10 20:30
FT 
 Maccabi Tzeirei Shefaram
Ahva Arraba 
16/10 20:30
FT 
 Tzeirey Kafr Kana
Alnada Nazareth 
17/10 02:30
FT 
 Bisceglie 1913
Asd Sicula Leonzio 
17/10 02:30
FT 
 Cavese
Matera 
17/10 02:30
FT 
 Ac Monopoli
Paganese 
17/10 00:30
FT 
1 Catanzaro
Juve Stabia 
16/10 20:30
FT 
 Rieti
Vibonese 
16/10 18:00
FT 
 Tokushima Vortis
Ventforet Kofu 
17/10 00:30
FT 
 Nac Breda Reserve
Fortuna Sittard Reserve 
17/10 09:00
FT 
 Tauro
Santa Gema 
17/10 09:00
FT 
 Sporting San Miguelito
CD Arabe Unido 
17/10 09:00
FT 
1 San Francisco
Alianza Pan 
17/10 03:00
FT 
1 Tauro Reserves
Santa Gema Reserves 
17/10 06:30
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Libertad Asuncion 
16/10 21:00
FT 
 Kp Starogard Gdanski
Wda Swiecie 
16/10 23:25
FT 
 Al Tai
Al Orubah 
16/10 23:25
FT 
 Dhamk
Al Rbeea 
16/10 23:05
FT 
 Al Kawkab
Al Shoalah 
16/10 22:55
FT 
 Al Khaleej Club
Al Nahdha 
16/10 22:55
FT 
 Al Adalh
Al Mojzel 
17/10 03:00
FT 
 Livingston U20
Berwick Rangers U20 
16/10 21:00
FT 
 Motherwell U20
Dunfermline U20 
17/10 00:00
FT 
1 FK Pohronie
Skf Sered 
16/10 23:00
FT 
 Helsingborg U21
Utsiktens Bk U21 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Goteborg U21
Varbergs Bois U21 
16/10 21:30
FT 
 Bul
Paidha Black Angels 
16/10 21:30
FT 
 Tooro United
Kirinya Jinja Ss 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Atenas Reserves
Rampla Juniors Reserves 1
16/10 21:00
FT 
 Wanderers Reserve
Racing Club De Montevideo Reserves 
16/10 21:00
FT 
 Penarol Reserve
Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur 
17/10 08:00
FT 
 Indiana
Butler 
17/10 06:00
FT 
 Michigan State
University Of Notre Dame 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Connahs Quay Nomads
Newi Cefn Druids 1
17/10 09:45
FT 
 Mexico
Chile 
17/10 08:05
FT 
 USA
Peru 
17/10 08:00
FT 
 Colombia
Costa Rica 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Sweden
Slovakia 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Denmark
Austria 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Belgium
Netherlands 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Alvechurch
Stratford Town 
17/10 02:45
FT 
 Metropolitan Police
Hendon 
17/10 02:00
FT 
 Brazil
Argentina 
17/10 01:00
FT 
 Holland U20
Poland U20 
17/10 01:00
FT 
 Sc Kapellen
Monchengladbach Am 
17/10 01:00
FT 
 Wacker Burghausen
Sv Kirchanschoring 
17/10 00:15
FT 
 Bahrain
Myanmar 
17/10 00:00
FT 
 Iran
Bolivia 
17/10 00:00
FT 
 Italy U20
Portugal U20 
17/10 00:00
FT 
 Kuwait U23
Saudi Arabia U23 
16/10 23:30
FT 
 Oman
Ecuador 
16/10 23:30
FT 
 Posavac Ruscica
Cibalia 
16/10 23:00
FT 
 United Arab Emirates
Venezuela 
16/10 23:00
FT 
 Czech U19
Portugal U19 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Germany U20
Switzerland U21 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Uzbekistan
Qatar 
16/10 20:45
FT 
 Malaysia
Kyrgyzstan 1
16/10 20:00
FT 
 China
Syria 
16/10 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Migdal Haemek
Maccabi Basmat Tivo 1
16/10 19:30
FT 
 Indonesia
Hong Kong 
16/10 19:30
FT 
 Cambodia
Singapore 
16/10 19:30
FT 
 Laos
Mongolia 
16/10 19:00
FT 
 South Korea
Panama 
16/10 18:35
FT 
 Japan
Uruguay 
16/10 18:00
FT 
 Alashkert
Ararat Yerevan 
16/10 16:00
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Hnk Gorica